Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Dressur-WB (E 5/1)

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Peter Bauer
Ulla Weber
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Sarah Nordeweit 
RC Domäne Eschmühle e.V.
   174  Cinzana
S / DbkaS / 2003 / / B: Pajonczek,Sinah 
 8.00   
 2  Nicole Siegle 
PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
   440  Oleg 18
W / Fjord / HlbFa / 2005 / Ohlsen / Kvest Halsnaes / B: Siegle,Nicole  / Z: Reus,Helene
 7.70   
 3  Leyla Demiral 
RFV Maichingen u.U.
   316  Gary Cooper 14
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Galant / Flora's Hof Minstrel / B: Bach,Katharina  / Z: Zastrow,Belinda
 7.20   
 4  Lena Gröber 
RV Erlenhof Köngen
   556  Woltair 2
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Wild Life / Dedo / B: Gröber,Lena  / Z: Apel,Jürgen
 7.10   
 4  Ramona Schlatter 
RFV Herrenberg
   561  Ilim2
W / Rappe / 2000 / / B: Ramona Schlatter 
 7.10   
 6  Tamika Reutter 
Hippotherapienetz e.V.
   588  Hannabel
S / 1983 /
 7.00   
 7  Jeannine Maier 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   362  Lamborghini 106
W / Meckl. / B / 2006 / Landrover / Diamon / B: Brucker Postma,Mareike  / Z: Schneider,Stephan
 6.90   
 8  Nadine Zeh 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   055  Belle Balouette
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Leicester / B: Huber,Friedrich Ludwig  / Z: Huber,Friedrich Ludwig
 6.80   
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Emelie Stroka 
RFV Böblingen
   175  Cinzano 72
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Cinquecento / La Pilot / B: Stroka,Gerhard  / Z: Reit- und Fahrhof Heindle,
 6.60   
 9  Emmy Malchow 
Hippotherapienetz e.V.
   592  Donna
W /
 6.60   
 11  Nathalie-Fee Schließer 
RV Bronnweiler
   572  PBM Conway's Boy
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Conway II / Cleverboy / B: Schließer,Nathalie-Fee  / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 6.50   
 11  Antonia Fischer 
PF Kaiserhof-Unterjesingen
   247  Dan Duke
H / Württ / Schwb / 2004 / Denaro / Tumbled xx / B: Fischer,Gabriele  / Z: Schepper,Horst
 6.50   
 13  Johanna Staudacher 
PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
   521  Sina 399
S / Württ / R / 2004 / Sir Oldenburg / Lenys Lemon / B: Staudacher,Bianca  / Z: Wacker,Siegfried
 6.40   
 14  Luisa Alt 
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
   275  Domfront's Tilia
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2008 / Lucky Boy / Triomphe de Muze / B: Alt,Jürgen 
 6.30   
 15  Victoria Koppenhöfer 
Hippotherapienetz e.V.
   595  Oenville
W /
 6.20   
 16  Katharina Schirmer 
RFV Wenninger Höfe
   562  Mariano 78
W / braun / 2005 / / B: Fam. Schirmer 
 5.80   
 16  Franziska Mercedes Huhnen 
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
   606  Askarina
S / 1995 /
 5.80   
 18  Katharina Bach 
RFV Maichingen u.U.
   191  Colando GE
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Colander / Lewinski / B: Bach,Katharina  / Z: Jahn,Steffen
 5.70   
 19  Lena Reising     612  Baroness
S /
 5.60   
 20  Hanna Glauner 
RV Sindelfingen
   553  Willoby on cloud nine
W / Old / B / 2002 / Wolkentanz II / Feinbrand / B: Bühlmeyer,Familie  / Z: Wernke,Josef
 5.50   
 20  Rhoda Hövemeyer 
RFV Bad Urach
   259  Deichgräfin 13
S / Württ / Db / 2012 / Dr.Jackson D / Sunny-Boy / B: Hoevemeyer,Ralf  / Z: Hagmann,Thomas
 5.50 (5.7)   
 22  Katja Widmann 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   076  Camira 82
S / Württ / Db / 2009 / Couleur Noire / Cento / B: Roth,Luisa Sophie  / Z: Roth,Roland
 5.20