Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 85 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 29 plaziert.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Alexa Stais 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   993  Simona Adelheid Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Chardonnay Z / B: ZG Beck, Susanne u.Jürgen,  / Z: Remunse,J.J.u.J.J.
 0.00  60.62 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   020  Alcantra
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Limbus / 104HF15 / B: Sharjah Ladies Club,  / Z: Stahlberg,Peter
 0.00  62.89 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   394  Colt 23
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Lear / 105HD84 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Franke,Henning
 0.00  63.22 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   358  Classic Sunshine 2
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landrebell / B: Lohmann,Mareike  / Z: Junghans,Alexander
 0.00  65.32 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Oliver Tüpker 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   158  Capistrana K
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2012 / Capistrano / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Tüpker,Oliver  / Z: Krümmelbein,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  65.48 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Alexa Stais 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   081  Bjerglunds Cuba
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Limbus / 103XP70 / B: Khomashko,Sergey  / Z: Petersen,Henrik
 0.00  66.00 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   280  Chacandro
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Roevenich,Heinz  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 0.00  66.16 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Lisa Maria Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
   781  Limbarto
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Limbus / Calato / 104PN66 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Bartjen,August
 0.00  66.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Pia Gerding 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   664  Goldfinch Giulietta
S / KWPN / Hlb / 2011 / Amadeus / Numero Uno / 106QN88 / B: Fuhlrott,Dr. Michaela  / Z: van de Bos,A
 0.00  67.00 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Ilona Mäkipere 
RV Fredenbeck
   336  Chiva 21
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Crawford / Capitol I / 105CP32 / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: De Paolis,Brana
 0.00  67.22 
30,00 EUR
 
 11  Nadine Marzahl 
RFV Auetal
   1072  Valentine FRH
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Valentino / Varus / 103UY86 / B: Kikuth,Heike  / Z: Paulus,Martina
 0.00  67.87 
30,00 EUR
 
 12  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   411  Contendros Girl
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendros / Embassy I / 106DP96 / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Ellenberg,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  68.24   
 13  Hanna Schreyer 
RV Zeven
   204  Carpani 2
S / Hann / Hlb / 2011 / Contagio / Acorado I / 105XL59 / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Trute,Rolf
 0.00  68.78   
 14  Robin Hilgner 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   1002  Smilla 90
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Espri / B: Wieker,Gerd  / Z: Wieker,Gerd
 0.00  70.87   
 15  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   564  Dünensturm
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dipylon / Accuse / 104QR14 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Roßberg,Tina
 0.00  71.17   
 16  Joachim Heidenreich 
RSG Eschede
   171  Carblue
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Cartogran / Chacco-Blue / 105HL99 / B: Equestrian Services Asia,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  72.36   
Total = 450,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   072  Belissima P
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Bonaparte N AA / Stakkato / B: Putfarcken,Herbert  / Z: Putfarcken,Herbert
 0.00  62.67 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Benjamin Wulschner 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   024  Ally Mc Beal 36
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Askari / Wendig / 106TY20 / B: Gaitanides,Anastasia  / Z: Thielecke,Jürgen
 0.00  62.98 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Diarmuid Howley 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   942  Quinn VA
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / Landgraf I / 105QH30 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  63.59 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Henrike-Sophie Boy 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   967  Saint Salima
S / OS / B / 2006 / Saint Amour / Capitol I / 105KU12 / B: Boy,Karina  / Z: Schwander,Helmut
 0.00  65.45 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   958  Quizmaster 9
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Locato / 106DP99 / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Eden-Früchting,Inga
 0.00  65.52 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   704  Horse Gym's Coolmann
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Candillo / Argentinus / 104WC95 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Mitzel,Siegfried
 0.00  66.09 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Sebastian Hümpel 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   108  Calais 25
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Classe / Canturo / B: Hümpel,Heike  / Z: Bornholdt,Walter
 0.00  66.68 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Frederik Schmitz 
RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
   1044  Sydney PJ
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato / El Bundy I / 105BL53 / B: Schmitz,Frederik  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 0.00  66.84 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   917  Quando Vengo
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 0.00  67.11 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Kai Gerloff 
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
   1088  Vesuv 35
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Vulkano / Goethe / 102ZS05 / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter  / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
 0.00  67.24 
30,00 EUR
 
 11  Julien Ernst 
RFV Aller-Leine
   328  Chester 248
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Claudio's Son / Quintero / 104YT60 / B: Ernst,Julien  / Z: Rösch,Dr. Heike
 0.00  68.14 
30,00 EUR
 
