Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 72 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 24 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Christian Schlicht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   864  Nintey Nine
W / OS / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Simply Spruce Meadows / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Sack,Nicola
 8.80 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Horst Jun. Neben 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   413  Conterno-Blue PS
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Conmiro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.70 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   963  Ria MF
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / C-Indoctro / B: Fassbender,Bianca Maria  / Z: Berger,Elisabeth
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 3  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   912  Quality of Life 3
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaid I / Singular Joter I / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 5  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   560  Doriella
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Dinken / Corrado I / B: Brandt,Louise  / Z: Brandt,Louise
 8.30 
24,00 EUR
 
 5  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   901  Poldi's Pleasure
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / For Feeling / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
 8.30 
24,00 EUR
 
 7  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   861  Newton 56
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quidam de Revel / B: Matthey,Frank  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
 8.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   749  Lady A'CA M
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Apollo / Carano / B: Kappel,Karen  / Z: Kappel,Karen
 8.10 (8.2) 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Jens Löhden 
RV Zeven
   1018  Starley Sue
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Sampres / Contendro I / 106RZ77 / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter  / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 8.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Anna Siemer 
RUFV Hausstette
   454  Corragio
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Contender / B: Pferd Total GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 8.10 (8.3) 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   044  ATC's Conil
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cormint / Kolibri / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Jankowski,Sabine
 8.00   
 11  Maike Bernstorf 
TG Poggenhagen
   281  Chaccandra Blue PS
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00   
 13  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   544  Dieter K 3
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
 7.90   
 13  Chantal Rödel 
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
   789  Live Aid
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio / B: Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina  / Z: Spieker,Paul
 7.90   
 13  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   752  Ladylike 73
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Stakkato / B: Hecht,Holger  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
 7.90   
 13  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   957  Quiwian
W / Holst / Hlb / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cassiano / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 7.90 (8.1)   
Total = 282,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Rene Dittmer 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   1148  Zap Za Rap
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Zambesi / Canturano I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
 8.80 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Sarah Kleineberg 
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
   1024  Stella Rose S
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stolzenberg / El Bundy I / B: Hellwig,Christina  / Z: Smitz,Dieter
 8.60 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   879  Obora's Cartagena
S / ESTSpH / Schi / 2014 / Cardento / Caridor / 106TA57 / B: Saborowski,Gert 
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 4  Pia Gerding 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   218  Cascardora
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cador / Couleur-Rubin / B: Fuhlrott,Dr. Michaela  / Z: ZG Gerding u.Fuhlrott,
 8.40 (8.5) 
29,00 EUR
 
 4  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   823  Main Cornet 1395
H / SWB / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cardento / 106TC10 / B: Kivla Sporthorses AB,  / Z: Team Amy Marina Björkman,
 8.40 
29,00 EUR
 
