Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 72 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 24 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   877  Oak Grove's Volunteer
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Vivaldi du Seigneur / Calido I / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, 
 9.00 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Sarah Kleineberg 
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
   1024  Stella Rose S
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stolzenberg / El Bundy I / B: Hellwig,Christina  / Z: Smitz,Dieter
 8.80 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   710  I'm Miss Possible V
S / Westf / F / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Darco / 106UH38 / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
 8.60 
33,00 EUR
 
 3  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   507  Daisy 955
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Canstakko / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Plate,Ulf
 8.60 
33,00 EUR
 
 5  Thilo Schulz 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   751  Ladykracher 35
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / As di Villagana / B: Flach,Ulrike  / Z: Struck,Wilhelm
 8.40 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Wolfgang Stahmleder 
RFRV Scheeßel
   266  Cenccon PS
W / OS / B / 2014 / Centadel / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.40 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Hergen Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   479  Cristo 16
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Casallco / Geysir / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR,  / Z: Forkert GbR,
 8.40 
23,00 EUR
 
 8  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   752  Ladylike 73
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Stakkato / B: Hecht,Holger  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Lena Brümmer 
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
   1120  Dinzeo
W / Old / SCHWB / 2013 / Diarado / Come On / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: Lachnit,Manuela
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   956  Quiwi's Stolz
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Stolzenberg / 106UJ45 / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Mundt,Andreas
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   396  Comedian P
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Copyright / Stakkato / B: Putfarcken,Herbert  / Z: Putfarcken,Herbert
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Pato Muente 
RV Schneverdingen
   452  Corny 14
W / OS / B / 2014 / Cornet's Balou / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Thilo Schulz 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   567  Edradour 3
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Edward / Shalimaro / B: Heineking Show Stables,  / Z: ZG Klages, Anja u.Fritz,
 8.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 14  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   599  Expression from Second Life Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Emerald van t Ruytershof / Caretano Z / 106OB42 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Thierry u.Sandra Hendrikx,
 8.10   
 14  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   161  Captain Cash 2
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando V / B: Arnoldy,Martin  / Z: Sinn,Konrad
 8.10   
 14  Hergen Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   434  Cordanos
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cador / Lordanos / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR,  / Z: Behrens,Werner
 8.10   
 14  Konstanze Wachholtz 
RV Zeven
   1115  Zuccero 7
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Hinault / 106QI26 / B: Wachholtz,Holger  / Z: van Dellen,S.
 8.10   
 14  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   861  Newton 56
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quidam de Revel / B: Matthey,Frank  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
 8.10   
Total = 343,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   620  Fipi N
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / For Pleasure / Grosso Z / B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich  / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
 8.90 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   628  Forino 6
H / Holst / B / 2015 / For Pleasure / Caretino / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 8.70 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   852  Nala 173
S / OS / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quintender / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 8.60 
33,00 EUR
 
 4  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   912  Quality of Life 3
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaid I / Singular Joter I / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 8.50 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   1093  Viggo B MagiQ
H / SWB / Is / 2015 / Vivaldi K / Maloubet de Pleville / B: BG Giegold u. Magnusson, 
 8.50 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   549  Dizzy Mizz Lizzy
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / B: Bock,Tanja  / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
 8.50 
26,00 EUR
 
 7  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   115  Calimero 737
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casscavelle NT / Concreto / B: Vahle,Werner  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 8.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   074  Benito 209
W / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Lancer II / B: Bünger,Dr. Claudia  / Z: Bünger,Dr. Claudia
 8.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Finn Brunckhorst 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   475  Crime Time 11
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Canturo / B: Brunckhorst,Anneli  / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
 8.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1066  Untouchable 33
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quinar / B: Keil,Wolfgang  / Z: Vollersen,Johann
 8.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   888  Pagamellie
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Indorado / B: Pagmar,Kiki  / Z: Pagmar,Kristina
 8.30 
20,00 EUR
 