 12  Rene Prendel 
RV Schneverdingen
   1014  Stabelli
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Stakkato / Rebel Z I / 105IA88 / B: Schröder,Annegret  / Z: Schröder,Annegret
 0.00  68.77   
 13  Hedda Roggenbuck 
RV Aller-Weser
   252  Catwick 2
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Cornado I / Gralshüter / 105GD25 / B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,  / Z: Niemjetz-Hampel,Andrea
 0.00  69.19   
 14  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   889  Palm Beach 33
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acorado I / 106CQ50 / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Schramm,Tanja
 0.00  70.96   
Total = 450,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 31  Emelie Theuerkauf 
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
   811  Luiggi W
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / 106QV12 / B: Theuerkauf,Emelie  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
 0.00  72.56   
 32  Patricia Lindenberg 
TG Poggenhagen
   466  Count Crossy
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Count Grannus / Calypso II / B: Lindenberg,Patricia  / Z: Claudia u.Jens Lyke,
 0.00  72.84   
 33  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   257  Cedric 84
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko / 105UC44 / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  73.18   
 34  Kiara-Malin Herold 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   180  Carey 3
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Catoki / Waldstar xx / 104XG39 / B: Herold,Olaf  / Z: Haack,Dr. Carsten
 0.00  73.28   
 35  Frederik Geue 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   405  Confiance 4
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Ladinos / 104GH33 / B: Geue,Frederik  / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
 0.00  73.65   
 36  Joachim Heidenreich 
RSG Eschede
   657  Gladiator S
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Graf Top / Zaandam / 103GX18 / B: Schlichte,Ulrich  / Z: Schlichte,Ulrich
 0.00  74.53   
 37  Alexa Stais 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   407  Conta
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Caretino / 106FR04 / B: Ulrike und Felix Meyer GbR,  / Z: Stall Burgard,
 0.00  75.29   
 38  Jan-Sörren Hoffmann 
RV Rhade
   589  Esquinzo Playa
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Embassy III / Rabino / 104OT51 / B: Hoffmann,Edeltraut  / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
 0.00  75.69   
 39  Diarmuid Howley 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   502  Dafina VA
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Clearway / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  77.46   
 40  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   1041  Surprise 234
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Star / Lord / 106BC67 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Ramcke,Jochen
 0.00  77.72   
 41  Frederik Geue 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   308  Charlotta Gold
S / OS / B / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Landor S / 106GB49 / B: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Schmacker,Sönke
 0.00  77.83   
 42  Kerry Anne McCahill 
RV Aller-Weser
   677  GRC Acapella
W / ISH / B / 2010 / Luidam / N-Aldato / 105ZD01 / B: Kerry Anne LLC,  / Z: Costigan,Rory
 0.00  77.92   
 43  Annina Nordström 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   636  Fuzhou
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Harley VDL / Chin Chin / 105IG95 / B: Nordström,Harri  / Z: Angenent-de Bruijn,A.M.
 0.00  78.21   
 44  Erik Preben Strand 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   720  Indoletto
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Caletto I / 104PT22 / B: Strand,Erik Preben  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  78.28   
 45  Erik Preben Strand 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   783  Limited Oak
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Power / 105RX53 / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: ZG Wernicke, Wolfgang u. Annett,
 0.00  78.68   
 46  Patricia Lindenberg 
TG Poggenhagen
   267  Cendiamo
W / OS / B / 2007 / Centadel / Andiamo Z / 104MD96 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  78.97   
 47  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   594  Etania VA
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / Crawford / 106QW48 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  79.08   
 48  Annina Nordström 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   1162  Gabalier HRH
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Gavi / Drosselklang II / 106GT84 / B: Mauser,Karl  / Z: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate,
 0.00  79.31   
 49  Florian Habermann 
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
   329  Chesterfield Ixes
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Cassus / Cashman / B: Habermann,Dr. Birgita  / Z: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
 0.00  79.77   
 50  Gerald Nothdurft 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   849  My Prins van Dorperheide
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Zilverstar T / Winningmood van de Arenberg / 106FW76 / B: Landw.Betrieb/Gerald Nothdurft,  / Z: Stoeterij Dorperheide,
 0.00  82.06   
 51  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   1136  Ogano
H / BWP / B / 2012 / Ogano Sitte / Diarado / 106FC21 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Hendrix,Willy
 0.00  82.94   
 52  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   1137  Casalido
H / Holst / DB / 2011 / Casall / Calido I / 105JH79 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 0.00  85.49   
 53  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   1138  Casino Grande
H / Old / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Contact Me / 106EF50 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 0.00  85.75   
 54  Hedda Roggenbuck 
RV Aller-Weser
   039  Asti 93
S / Hann / B / 2003 / As di Villagana / Lorenz / B: Walter-Roggenbuck,Sabine  / Z: Grossheim,Dr. Heinrich
 4.00  61.36   
 55  Oliver Tüpker 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   585  Enercy vom Chrattenbach
S / CH.Wb / B / 2006 / Egor du Gue AA / Karacondo / B: Tüpker,Oliver  / Z: Bammert,Oskar
 4.00  64.10   
 56  Dennis Diercks 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   240  Cassy 89
