Quali L Cup 2020 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Helmut Gosert
Anja Weinmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Beate Schmitt 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   032  Caro 102
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Canto / B: Käufling,Sabine  / Z: Marx,Rudolf
 0.00  56.57 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Catherine Feltes 
Riders Club Luxembourg
   141  Kaa du Gibet
W / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Kiwi du Gibet / For Pleasure / 104TN55 / B: Feltes,Catherine  / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
 0.00  60.67 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Conny Fraiture 
Club Hippique du Nord
   234  Vikki
S / Lux.W / B / 2011 / Lord Z / Emilion / 106XK55 / B: Lanners,Eric 
 0.00  63.00 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Stephanie Hein 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   220  Take it easy 28
W / NRPS / F / 2008 / / 104UE05 / B: Hein,Stephanie 
 0.00  67.00 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Mel Van der Weken 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   051  Checker 50
W / ZW / Db / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Conterno Grande / 106UT92 / B: ZG Van der Weken, Hubert u. Sandra,  / Z: ZG Van der Weken, Hubert u. Sandra,
 0.00  70.30 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Kim Grangenette 
Club Hippique du Nord
   188  Numberless
W / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cordalme Z / B: Becker,Linda  / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 0.00  74.45 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Cathlien Broodman 
R.U.St. asbl
   219  Stakkaretta Sweet
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Stakkato / Casaretto / B: Reyer,Claus  / Z: Roloff,Hermann
 1.00  77.31   
Total = 180,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Katja Bakx 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   052  Cheveyo
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro II / Acord II / 106EV64 / B: Bakx,Katja  / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
 0.00  60.27 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Diane Kettmann 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   011  Amutrichta
S / KWPN / F / 2005 / Concorde / Optimist (Overture) / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,  / Z: van Bree,P.J.
 0.00  61.30 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Oriane Hiernaux 
Club Hippique du Nord
   264  Caskari
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Askari / 106IP41 / B: Hiernaux,Oriane  / Z: Klakow,Dr. Frank
 0.00  64.07 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Aymeric Bray 
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
   262  Zora 160
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Caretino / 106GF39 / B: Schmitz,Erny  / Z: Tetens,Beate
 0.00  67.32 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Lucas Cousin 
Club Hippique du Nord
   087  Cristallo d' Honvault
W / SF / B / 2012 / Rock'n Roll Semilly / / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
 0.00  71.43 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Joel Gansemans 
Club Hippique du Nord
   208  Quirano 5
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Quiran / Carentan / B: Gansemans,Joel  / Z: Schumacher,Werner
 0.00  74.91 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Mandy Weiler 
Club Hippique du Nord
   019  Baylando 6
H / SivyD / 2005 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Lys de Darmen / 103TL35 / B: Grangenette,Kim 
 1.00  78.06   
Total = 180,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Diane Kettmann 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   216  Simply Fred
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / For Pleasure / B: Kettmann,Laurent  / Z: van Dijck,Frans
 2.00  80.50   
 16  Marie Heck 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   016  Balladeer Promise
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Colin Diamond / / 103QU96 / B: Heck,Marie 
 4.00  62.81   
 17  Samy De Matos 
TGS Lunkeshof e.V.
   044  Chacco vom Lunkeshof
H / ZW / B / 2008 / Calvados Z / Cosaro / B: Lunkes, Markus u.Thomas,  / Z: Lunkes,Peter
 4.00  62.82   
 18  Marie Heck 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   172  Mai Tai 12
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Cincinatti / 104MA62 / B: Rollinger,Carlo  / Z: Ulrich,Philipp
 4.00  68.78   
 19  Sonja Bakx 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   174  Moon Man 5
W / BWP / F / 2012 / Bamako de Muze / / B: Bakx,Sonja 
 4.00  70.34   
 20  Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
   017  Ballerina 293
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Born Pleasure L / Freudentanz / B: Kletscher,Hans-Friedrich  / Z: Birkigt,Elke
 4.00  74.82   
 21  Mireille Muller 
Club Hippique du Nord
   082  Corsa Des Is
S / SF / F / 2012 / Epsom Gesmeray / / B: Muller,Mireille 
 5.00  78.89   
 22  Lucas Cousin 
Club Hippique du Nord
   222  Talent Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Toulon / Graaf / B: Lefebvre,Angie 
 8.00  75.52   
 23  Julie Kraus 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   254  Cosmos 85
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Canabis / Cassini II / 106KI08 / B: Kraus,Julie  / Z: Hochgurtel,Michael
 8.00  90.91   
 24  Laura Grazia Becker 
R.U.St. asbl
   253  Poco Loco 6
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Pocalino / Pilot / 103HU15 / B: Prometheus Immobilière Sàrl,  / Z: Pampel,Jürgen
 9.00  77.40   
 25  Lynn Theis 
Club Hippique Beaufort
   004  Agaric
W / SF / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Bonhomme II / B: Visseaux,Benoit 
 10.00  83.87   
 26  Fabrice Meyers 
Club Etrier Pegasus
   248  Mister Top des Fusains
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Toulon / Darco / B: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin 
 11.00  87.06   
 27  Jenny Schrantz 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   008  Alonso 74
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Unistar / Zeoliet / B: Schrantz,Jenny  / Z: van Esch,J.
 12.00  71.47   
 28  Alexander Wagner 
RSG Saarburg 79 e.V.
   158  Las Vegas W
W / Old / B / 2014 / Lloyd George / Giacomo / B: Wagner,Manfred  / Z: Wagner,Manfred
 12.00  88.68   
 29  Kim Grangenette 
Club Hippique du Nord
   189  Obama van het Netehof
W / BWP / Schwb / 2014 / Warrant / / B: Grangenette,Kim 
 13.00  93.73   
 30  Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
   182  Nektor 7
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Nerrado / Calido I / B: Tittel,Michael  / Z: Tittel,Michael
 15.00  103.41   
 31  Fabienne Theis 
Club Hippique Beaufort
   133  I-Egérie d'As
S / SBS / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Flamenco Desemilly / B: Haras d' As,  / Z: Haras d' As,
 16.00  106.19   
 32  Olivier Duquenne 
Club Hippique du Nord
   251  Corina 123
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Coriano / Landlord / B: Duquenne,Olivier  / Z: Lefevere,Jozef
 28.00  90.27   
 33  Luana Paulus 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   013  Askari GG
W / Württ / Db / 2008 / Arioso du Theillet / Skippy II / 105KH94 / B: Paulus,Luana  / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
 33.00  110.34   
 ret.  Conny Fraiture 
Club Hippique du Nord
   134  Insomnia 4
S / B / 2013 / / 106XK62 / B: Fraiture,Michel 
       