 6  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   507  Daisy 955
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Canstakko / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Plate,Ulf
 8.20 (8.5) 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   750  Lady Theurer
S / OS / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / C-Indoctro / 106PF98 / B: Theurer,Richard  / Z: Theurer,Richard
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Carsten Biermann 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   138  Campari PS
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Crowntano Z / Pilot / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Simons,Peter
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1087  Verona E
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Colman / B: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp  / Z: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp
 8.20 (8.3) 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Hans-Jörn Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   272  Cenzo Cendo
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Gebers,Carsten
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Pia Gerding 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   534  Diamonds Ninja
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Fuhlrott,Dr. Michaela  / Z: Klausing GbR,
 8.00   
 11  Lena Brümmer 
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
   1119  Dynamite Red
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Captain Paul I / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
 8.00   
Total = 279,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 29  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   115  Calimero 737
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casscavelle NT / Concreto / B: Vahle,Werner  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 7.80 (8.1)   
 29  Christoph Reich 
TG Poggenhagen
   539  Dicasto
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado / Cassini II / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
 7.80 (7.9)   
 29  Carsten Biermann 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   155  Canon 24
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cloney / Candidatus / B: Arndt,Matthias  / Z: Arndt,Matthias
 7.80   
 32  Anna Siemer 
RUFV Hausstette
   690  Happy Lady 12
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Fiepes Winged xx / 106NW52 / B: Elgeti,Detlev  / Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
 7.70 (7.8)   
 32  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   046  ATC's Kantaro
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Onassis / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
 7.70   
 32  Neale Martorell 
RV Wägerhof von 1980
   944  Quintana 101
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Quaid I / Landor S / B: Martorell,Neale  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 7.70 (7.8)   
 32  Chantal Rödel 
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
   886  Othello vd Roshoeve C
W / BWP / F / 2014 / Inar C / Dominard / B: Lange,Udo  / Z: BG Yeguada Campos u. Roshoeve NV,
 7.70   
 32  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   977  Saphir 446
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Chasseur I / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Lorentz,Heinz
 7.70   
 37  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   875  Oak Grove's Oligarch
H / SF / F / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Diamant de Semilly / 106PF69 / B: Rubeiz,Patrick 
 7.60 (8)   
 37  Nicole Ernst 
RV Aller-Weser
   743  Kellys Rosebud
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Calido I / B: Ernst,Jürgen  / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
 7.60   
 37  Rene Prendel 
RV Schneverdingen
   1095  Vistamar HS
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Viscount / Stakkato / B: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter  / Z: Schröder,Annegret
 7.60 (7.7)   
 37  Rene Dittmer 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   1147  Bobcat Mad Jo
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co.  / Z: Meyer,Jochen
 7.60 (8)   
 41  Carsten Biermann 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   379  Cobec
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Carte d'Or / B: Severit,Heiko  / Z: Severit,Heiko
 7.50 (7.9)   
 41  Lena Brümmer 
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
   1120  Dinzeo
W / Old / SCHWB / 2013 / Diarado / Come On / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: Lachnit,Manuela
 7.50 (8)   
 41  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   543  Diella 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Dinken / Limbus / B: Brandt,Louise  / Z: Brandt,Louise
 7.50 (8)   
 44  Heiko Strohbehn 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   197  Carlotta CVB
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,  / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
 7.40 (7.6)   
 44  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   870  Oak Grove's Clown
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / 106PF75 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: van Wijlick,H.G.
 7.40 (7.7)   
 46  Nicole Ernst 
RV Aller-Weser
   080  Billie Kimber
S / OS / F / 2014 / Billy King / Calido I / B: Ernst,Jürgen  / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
 7.30 (7.8)   
 46  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   928  Quel étalon
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Quick Star IV CH / Quintender / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 7.30 (7.8)   
 48  Chantal Rödel 
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
   1033  Strotmann
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Racord M / B: BG Heinsohn und Schmerglatt,  / Z: ZG Buchholz,Hauke u.Norbert
 7.20 (7.7)   
 48  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   195  Carlotta 340
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Carrico / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
 7.20 (7.3)   
 50  Tom Schewe 
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
   144  Camsican
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Calido I / Limbus / B: Block,Gabriele E.  / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
 7.00 (7.8)   
 51  Maike Bernstorf 
TG Poggenhagen
   914  Qualsandro Boy PS
H / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Qualdandro / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 6.90 (7.6)   
 51  Istvan Szakolyi 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   1049  Tangelo's Laisa
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Acodetto I / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 6.90 (7.5)   
 51  Rene Prendel 
RV Schneverdingen
   563  Dublin 238
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Laptop / B: Cordes,Christine  / Z: Oellrich,Harald
 6.90 (7.5)   
 54  Marlene Schröder 
RC Hagen
   847  MS Surreal
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Scendro / Escudo I / B: Schröder,Marlene  / Z: Schröder,Marlene
 6.80   
 55  Mikko Mäentausta 
RV Sandbostel
   1012  Spielzeug LA
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / El Bundy I / B: Aalto,Lotta  / Z: Aalto,Lotta
 6.70 (7.5)   
 56  Carlotta Schmöe 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   999  Sir Simon 14
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Scentender / Kolibri / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter  / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 6.50 (7.3)   
 56  Mikko Mäentausta 
RV Sandbostel
   420  Cool Frau LA
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Fighting Alpha / B: Aalto,Lotta  / Z: Aalto,Lotta
 6.50 (7.5)   
 58  Nicolai Aldinger 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   375  Clover's Top That
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Clover Brigade / Master Imp xx / B: Knüppel,Tabea 
 6.40 (7.4)   
 59  Antonia von Baath 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   513  Dark Gambler
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stalypso / B: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker  / Z: Middelkampf,Andreas
 5.80 (6.8)   
 60  Magnus Bäte 
RFV Wunstorf
   640  Gallardo 11
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Fabriano / B: Niepold,Matti  / Z: Bode,Friedrich
 5.70 (6.7)   
 61  Antonia Rössler 
RV Zeven
   228  Caskari T
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / Askari / 106PF94 / B: Theurer,Richard  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 5.60 (6.8)   
 62  Berit Gatzke 
RFV Stade e.V.
   425  Copycat 3
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cador / Quaid I / B: Schäfer,Hendrik  / Z: Schäfer,Jost Alexander
 5.10 (6.8)   
 63  Thies Johannsen 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   163  Captain Johnson
W / DR / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Seiron / B: Johannsen,Thies  / Z: Johannsen,Thies u. Frank
 0.00   
 63  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   939  Quiella 3
S / Holst / SbSch / 2014 / Quality / Limbus / B: Brandt,Louise  / Z: Brandt,Louise
 0.00   
 63  Imke Harms 
TG Poggenhagen
   450  Cornettina HB
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Nobre xx / B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.  / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
 0.00   
 63  Malin Weiß 
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
   059  Ballerina 325
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cassini II / B: Pedrina,Sabine  / Z: Pedrina,Sabine
 0.00   
 63  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   813  Lunatic 42
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Levistano / Gloster / 106VH17 / B: Poort,Anna-Lena  / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 0.00   
 63  Zoe Lübsen 
RG Bahrenwinkel
   352  Clarabella 4
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cent / Gloster / B: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas  / Z: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas
 0.00   
 63  Pauline Huber 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   617  Fine Collina
S / Old / B / 2014 / Collado / Landsieger I / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Pieper,Josef
 0.00   
 63  Carsten Schröder 
RV Der Montagsclub
   100  Caera Top
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Chatender / Graf Top / B: Siems,Torsten  / Z: Siems,Torsten
 0.00   
 ret.  Carsten Schröder 
RV Der Montagsclub
   714  Ignis von Rubin
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Couleur-Rubin / Shine On / B: Paina,Adelin Nicolas  / Z: Heinemann,Harm
     
 ret.  Nicole Philipp 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   162  Captain Cool 13
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / B: Philipp,Marc  / Z: Wulf,Sven