Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 4 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Wernt Grimm
C: Dieter Hesselbach
M: Friedhelm Kohsfeld
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd DressurSpringenGel„ndeGesamt  
 1  Maleen Sina Sahm 
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
   111  Moonlight Montano S
H / DR / FSche / 2006 / Monte Christo / Nobel / B: Sahm,Monika  / Z: Sahm,Monika
 15.00 
 (25) 
     15 
32,00 EUR
 
 1  Laura Thomas 
RFV Usingen e.V.
   101  Lorenzio M
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Likoto xx / Contendro I / B: Tächl,Irene  / Z: Tächl,Irene
 48.00 
 (19) 
 8 
 (6) 
   56 
32,00 EUR
 
 1  Janine Krah 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   035  Cool Jumping Boy EE
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Calando Landgraf / Samos / B: Krah,Janine  / Z: Ege,Ernst
 60.00 
 (7) 
     60 
32,00 EUR
 
 1  Lea Weber 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   125  Quentin 128
W / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Quintender / Duralin II / 105SD74 / B: Weber,Lea  / Z: Trompa,Lothar
 34.50 
 (24) 
 4 
 (9) 
   38.5 
32,00 EUR
 
 2  Celin Zimmermann 
SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
   098  Limbo Lady
S / LetW / B / 2004 / Le Champ / Lear / 104KW50 / B: Zimmermann,Bernd 
 46.50 
 (20) 
 4 
 (9) 
   50.5 
23,00 EUR
 
 2  Jennifer Trahe 
RV Medebach-Langeln e.V.
   100  London's Luna
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / B: Trahe,Jennifer  / Z: Lenger,Bernhard
 37.50 
 (23) 
 11 
 (4) 
   48.5 
23,00 EUR
 
 2  Lara-Joy Paul 
SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
   077  Griffin von der Heide
W / Pony o.R / PzSch / 2006 / / 106FA15 / B: Paul,Torsten 
 54.00 
 (14) 
 4 
 (9) 
   58 
23,00 EUR
 
 2  Johanna Fahle 
SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
   063  Farina 956
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Farewell III / Ruiz Soler / 103ZF58 / B: Fahle,Elke  / Z: Fleming,Hans-Josef
 43.50 
 (21) 
     43.5 
23,00 EUR
 
 3  Alexandra Kurbel 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   054  EK's Lillifee
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Laurice / Don Juan de la Bouverie / B: Kurbel,Emely  / Z: Kurbel,Emely
 55.50 
 (13) 
 4 
 (9) 
   59.5 
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Emely Kurbel 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   019  Brookfield De Bouncer
H / ISH / Schi / 2002 / Grange Bouncer / Forties Field xx / GBR42789 / B: Hauf,Nico  / Z: Davey,Colette
 54.00 
 (14) 
     54 
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Jörg Kurbel 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   140  Silvia 70
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Silvio I / Roeland / B: BFG Munsterhuis,  / Z: Grunder,Rene
 54.00 
 (14) 
     54 
25,00 EUR
 
 4  Bernd Petruschke 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   020  Caletta 111
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cormint / Contender / B: Distel,Reinhold  / Z: Blöcker,Karin
 58.50 
 (10) 
     58.5 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Victoria Sander 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   078  Guess 5
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Graf Top / Lord Sinclair I / 105BF02 / B: Sander,Victoria  / Z: Borchers,Wilhelm
 63.00 
 (4) 
 4 
 (9) 
   67 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Lene Traxel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   033  Cocain T
W / Holst / F / 2007 / Caresino / Candillo / 106HL60 / B: Traxel,Lene  / Z: Trescher,Rudolf
 60.00 
 (7) 
     60 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Karin Wedel 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   081  Happy Dirty Daddy
W / Old / B / 2007 / Hotline / Dartagnan / B: Wedel,Karin  / Z: ZG Bassaly,Dina Dr.u.Borukfa,Rene
 49.50 
 (18) 
     49.5 
16,00 EUR
 
Total = 359,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 5  Philip Frei Roeder von Diersburg 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   083  HTS Tommy K
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / Rhyne Clover / / 104TC84 / B: Wörner,Christoph 
 51.00 
 (17) 
 12 
 (3) 
   63   
 5  Pauline Petruschke 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   034  Columbo 60
H / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2010 / Cassilius / Taifun / B: Lindner,Dr. Wolfhard 
 61.50 
 (6) 
 5 
 (8) 
   66.5   
 5  Isabella von Roeder 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   155  Whyanet
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Star Regent xx / 103UW84 / B: von Roeder,Isabella  / Z: Zühlsdorf,Gita
 39.00 
 (22) 
 9 
 (5) 
   48   
 5  Bernd Petruschke 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   121  Paddy 175
W / ISH / B / 2007 / Freddie's Star xx / Ceredigion xx / B: Petruschke,Bernd 
 73.50 
 (1) 
 18 
 (2) 
   91.5   
 6  Simone von Rabenau 
RFV Maintal e.V.
   154  Was a Bee
S / Bay / BSche / 2010 / Part of the Game M / Cayuga / B: von Rabenau,Simone  / Z: Seelos-Greisser,Andrea
 57.00 
 (11) 
 4 
 (9) 
   61   
 6  Wiebke Lucia Willand 
RFV Maintal e.V.
   057  Endor 15
W / Hann / Schi / 2003 / El Bundy I / World Cup II / B: Przibilla,Norbert  / Z: Bleeker,Jan
 67.50 
 (3) 
 8 
 (6) 
   75.5   
 6  Janine Jambor 
RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
   122  Pascani 6
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Pharis / Pius / B: Jambor,Janine  / Z: Gestüt Käfernburg/Unger GbR,
 69.00 
 (2) 
 4 
 (9) 
   73   
 7  Lisa Woltert 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   014  Bocacca
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Boticello / Akzent II / B: Woltert,Rudolf  / Z: Niepelt,Hans-Jürgen
 57.00 
 (11) 
 4 
 (9) 
   61   
 7  Helen Dombrowsky 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   075  Grandmaree
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Garant / Mytens xx / B: Dombrowsky,Helen  / Z: Roloff,Werner
 60.00 
 (7) 
 27 
 (1) 
   87   
 7  Lara Elisabeth Schneider 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   114  MTS Foxy Lady
S / Württ / Df / 2012 / Fragonard xx / Alcazaro / B: MTS Lichttechnik GmbH/Anja Schneide  / Z: Schlesies,Hans-Joachim
 63.00 
 (4) 
 2 
 (17) 
   65