Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Stilgeländeritt-WB

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wernt Grimm
Dieter Hesselbach
Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Albrecht Welz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Ida Marie Schmitz 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   144  So long 2
S / DR / F / 2010 / Sir Martino / Constantin / B: Wassmann,Jörn  / Z: Wassmann,Hilde
 8.40   
 2  Krystin Müller 
RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes
   058  Espri 31
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Uccello / Espri / B: Müller,Krystin  / Z: von Holten,Hartwig
 8.10   
 3  Lea Vogel 
RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
   026  Castlecuff Sun Shine
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2014 / / B: Vogel,Lea 
 7.80   
 3  Carl Voigt 
RFV Usingen e.V.
   072  Goldfinger 42
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Goldwing / San Juan / 104BY99 / B: Kempen,Hannelore  / Z: Volksdorfer Milchhof,Tietböhl KG
 7.80   
 5  Marlene Matz 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   118  O'Sarah
S / Lewitz / RSche / 2009 / Olli T. / Ussuri xx / B: Pautke-Matz,Dr. Stephanie  / Z: Frahm,Hans-Joachim
 7.70   
 6  Rieke Breitkopf 
RFC Egelsbach e.V.
   170  Quaterbacks Future
S / Rhld / F / 2012 / Quanticus / Aralino xx / B: Breitkopf,Rieke  / Z: Schweimanns,Peter
 7.50   
 6  Bianka Münch 
RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.
   141  Sir Henry 310
W / DR / Schi / 2012 / Strahlemann / S.G.W. Ibn Ibn Saher ox / B: Münch,Jennifer  / Z: Münch,Jennifer
 7.50   
 6  Laura Klose 
RFV Wetzlar
   090  Kaptain 5
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Kaiser Konrad / Kaptain / B: Klose,Laura  / Z: Hagemeier,Ernst
 7.50   
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Emilie Becker 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   010  Ballade 53
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Welt Hit II / B: Becker,Daniela  / Z: Burg,Helga
 7.40   
 9  Simone Siemers 
RC Hof Löwenheck e.V.
   171  Duque de Alba 2
W / PRE / B / 2005 / Macareno XXII / Bizarro XIV / B: Siemers,Simone 
 7.40   
 11  Marlene Matz 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   009  Azteca 3
S / Hann / F / 2010 / All in One / Salieri / 105TM24 / B: Pautke-Matz,Dr. Stephanie  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
 7.30 (7.8)   
 12  Carl Voigt 
RFV Usingen e.V.
   109  Mona-Lisa 87
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Nemax / Marquis x AA / B: Kempen,Kristina  / Z: Tischer,Ulrike
 6.60 (7.1)   
 13  Jessica Krumnikl 
RFV Kelkheim e.V.
   137  Schneeflocke 85
S / Rhld / Schi / 2010 / Salamander / Rosmarin / B: Krumnikl,Jessica  / Z: Paul,Martina
 6.30 (7.3)   
 13  Lisa Brühl 
ZRFV Diez e.V.
   088  Jescha
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2004 / Unbekannt / unbekannt / Z: nicht bekannt,
 6.30 (6.8)   
 15  Betty Mink 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   103  Lysander 121
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Lone Star / Loriot / B: Mink,Nadine  / Z: Mink,Nadine
 5.10 (7)   
 16  Stefanie Sack 
RFV Weilburg e.V.
   130  Ricarda 340
S / Fjord / HlbFa / 2010 / Kjartan / Randi v. Waldnussbaum / B: Horz,Markus  / Z: Horz,Markus
 4.00 (6.7)   
 16  Theresa Krauskopf 
RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
   146  Stella 1015
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Metternich / B: Krauskopf,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Wißmann,Herbert
 4.00 (6.5)   
 18  Lena Haubrich 
ReitSF Mittelrhein
   149  Traumfee 58
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Telets 77 / 102MX26 / B: Jahncke,Heike  / Z: Graupner,Nicole
 2.00 (6.2)   
 19  Verena Laufer 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   070  Gina Blue 4
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Giorgio / Adlantus As / B: Laufer,Verena  / Z: Gestüt Wäldershausen,
 1.00 (6.1)   
 el.  Jacqueline Holl 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   162  Django 425
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2001 / / B: Holl,Klaus