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cartani / Calido I / 106TC42 / B: Diercks,Julia  / Z: Andersen,Jes Bjerne
 4.00  65.96   
 57  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   586  Eritrea 3
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casado / Canto / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 4.00  66.35   
 58  Anna Schäfer 
RV Worpswede u.U.
   383  Cocofina 2
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Contagio / Le Cou Cou / B: ZG Holz, Miriam u.Werner,  / Z: Luehr,Erich
 4.00  68.00   
 59  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   462  Costantino AD
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Latouro / 106HH33 / B: Kruse,Rudolf  / Z: Döhrer,Angelika
 4.00  69.15   
 60  Stefan Zwingmann 
RFV Brelinger Berg
   083  Boogalou
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Santos / B: Zwingmann,Stefan  / Z: Holl,Wilfried
 4.00  72.94   
 61  Joshua Herold 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   404  Condoleo
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Contendros / Stenograph / 106OH68 / B: Herold,Olaf  / Z: Engelke,Carsten
 4.00  73.08   
 62  Janina Dierksen 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   812  Lukario
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Levisonn / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 106OV99 / B: Ahlers,Otto  / Z: Ahlers,Otto
 4.00  74.45   
 63  Carlotta Schmöe 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   1075  Vallerie 12
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Valentino / Ginsberg / B: Schmöe,Carlotta  / Z: Aldag,Johann
 4.00  75.00   
 64  Stefan Ahlers 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   516  Dat Mien Deern
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Calido I / Lord / 105WX80 / B: Lang,Wiebke  / Z: Eitel,Michael
 4.00  75.61   
 65  Marie-Sophie Kortsch 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   427  Cor de Diamant
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Diamant de Semilly / Cor de la Bryere / 103OC57 / B: Theurer,Richard  / Z: Lips,Rene
 4.00  76.59   
 66  Nicole Philipp 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   588  Escalido 4
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / B: Philipp,Nicole  / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
 4.00  76.82   
 67  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   655  Gitana 264
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Calido I / B: Stürze,Hans-Günter  / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
 4.00  77.04   
 68  Antonia von Baath 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   630  Freddie C
W / ISH / B / 2011 / Camiro de Haar Z / Clover Hill / 106EV65 / B: Koch,Christina  / Z: Dunne,Siobhan
 4.00  77.36   
 69  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   934  Quick Jump
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Landgraf I / 105KK09 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk  / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
 4.00  80.99   
 70  Benjamin Wulschner 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   014  Agneta 20
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Callado / Rocadero / 105UU51 / B: Kruse,Gesa  / Z: Kruse,Gesa
 4.00  91.15   
 71  Silke Nestele 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   026  Amicello 23
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Acord II / Contender / B: ZG Bockelmann u.Nestele,  / Z: Thormählen,Jens
 4.00  92.55   
 72  Fynn Aragon Renzel 
Reitclub Wümme e.V.
   808  Ludwig G 2
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Cashman / B: Becker,Kathrin  / Z: Geffken,Felix
 8.00  71.20   
 73  Nele Kortsch 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   1063  Unico 26
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cor de la Bryere / B: Hering,Lena  / Z: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
 8.00  76.39   
 74  Dennis Diercks 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   767  Lemon Tree B
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Zacharias / 106HO50 / B: Diercks,Julia  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
 8.00  76.77   
 75  Sven Kruse 
RV Zeven
   923  Queen Bee 10
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quaid I / Silvio I / 106TR25 / B: Kruse,Sven  / Z: Feldmann,Karl-Hermann
 8.00  81.37   
 76  Madlen Boy 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   305  Charlet-Blue
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / 104GR39 / B: Kary,Dr. Sigrid  / Z: Frey,Manuela
 8.00  88.87   
 77  Jan Grochowski 
RFV Himbergen
   283  Chacco De Semilly
H / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly / B: ter Halle,Jan  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 12.00  82.76   
 78  Pauline Huber 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   422  Cooper 175
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
 12.00  82.79   
 79  Jani Laurikainen 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   1059  Travenort`s Querulant
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Lavall II / B: Isenberg,Johannes  / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
 12.00  92.55   
 80  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   244  Castilly
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Casall / Contendro I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Knickrehm,Klaus
 12.00  115.42   
 81  Marcel Schareina 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   380  Cobold 54
H / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Conlander / Erdball xx / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 20.00  92.38   
 ret.  Benjamin Wulschner 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   1094  Vincel
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Fabriano / 106VX63 / B: Gaitanides,Anastasia  / Z: Nemitz,Nicole
       
 el.  Robin Hilgner 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   613  Fido Dido 4
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / B: Borghuis,Sander  / Z: Borghuis,Familie
       
 el.  Julie Esther Prüser 
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
   302  Chapman B
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chap / Silvio I / 106IG01 / B: Prüser,Julie Esther  / Z: Brunk,Andrea
       
 el.  Anja Bucklitsch 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   349  Clair 10
S / Old / B / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Ritual / 104CO08 / B: Bucklitsch,Anja  / Z: Rolfes,Alwin