Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Geländereiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wernt Grimm
Dieter Hesselbach
Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Albrecht Welz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lilli Marie Trabandt 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   060  Famous Flip 3
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Ultimo / Hamlet / B: Fischer,Cornelia  / Z: Winkelmolen,A.
 8.40   
 2  Lena Haubrich 
ReitSF Mittelrhein
   149  Traumfee 58
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Telets 77 / 102MX26 / B: Jahncke,Heike  / Z: Graupner,Nicole
 8.20   
 3  Nathalie Wörsdörfer 
PSV Falkenhorst Helferskirchen
   143  Sirtaki 15
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Mandant / B: Wörsdörfer,Nathalie  / Z: ZG Schuster,Katja u.Roswitha
 8.00   
 3  Cara Luise Langer 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   007  Avanti 242
W / Son.P-n.ge / B / 2004 / Aldan / / B: Langer,Cara Luise  / Z: Bergmann,Evelyn
 8.00   
 5  Jacqueline Holl 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   162  Django 425
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2001 / / B: Holl,Klaus 
 7.90   
 6  Lisa Brühl 
ZRFV Diez e.V.
   088  Jescha
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2004 / Unbekannt / unbekannt / Z: nicht bekannt,
 7.80   
 6  Theresa Krauskopf 
RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
   146  Stella 1015
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Metternich / B: Krauskopf,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Wißmann,Herbert
 7.80   
 8  Betty Mink 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   103  Lysander 121
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Lone Star / Loriot / B: Mink,Nadine  / Z: Mink,Nadine
 7.70   
 9  Lia Neid 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   117  Nena 103
S / Db / 2004 / / B: Neid,Natasha 
 7.60   
 9  Silvana Kaffanke 
PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
   027  Celany J
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Landgraf I / B: Kaffanke-Aab,Sandra  / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
 7.60   
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Lina Pauline Hardt 
RFV Driedorf e.V.
   005  Attacke 43
S / DR / B / 2005 / Amarillys Sensation / / B: Hardt,Lina Pauline  / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
 7.50   
 12  Jenna Peter 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   068  Fürstino 4
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Fuerstenreich / Luxus / B: Weber, Reiner u.Cornelia,  / Z: Weber,Reiner
 7.40   
 12  Liah Heil 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   037  Da Capo's Son
W / DR / B / 2005 / Da Capo / Marsstern / B: Heil,Nadine  / Z: Agthe, Steffi u.Holm,
 7.40   
 14  Kira Bäthis 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   095  Lenardt
W / Württ / Schi / 2008 / Leviathan / Fürstengold / B: Bäthis,Anja  / Z: Weber,Reiner
 7.30   
 14  Jolina Cebulla 
RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
   158  Shadow Girl
S / Deutsches / Schim / 1999 / / B: Keith Elisabeth 
 7.30   
 16  Rieke Breitkopf 
RFC Egelsbach e.V.
   170  Quaterbacks Future
S / Rhld / F / 2012 / Quanticus / Aralino xx / B: Breitkopf,Rieke  / Z: Schweimanns,Peter
 7.10   
 17  Leah Pross 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   073  Grace of Honesty
S / Dt.Pf / R / 2009 / Eldorado / Egner / B: Pross,Nathalie  / Z: Haibach,Peter
 7.00   
 18  Paula Zikmund 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   082  Helleen Tinte C
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Namelus R / Lux / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker, 
 6.90   
 el.  Karlotta Annabelle Walla 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   164  Happy Star 2
H / R / 2003 / / B: Walla,Karlotta Annabelle 
     
 el.  Cassandra Kramer 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   106  Marquess at Little Uncle
W / Knab.P / Dfalb / 2008 / Little Monday / Aelvengreys Deron / B: Kramer,Karin  / Z: Finkl-Hartmann,Angela
     
 el.  Hanna Maria Burk 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommershei
   156  Wilma 215
S / B / 2005 / / B: Best,Pauline