Total = 299,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 30  Jan Grochowski 
RFV Himbergen
   798  Lord Coloubet
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Lord Z / Colman / B: Grochowski,Franziska  / Z: Völz,Sven
 8.00   
 30  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   987  Secret Love 20
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Zoellmer,Horst
 8.00   
 30  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   604  Fallopia
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / For Contest / Night and Day / 106SH74 / B: Güldner,Pia  / Z: Gestüt Modexer Hof,
 8.00   
 30  Nicole Philipp 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   162  Captain Cool 13
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / B: Philipp,Marc  / Z: Wulf,Sven
 8.00   
 34  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   135  Camillo 227
W / Holst / Hlb / 2014 / Casiro I / Corrado I / B: Brandt,Thomas  / Z: Brandt,Thomas
 7.90   
 34  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   977  Saphir 446
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Chasseur I / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Lorentz,Heinz
 7.90   
 34  Tom Schewe 
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
   144  Camsican
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Calido I / Limbus / B: Block,Gabriele E.  / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
 7.90   
 34  Diarmuid Howley 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   947  Quintor VA
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Quintago / Carthago / 106ME92 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.90   
 38  Emelie Theuerkauf 
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
   791  Logano W
W / OS / Df / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / B: Weddehage,Werner  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
 7.80   
 38  Christoph Reich 
TG Poggenhagen
   539  Dicasto
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado / Cassini II / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
 7.80   
 40  Jan Grochowski 
RFV Himbergen
   216  Cascadella de Revel G
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Quidam de Revel / B: Grochowski,Franziska  / Z: Grochowski,Udo
 7.70   
 40  Lena Brümmer 
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
   1119  Dynamite Red
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Captain Paul I / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
 7.70   
 40  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   483  Crown Ratiphire Z
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2014 / Crown Z / C-Indoctro / 106QW55 / B: Gestüt Grönwohldhof Manfred v Allwö  / Z: Vaessen,F.J.A
 7.70 (7.9)   
 43  Kevin Lensky 
RG Schillerslage e.V.
   707  Hylanderhof's Kanta Lou
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Kannan / Stakkato / B: Reitanlage Sonnenbrink GmbH,  / Z: Dierking,Sina
 7.60   
 43  Carsten Schröder 
RV Der Montagsclub
   100  Caera Top
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Chatender / Graf Top / B: Siems,Torsten  / Z: Siems,Torsten
 7.60   
 45  Ricardo Saarloos 
Bremer RC e.V.
   730  Jewel of Luidam
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Luidam / Rash R (n.gek.) / B: Hertwig,Martina  / Z: Voortman,Freddy
 7.50   
 45  Bernhard Tebartz 
RV Der Montagsclub
   142  Campino 596
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Comte / Escudo I / B: Rischer,Antonia  / Z: Geffken,Felix
 7.50   
 47  Brian Benedix 
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
   092  Cabat VA
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Calibat / Lord / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.40   
 47  Antonia Neuburg 
RFV Wunstorf
   658  Glam of India
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Gem of India / Cassini II / B: Brinkmann,Andreas  / Z: Rieckmann,Heiko
 7.40 (7.9)   
 49  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   870  Oak Grove's Clown
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / 106PF75 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: van Wijlick,H.G.
 7.30 (7.8)   
 49  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   046  ATC's Kantaro
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Onassis / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
 7.30 (7.8)   
 49  Jens Löhden 
RV Zeven
   153  Candy Girl 79
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cent / Grand Cru / B: Löhden,Sofie  / Z: Schwabach,Rüdiger
 7.30 (7.8)   
 49  Brian Benedix 
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
   1143  Urient
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Landos / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Knauer,Paul
 7.30 (7.8)   
 53  Rene Prendel 
RV Schneverdingen
   1095  Vistamar HS
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Viscount / Stakkato / B: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter  / Z: Schröder,Annegret
 7.20 (7.7)   
 53  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   957  Quiwian
W / Holst / Hlb / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cassiano / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 7.20 (7.7)   
 53  Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
RV Schneverdingen
   976  Santina 69
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Santiano / As di Villagana / B: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR,  / Z: Engel,Uwe
 7.20 (7.7)   
 53  Carlotta Schmöe 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   999  Sir Simon 14
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Scentender / Kolibri / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter  / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 7.20 (7.7)   
 53  Hans-Jörn Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   272  Cenzo Cendo
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Gebers,Carsten
 7.20 (7.7)   
 53  Berit Gatzke 
RFV Stade e.V.
   425  Copycat 3
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cador / Quaid I / B: Schäfer,Hendrik  / Z: Schäfer,Jost Alexander
 7.20   
 59  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   928  Quel étalon
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Quick Star IV CH / Quintender / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 7.10 (7.6)   
 59  Magnus Bäte 
RFV Wunstorf
   640  Gallardo 11
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Fabriano / B: Niepold,Matti  / Z: Bode,Friedrich
 7.10 (7.6)   
 61  Josef Wulf 
RFV Dahlenburg
   868  No No Never 4
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Sir Shutterfly / B: Hoffmann,Heiko  / Z: Bertling,Peter
 7.00 (7.5)   
 62  Laura Weber 
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V.
   264  Cellest Za Luna
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Chasseur I / B: Werner,Andrea  / Z: ZG Buchholz,Hauke u.Norbert
 6.90 (7.4)   
 62  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   813  Lunatic 42
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Levistano / Gloster / 106VH17 / B: Poort,Anna-Lena  / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 6.90   
 64  Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   107  Calahari 7
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Night Storm xx / 106OH93 / B: BG Baumgart, von Hodenberg, Leers,  / Z: Haußer-Knabe,Yvonne
 6.70 (7.2)   
 65  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   1040  Sunshine 714
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cornet's Capitol / Wienerwald / B: Mahnel,Katharina  / Z: Mahnel,Katharina
 6.50 (7)   
 66  Wiebke Bankowski 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1085  Venturo ST
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Uccello / Conteur / B: Stelling,Jens  / Z: Stelling, Katja u.Jens,
 6.40   
 67  Thilo Schulz 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   562  Dubalu
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Diarado / Grenzfall / B: Schülke,Reinhard  / Z: AGL Agrar GmbH Lassahn,
 5.90 (6.9)   
 68  Pauline Huber 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   617  Fine Collina
S / Old / B / 2014 / Collado / Landsieger I / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Pieper,Josef
 5.60 (6.6)   
 69  Pato Muente 
RV Schneverdingen
   406  Confire PJ
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Calido I / Contender / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 0.00   
 69  Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   959  Quizzle
H / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Quo Vados I / Sevillano xx / 106LP89 / B: BG Gestüt Irenenhof - Döhle,  / Z: Ackermann,Kilian
 0.00   
 ret.  Nicolo Gusella 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1062  Ultimo 138
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / 106JI54 / B: Gusella,Nicolo  / Z: Wagner,Udo
     
 ret.  Monica Thiemann 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   392  Colour Haze ET
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Colman / Balou du Rouet / B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar  / Z: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar