Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

16 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 76 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 26 plaziert.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Lisa Maria Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
   781  Limbarto
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Limbus / Calato / 104PN66 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Bartjen,August
 0.00  60.34 
110,00 EUR
 
 2  Nicolo Gusella 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1028  Steuberhof's Golden Girly
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106GF02 / B: Steuber,Ute  / Z: Steuber,Ute
 0.00  62.48 
90,00 EUR
 
 3  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   582  Emi Initia
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Inliner / Landclassic / 106HP21 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres  / Z: von Hörsten,Volker
 0.00  64.18 
80,00 EUR
 
 4  Pato Muente 
RV Schneverdingen
   742  Kavalier 109
W / Ita.W / Schwb / 2006 / Kannan / Alligator Fontaine / 103RZ07 / B: Oberholzer,Werner 
 0.00  64.60 
69,00 EUR
 
 5  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   112  California 122
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cardino / Campesino / B: Koop,Dania  / Z: Polac,Dr. Jochen
 0.00  65.60 
57,00 EUR
 
 6  Nicolo Gusella 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1029  Steuberhof's Golden Snow
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: Steuber,Ute
 0.00  65.71 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Hanna Schreyer 
RV Zeven
   204  Carpani 2
S / Hann / Hlb / 2011 / Contagio / Acorado I / 105XL59 / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Trute,Rolf
 0.00  66.44 
47,00 EUR
 
 8  Josef Wulf 
RFV Dahlenburg
   816  Lutetia 13
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Eiger I / 105GK35 / B: Wulf,Bairam-Maxim  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
 0.00  66.78 
47,00 EUR
 
 9  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   423  Copa del Rey
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Cartoon / 105SL37 / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  67.21 
47,00 EUR
 
 10  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   462  Costantino AD
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Latouro / 106HH33 / B: Kruse,Rudolf  / Z: Döhrer,Angelika
 0.00  67.76 
47,00 EUR
 
 11  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   387  Colani 70
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Liostro / 106GI44 / B: Kozyrski,Leopold  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
 0.00  68.46   
 12  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   934  Quick Jump
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Landgraf I / 105KK09 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk  / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
 0.00  69.18   
 13  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   917  Quando Vengo
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 0.00  69.24   
 14  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   500  Dacara E
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cancara / Caretino / 105FI19 / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Eggers,Gerd
 0.00  69.70   
Total = 644,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Pato Muente 
RV Schneverdingen
   547  Disco Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Darco / Contendro I / 105VD17 / B: Mcintosh,Colin u. Toni,  / Z: Rohling,Alexander
 0.00  62.16 
110,00 EUR
 
 2  Frederik Schmitz 
RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
   1044  Sydney PJ
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato / El Bundy I / 105BL53 / B: Schmitz,Frederik  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 0.00  62.89 
90,00 EUR
 
 3  Benjamin Wulschner 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   906  Pure Boy T
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Perigueux / Acorado I / 105XX93 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Trute,Rolf
 0.00  64.54 
80,00 EUR
 
 4  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   960  Ragazy de la Serre
H / SF / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Kildare III / 103MV06 / B: Kauert,Christof 
 0.00  64.89 
69,00 EUR
 
 5  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   286  Chachacha 2
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / 106TG66 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  65.62 
57,00 EUR
 
 6  Nicolo Gusella 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1030  Steuberhof's Golden Top
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 105AW31 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: Steuber,Ute
 0.00  66.01 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   029  Angelina 323
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord / 104ZH99 / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 0.00  66.66 
47,00 EUR
 
 8  Benjamin Wulschner 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   357  Classe Deern
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Classe / Acord II / 105LQ83 / B: Thiele,Sabine  / Z: Steffens,Susanne
 0.00  67.16 
47,00 EUR
 
 9  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   276  Cessina P
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassilano / Clarimo / 106RW51 / B: Burghoff,Dr. Cordula  / Z: Peters,Timm
 0.00  67.63 
47,00 EUR
 
 10  Jan Kuhring 
Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
   065  Balounia
S / OS / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Kuhring,Peter  / Z: Benze,Philipp Robert
 0.00  67.85 
47,00 EUR
 
