Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Anja Weinmann
Helmut Gosert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Marcel Ewen 
Club Hippique Beaufort
   269  Chimaira PJ
S / Hann / DB / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Grannus / 105NG78 / B: MC Weyer,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 0.00  65.21 
210,00 EUR
 
 2  Claire Schuler 
Club Hippique du Nord
   112  Fee 913
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Caretino / 105DY83 / B: Schuler,Claire  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 0.00  78.80 
167,00 EUR
 
 3  Aymeric Bray 
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
   260  Jasmine 24
S / BWP / B / 2009 / Arezzo / C-Indoctro / B: Schmitz,Erny 
 2.00  83.68 
122,00 EUR
 
 4  Diane Kettmann 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   114  First Vleut
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Vleut / Andiamo Z / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent, 
 4.00  77.24 
95,00 EUR
 
 5  Marcel Ewen 
Club Hippique Beaufort
   270  Eddy 278
W / KWPN / FUCHS / 2009 /
 6.00  83.70 
77,00 EUR
 
 6  Aymeric Bray 
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
   261  Creole des Baleines
S / B / 2012 / Ugobak des Baleines / Quaprice / 105RT38 / B: Schmitz,Erny  / Z: Fortin,Alain
 6.00  83.73   
Total = 671,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Lynn Theis 
Club Hippique Beaufort
   021  Butterfly van't Akkerhof
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / / 106NM08 / B: Haras d' As, 
 8.00  67.33   
 8  Markus Lunkes 
TGS Lunkeshof e.V.
   067  Clio 32
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casero / Lansing / 104VX14 / B: Lunkes,Markus  / Z: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf
 8.00  74.69   
 9  Conny Fraiture 
Club Hippique du Nord
   165  Live 4
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / Levistano / Compliment / 106BX80 / B: Fraiture,Conny  / Z: Stein,Erhard
 12.00  75.52   
 10  Jessy Fraiture 
Club Hippique du Nord
   001  A Comander Bond
W / KWPN / Hlf / 2005 / Burggraaf / Animo / 106DB96 / B: Fraiture,Jessy  / Z: Nijhof,H.J.
 13.00  80.99   
 11  Diane Kettmann 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   056  Chiccochina 2
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2009 / Contago / Nicht gekört (Gabriel) / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,  / Z: Hölzer,Caroline
 13.00  82.63   
 12  Lucas Cousin 
Club Hippique du Nord
   203  Quantum Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Darco / B: Lefebvre,Angie 
 16.00  76.56   
 ret.  Thomas Lunkes 
TGS Lunkeshof e.V.
   235  Wimpel 182
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Arpeggio / B: Lunkes,Thomas  / Z: Böhl,Hans-Werner
       
 ret.  Eva Waller 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   064  Citizen 2
W / ZW / Schwb / 2008 / Clinton II / Goethe / B: Waller,Gerhard  / Z: Gornik,Christina
       
 ret.  Rene Repplinger 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
   104  Erato RS
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Carthino Z / Sam R / B: Repplinger,Rene 
       
 ret.  Kim Grangenette 
Club Hippique du Nord
   111  Fardence
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Carolus II / / 105MP74 / B: Grangenette,Kim 
       
 ret.  Shoorendran Nageswaran 
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
   150  Kimba 153
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Acobat II / B: Hein,Robert 
       
 el.  Conny Fraiture 
Club Hippique du Nord
   206  Quidam's As T
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Feiner Graf / 102XJ66 / B: Fraiture,Conny  / Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter