P+P Consulting, Niklas Panchyrz, Waltrop Ehrenpreis: Heinrich Eggersmmmmann GmbH & Co.KG, Rinteln Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wilhelm Schemmink
Theo Lohmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Anne Dieckmann 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   559  Chester 174
W / Old / F / 2003 / Cordial Medoc / Saskan / 105NX75
 8.60   
 2  Katja Michels 
RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
   388  Carlotta 94
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cassone / Grossglockner
 8.40   
 3  Antonia Weber 
RFV Erkrath e.V.
   634  Clarabell W
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Coronado
 8.30   
 4  Lisa Schwarte 
TG Schultenhof e.V.
   1534  Lullaby P.
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Lugato / Rubioso N / 105MH73
 8.20   
 5  Jennifer Jezernik 
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
   1788  Real Fantasy 2
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Power
 7.80   
 6  Saskia Pautzke 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   1825  Roxette 127
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Pik Labionics
 7.70   
 6  Caroline Altemeyer 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   266  Calimero 464
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Coriall / 103HX43
 7.70   
 8  Johanna Becker 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   430  Casino Boy 5
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Julio Mariner xx
 7.60   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Daniela Grae 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   393  Carlsson W
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Lortino
 7.50 (8)   
 9  Nicole Beyer 
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
   508  Chacco Chocolate
W / OS / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Acord II / 105AX47
 7.50   
 11  Sabrina Fehst 
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
   1964  Tamina 120
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2006 / Pilotus / Idahoe
 7.40   
 11  Charlotte Liedhegener 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   792  Coolinsky ML
H / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Champion Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
 7.40 (7.9)   
 13  Maja Möltgen 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   2084  Chapter One 4
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2010 / Chirivell / Lancer II / 106DR94
 7.30   
 13  Dustin Witte 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
   050  Amantus 3
W / DSP / Schi / 2004 / Adelante I / Osterbote / 103RP65
 7.30 (7.8)   
 15  Nadine Fromm 
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
   2149  Arnold 42
W /
 7.10 (7.6)   
 15  Greta Galus 
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
   376  Carla Bruni K
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Lanciano
 7.10 (7.6)   
 17  Antonia Brüse 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   666  Clueso SP
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Camax L / K2
 6.70 (7.2)   
 18  Sandra Pröpper 
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
   063  Antal 5
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Arpeggio / Phantom
 5.40 (6.9)   
 19  Alexander Behler 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
   349  Cara Francesca
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Ulan
 5.30 (6.8)   
 ret.  Andrea Beermann 
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
   010  Abrakadabra M
W / Westf / Schwb / 2009 / Arpeggio / Flambeau
     
 el.  Rene Reimann 
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
   1429  Legolas 144
H / Hann / B / 2002 / Laptop / Grannus
     
 el.  Annika Wulfert 
RV Datteln e.V.
   831  Cornetta 12
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord Caletto