Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Dressurwettbewerb - E2

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Daniela Bergholz
Melanie Dreps
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
332  
Nina Möllmann 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Cooper W 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Carrico / Hamilton 
 7.60   
 2 
264  
Lynn Schubert 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Rosaly 9 
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Rockwell / Jungh.n.gekört 
 7.30   
 3 
216  
Klara Marie Jücker 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Marla SG 
S / DR / B / 2013 / Miraculix / Sulaatik's Benji 
 7.20   
 4 
180  
Laura Schwert 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Haribo 62 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Hugo Boss / Trentino 
 7.10   
 5 
185  
Theresa Möllmann 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
High Society 41 
W / DR / B / 2014 / VAG Harvey / Donnerblitz 
 7.00   
 5 
236  
Nova Weiß 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
Neymar 4 
W / DR / Db / 2013 / Nutrix I / Golden Dancer 
 7.00   
 7 
111  
Pauline Steuer 
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
Cosma La Bo 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Coriando / Ramiro 
 6.90   
      
  
     
         
 8 
031  
Rieke Krützmann 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
Be my fairy tale 
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Baccardi / Weltfeuer 
 6.70   
 9 
312  
Lena Budde 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Emma B 
S / Westfalen / Braun / 2007 / 
 6.60   
 10 
298  
Vanessa Mann 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Wamiro 5 
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2012 / Weltboy / Amoretto 
 6.50   
 11 
065  
Lea Schreiner 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Cappuccino 167 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Karandasj (Kastor) 
 6.40   
 12 
095  
Laura Schwert 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Clooney 101 
W / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Cyrill / Apslau xx 
 6.20   
 13 
064  
Lena Schütte 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
Cappuccino 164 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Charivari / Apslau xx  / 106EY35
 6.10   
 14 
139  
Leonie Leni Vehring 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Dina Dira RB 
S / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Dornik B / FS Coco Jambo 
 6.00   
 15 
042  
Jordis Elina Sult 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Black Moonlight 
W / DR / R / 2013 / Top Berlin / Naxus 
 5.90   
 16 
013  
Hannah Luise Flechtner 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Ams Chicoletta 
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Amarillys Sensation / Capri Moon 
 5.80   
 16 
182  
Berit Jorunn Sult 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Havanero B 
W / DR / R / 2009 / Hero / Goldwind Empire's Voice 
 5.80   
 18 
131  
Mia Lucia Schaper 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
Danny's Goldstück 
W / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Danny Gold / Costolany 
 5.70   
 19 
187  
Leonie Leni Vehring 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Hulapalu E 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Hip Hop / Apslau xx 
 5.50   
 19 
307  
Natalie Klaus 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Fiona 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / 
 5.50