 ret.  Lynn Theis 
Club Hippique Beaufort
   148  Kayenne van de Twee Acren
S / BWP / B / 2010 / Sheyenne de Baugy / / B: Haras d' As, 
       
 ret.  Liz Scholl 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   070  Coco Toni
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pius / B: Scholl-Origer,Malou  / Z: Hendricks Renate/Stall Sieshof,
       
 el.  Mara Schanck 
Club Hippique du Nord
   025  Caluscha
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2008 / Calvados Z / Kolibri / 104NI83 / B: Schanck,Claude 
       
 el.  Julie Degano 
Club Hippique du Nord
   256  Castelfranco Dhy Canto
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Caretino / Capitol I / 105JL36 / B: Degano,Claude  / Z: Kuhn,Christiane
       
 el.  Camille Boheim 
Club Hippique du Nord
   100  Double R Bangkok & Walyro
W / CDE / Schi / 2013 / Toulon / / B: Boheim,Camille 
       
 el.  Amy Kleman 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   108  Fabima C
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoki / Exorbitant xx / 106OX36 / B: Kleman,Amy  / Z: Caesar,Adalbert
       
 el.  Jenny Hoffmann 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   227  Unami
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Up to date / Escudo I / B: Hoffmann,Jenny  / Z: ZG Herdering, Clemens u.Christoph,
       
 el.  Alexander Wagner 
RSG Saarburg 79 e.V.
   180  Nashville W 2
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Numero Due D / Lac Leman S / B: Wagner,Alexander  / Z: Wagner,Manfred