Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

20 Dressur-WB (E 5/1)

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Holger Eckle
Ulla Weber
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Anna Eckold 
RFV Bühl
   276  Don Azzuro
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Don Aparte / Weltruhm / B: Eckold,Anna  / Z: Seemann,Tom
 7.90   
 2  Antonia Felder 
RFV Leonberg
   564  Chica de la Luna 10
S / DR / R / 2006 / Diamond / Maestro / B: Keilbach,Katrin  / Z: Busch,Lenert
 7.70   
 3  Emily Eisele 
LRFV Köngen
   366  Landro E
H / Württ / B / 2003 / Ladinos / Carolus I / B: Eisele,Werner  / Z: Eisele,Werner
 7.60   
 4  Ann Kathrin Müller 
RFV Ehningen
   623  Old court ted
W / 2008 /
 7.50   
 5  Linda Heinisch 
RV Sindelfingen
   209  Cool Pride
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Carpaccio / Barnaul xx / B: Bühlmeyer,Familie  / Z: Voss,Karsten
 7.40   
 6  Romy-Celine Siegle 
PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
   440  Oleg 18
W / Fjord / HlbFa / 2005 / Ohlsen / Kvest Halsnaes / B: Siegle,Nicole  / Z: Reus,Helene
 7.20   
 7  Lea Wahl 
RV Sindelfingen
   327  Happyness W
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / B: Ernst,Ursula  / Z: Weizenberg,B.J.M.
 7.10   
 8  Leonie Joy Hartfuß 
RFV Leonberg
   446  Perina 27
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2006 / Greenhorn / Sazar / B: Hartfuß,Leonie Joy  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
 7.00   
 8  Nadine Zeh 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   055  Belle Balouette
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Leicester / B: Huber,Friedrich Ludwig  / Z: Huber,Friedrich Ludwig
 7.00   
 10  Jessica Roob 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   618  Beenie Baby
S / DR / DF / 2009 / Benevito HS / Hopkins / B: Rieth,Wolfgang  / Z: Gaab,Helmut
 6.90   
 11  Emilia Bünner 
RFV Filderstadt
   272  Dinette 12
S / Württ / Schwb / 2001 / Donnerprinz / Piaster / B: Hees,Verena  / Z: Kammergruber,Hermann
 6.70   
 12  Julia Rühle 
RFV Bühl
   374  Lassalle 31
W / Württ / Schwb / 2000 / Lenys Lemon / Palast / B: Rühle,Nicole 
 6.40   
 12  Jamie Henselmann     626  Be Honeybun
S /
 6.40   
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Naja Tribusser 
RFV Walddorfhäslach
   267  Di Chiquela H
S / DR / B / 1996 / Charming Boy / Waldemar / B: Tribusser,Kerstin  / Z: Tobiam,Manfred
 6.30 (6.5)   
 15  Nicole Schimpf 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   508  Scheckfleck
S / Pinto / RSche / 2003 / Star Trek FHA / Unbekannt / B: Hübner,Julia  / Z: Minde,Willi
 6.20   
 15  Lena Höllwarth 
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
   606  Askarina
S / 1995 /
 6.20   
 15  Lara Bezjak 
RFV Weilheim/Teck
   205  Constantin 59
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Centesimo I / Dorian / B: Schleiffer,Petra  / Z: Schleiffer,Petra
 6.20   
 18  Ariella Schlecht 
RFV Filderstadt
   625  Mia
S / 2011 /
 6.10   
 19  Lena Reusch 
RFV Böblingen
   339  Hykeham's Siegfried
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Spring Star's Spirit / Hochadel / B: Wright,Karen  / Z: Eduard u.Caroline Wallays,
 6.00   
 19  Jennifer Pachmann 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   565  Mariano 78
W / DR / B / 2005 / Marinello / Samorei / B: Scholl,Nicole  / Z: ZG Haacke,Klaus-Dieter u.Hendrik
 6.00   
 21  Leonie Stoschek 
RV Hülben
   242  D' Alembert
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Don Marcello / Consul / B: Stoschek,Anke  / Z: Bünger,Ulrich
 5.90   
 21  Lisa Vollmer 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   425  Mäxle 44
W / DR / HlbFa / 2012 / Marco / FS Don't Worry / B: Häußler,Karl  / Z: Delker,Anton
 5.90   
 23  Jil Fauser 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   551  Wibi van Solwerd
H / Wel.B / F / 2006 / Dendy / Blethni Puck 26023 / 103XT93 / B: Höfs,Rainer  / Z: Post,F.
 5.80   
 24  Achim Eberl 
RFV Ehningen
   539  Une Amour Fou
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chello I / Capitol I / B: Rücker,Petra  / Z: Pschorn,Rudolf
 5.70   
 25  Paul Dieti 
RG Bucheckernhof
   559  Zarina M
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Loran / Dolany / B: Dieti,Paul  / Z: Maassen,Annegret
 5.60   
 26  Julia Schmid     395  Lissy 362
S / Schi / 1999 / / B: Janssen,Lea Sophie 
 5.50   
 27  Sophia Bleinroth 
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
   001  A Bronco
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2006 / / B: Niemann,Ann-Christin 
 5.40   
 27  Milla Wolfgarten 
RFV Fellbach
   619  Claus Clooney
W / 2008 /
 5.40   
 29  Lara Isabell Mentrup 
RK Sondelfingen
   617  Mister Ed
W / 2002 /
 5.00   
 29  Leonie Schuhmann 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   437  Niki 19
W / Hafl. / F / 1994 / Nadino I / Agon / B: Hübner,Werner  / Z: Bentele,Stefan
 5.00   
 ret.  Sarah Tropschuh 
RFV Wernau
   061  Bonita Negra
S / DR / Schwb / 2009 / Orchard Boginov / Marco Polo / B: Bauer,Marion  / Z: Wittkop,Jürgen
     
 disq.  Johanna Bahnmüller 
RC Wolfhof Schönaich
   597  Zauberfee
S / 2000 /
     
 disq.  Julia Kuhlmann     627  Linus
W /