Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Holger Eckle
Ulla Weber
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Celine Ruf 
RFV Lustnau
   046  Bambo 2
W / Pol. / B / 2005 / Le Voltaire / Ali Baba / B: Ruf,Birgit 
 8.00 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Janina Littig 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   339  Hykeham's Siegfried
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Spring Star's Spirit / Hochadel / B: Wright,Karen  / Z: Eduard u.Caroline Wallays,
 7.70 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Lisa Planck 
RV Nürtingen
   254  Dario el Zorro
W / Westf / F / 2010 / De Kooning / Florestan I / B: Hummel,Katrin  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 7.40 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Monique Schröder-Bahnmüller 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   156  Chequille's Charmeur
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Chequille / Cantonius / B: Schröder-Bahnmüller,Monique  / Z: Buning,Antonius
 7.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Annika Rieth 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   530  Stella von Hickingen
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Rivellino xx / B: Rieth,Annika  / Z: ZG Schowwe, Heinrich u.Martina,
 7.20 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Petra Rücker 
RFV Ehningen
   539  Une Amour Fou
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chello I / Capitol I / B: Rücker,Petra  / Z: Pschorn,Rudolf
 7.10 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Anne-Sophie Prätzel 
RV Sindelfingen
   331  Heart o' War
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Herzensdieb / Pik Bube II / B: Hellwig,Thomas  / Z: Mielenz,Gerhard
 6.90   
Total = 136,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Jeannine Maier 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   528  Spirit of Leika
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Senna Z / Landadel / B: ZG Maier,Kerstin u.Dieter  / Z: Ullrich,Verena
 6.70   
 9  Sinah Pajonczek 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   174  Cinzana
S / DbkaS / 2003 / / B: Pajonczek,Sinah 
 6.50   
 10  Nicole Siegle 
PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
   440  Oleg 18
W / Fjord / HlbFa / 2005 / Ohlsen / Kvest Halsnaes / B: Siegle,Nicole  / Z: Reus,Helene
 6.20   
 11  Kathrin Stocker 
RV Strohgäu
   577  Fabels 2
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Vegas VDL / Empire / B: Rebholz,Birgit  / Z: Bosman van de Most,M.E.
 6.10   
 12  Jessica Pajonczek 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   352  Kleiner Kobold 2
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2005 / / B: Pajonczek,Jessica 
 6.00   
 12  Jana Scheier 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   522  Someone like you 2
W / OS / B / 2008 / Stakkatol / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Scheier,Jana  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
 6.00   
 12  Isanne Treichler 
RV Erlenhof Köngen
   293  Elamy la belle
S / Old / B / 2009 / Queens Darling / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Treichler,Isanne  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
 6.00   
 12  Andrea Plieninger 
RC Aldingen
   332  Henry 351
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Hotline / Royal Dance / B: Hitt,Ursula  / Z: Strelow,Otto
 6.00   
 12  Vivian Pfoh 
RFV Filderstadt
   285  Donova G
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Don Diamond / Stan the Man xx / B: Günther,Helmut  / Z: Günther,Helmut
 6.00   
 17  Angela Wangner 
RFV Effringen
   518  Siggi D
W / Württ / R / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Cordeur / B: Wangner,Angela  / Z: Deck,Roland
 5.90   
 18  Emily Muschal 
RV Sindelfingen
   345  Jack Sparrow 15
W / Old / RkaSc / 2010 / Clearway / Landkaiser / B: Muschal,Alexandra  / Z: Unger,Ragna
 5.70   
 19  Tamara Sonntag 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   132  Cayenne 220
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Cerdic / Akteur / B: Sonntag,Tamara  / Z: Sulzbacher,Werner
 5.40   
 ret.  Sabrina Urano 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   512  Sebastian 107
W / DR / B / 2004 / Gig Spotlight / Night-Star I / B: Urano,Sabrina  / Z: Betz,Dr. Rupprecht
     
 disq.  Dagmar Luft 
RFV Fellbach
   367  Landyra
S / Bay / Schwb / 2007 / Lancerto / Cor de la Bryere / B: Luft,Dagmar  / Z: Bogenhauser,Michael