DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Meyer
Hans Jörg Lampersbach
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Loreen Gieseker 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   514  Roter Felix
H / Westf / Df / 2010 / Riccio / Sandro Bedo / B: Enzinger,Katharina  / Z: Gärtner,Walter
 7.80 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Claudia Dreisbach 
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
   440  Matador 224
H / Westf / Db / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Florestan I / B: Dreisbach,Claudia  / Z: Sauer,Heinrich
 7.50 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Albert Schlagbauer 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   232  Distonik
W / Old / B / 2012 / Destano / Inselfuerst / B: Höll,Andre  / Z: Lübbecke,Annemarie
 7.40 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Ernst-Friedrich Schnadt 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   517  Ruby Tuesday 77
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Royaldik / Donnerhall / B: Schnadt,Ernst-Friedrich  / Z: Quast,Rudolf
 7.30 
19,00 EUR
 
 4  Ann-Kathrin Holzhauer 
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
   325  Fürst Hugo
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Runaway Groom xx / B: Mastaliers,Andrea  / Z: Anne,Berthold
 7.30 
19,00 EUR
 
 6  Stefanie Wahle 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   226  Desteny O
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Dancing Dynamite / Belissimo M / B: Wahle,Stefanie  / Z: Ostermann,Hermann
 7.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Ines Wohlfahrt 
Soester Pferdefreunde e.V.
   287  Fiene SB
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Flanagan / Dinard L / B: Scheer,Katrin  / Z: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer,
 7.10   
Total = 136,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Lisa Demuth 
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
   248  Dschenubi
H / Westf / B / 2011 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Polany / B: ZG Brockschnieder u.Frisch,Dagmar u  / Z: ZG Brockschnieder u.Frisch,Dagmar u
 7.00   
 9  Daniela Schneider 
RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
   051  Blue Bayu 2
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Baroncelli / Bolero / B: Schneider,Daniela  / Z: Karsten,Andrea
 6.90   
 10  Ann Kathrin Marl 
RV Balve e.V.
   497  Rafaello GT
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Rousseau Noir / Weltmeyer / B: Heuel,Celina  / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
 6.80   
 10  Julia Wiborni 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   216  De la Fleur 2
S / Rhld / Df / 2004 / De La Vega / Prinz Miro / B: Wiborni,Julia  / Z: Brocke,Ulrike
 6.80   
 12  Lena Piontek 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   055  Bootsmann 15
W / Old / F / 2011 / Belissimo M / Caprimond / B: Piontek,Lena  / Z: Zuchthof Up'n Sande,
 6.70   
 12  Christina Gnadt 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   259  Elms P
W / STSW / B / 2009 / Excellent / Ellrado / B: Gnadt,Andreas  / Z: Pohlers,Gerd
 6.70   
 14  Andrea Plattfaut 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   530  San Otonjo
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / Herbstbach / Freudenfest / B: Plattfaut,Andrea  / Z: ZG Thoms u.Richterich,
 6.60   
 15  Sabrina Neumann 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   588  Verreros
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Vitalis / Florestan I / B: Neumann,Sabrina  / Z: Lange,Ewald
 6.50   
 16  Lena Kopyciok 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   077  Canta Loupe
W / DSP / F / 2006 / Corvalon / Northjet xx / B: Kopyciok,Lena  / Z: Laue,Jürgen
 6.40   
 17  Astrid Kley 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
   537  Scapa Flow 11
W / NLpoNPA / B / 2010 / Scapino BB ox / Fangio van Eisterle / B: Kley,Astrid  / Z: Mensen,J.
 6.30   
 17  Dana Sophie Müller 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   567  Sternzauber 3
W / Old / B / 2006 / Silvio I / Servus / B: Müller,Dana Sophie  / Z: Böckmann,Dr. Dorit
 6.30   
 17  Alica Reinberg 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   479  Picasso 828
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Polygraf / Bartok / B: Reinberg,Familie  / Z: Brasseler,Annette
 6.30   
 20  Rebecca Prinz 
RV Tücking 1971 e.V.
   438  Mama's Prinzessin
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / My Tender / Sao Paulo / B: Prinz,Annegret  / Z: Prinz,Annegret
 6.20   
 20  Franziskus Albersmeier 
RV Erwitte e.V.
   130  Cheyla 2
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Captain Fire / Pik Bube I / B: Albersmeier,Bernd  / Z: Huss,Marianne
 6.20