 11  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   638  Gabrilina
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Carprilli / B: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas  / Z: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 0.00  68.91   
 12  Tina Trampnau 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   697  Helsinki 4
W / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105RH31 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Nijenkamp,W.A.M.
 0.00  69.22   
 13  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   498  Cyrus 98
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cassone / Nitron / 106QU95 / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Schulte,Guido
 0.00  69.65   
Total = 644,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 28  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   217  Cascalina 2
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casall / Clinton I / B: Koop,Dania  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 0.00  69.91   
 29  Gerald Nothdurft 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   772  Levi Lamour
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Levistano / Lamoureux I / 106RK44 / B: Grochowski,Franziska  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
 0.00  70.49   
 30  Kerry Anne McCahill 
RV Aller-Weser
   677  GRC Acapella
W / ISH / B / 2010 / Luidam / N-Aldato / 105ZD01 / B: Kerry Anne LLC,  / Z: Costigan,Rory
 0.00  70.68   
 31  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   279  Chaboffi
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105JH52 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  71.17   
 32  Alexa Stais 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   407  Conta
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Caretino / 106FR04 / B: Ulrike und Felix Meyer GbR,  / Z: Stall Burgard,
 0.00  71.38   
 33  Thea Jelcic 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   215  Casanova de Beaufour DXB
W / SF / B / 2009 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Diamant de Semilly / 103KN59 / B: Al Maktoum,Sheikh Rashid Bin Ahmed 
 0.00  72.01   
 34  Kiara-Malin Herold 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   845  Monte Bellino 2
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell / 106BG47 / B: Herold,Olaf  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
 0.00  72.11   
 35  Erik Preben Strand 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   783  Limited Oak
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Power / 105RX53 / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: ZG Wernicke, Wolfgang u. Annett,
 0.00  72.58   
 36  Pato Muente 
RV Schneverdingen
   1081  Varenne
W / KroaWbl / B / 2011 / Valentino / Numero Uno / 105HV82 / B: Schröder,Hans-Otto 
 0.00  72.71   
 37  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   354  Clarissa MK
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Coriano / 104ZN18 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
 0.00  72.79   
 38  Erik Preben Strand 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   720  Indoletto
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Caletto I / 104PT22 / B: Strand,Erik Preben  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  73.06   
 39  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   1137  Casalido
H / Holst / DB / 2011 / Casall / Calido I / 105JH79 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 0.00  76.01   
 40  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   1138  Casino Grande
H / Old / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Contact Me / 106EF50 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 0.00  76.40   
 41  Benjamin Wulschner 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   066  Bangkok Girl PP
S / Old / F / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Quo Vadis / 103VZ75 / B: Wulschner,Benjamin  / Z: Vogel,Heinz
 0.00  77.40   
 42  Alexa Stais 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   993  Simona Adelheid Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Chardonnay Z / B: ZG Beck, Susanne u.Jürgen,  / Z: Remunse,J.J.u.J.J.
 4.00  61.23   
 43  Henrike-Sophie Boy 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   967  Saint Salima
S / OS / B / 2006 / Saint Amour / Capitol I / 105KU12 / B: Boy,Karina  / Z: Schwander,Helmut
 4.00  62.78   
 44  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   753  Lalotta 4
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Linton / Laptop / 105SB96 / B: Miesner,Tim  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 4.00  64.52   
 45  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   661  Go on 42
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Go on Top / Capitano / B: Miesner,Thomas  / Z: Funke,Ute
 4.00  64.74   
 46  Jana Kreutzmann 
Bremer RC e.V.
   022  Alea S
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Acadius / / 106AL10 / B: Kreutzmann,Jana  / Z: Schäfer,Marita
 4.00  65.75   
 47  Thilo Schulz 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   390  Colorado 225
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Fighting Alpha / B: Schulz,Thomas  / Z: Sültemeier,Jörg
 4.00  66.48   
 48  Nele Kortsch 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   274  Cerestina Classica
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2011 / Cancara / Alexis Z / B: Kortsch,Christine  / Z: Anders,Stefan
 4.00  67.32   
 49  Thies Johannsen 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   359  Classina 2
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Classe / Cheenook / 106OM76 / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 4.00  68.01   
 50  Frederik Geue 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   223  Cashmere Touch 2
S / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / 105GJ12 / B: Burmeister,Diana  / Z: Burmeister,Diana
 4.00  69.02   
 51  Mikko Mäentausta 
RV Sandbostel
   205  Carriado
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Carrico / Acorado I / 106TF25 / B: Rohleder, Karen und Detlef,  / Z: Klindworth,Markus
 4.00  69.19   
 52  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   287  Chaciosa 2
S / OS / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Lando / 105CD66 / B: Kuhlemann,Uwe  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  71.24   
 53  Emelie Theuerkauf 
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
   811  Luiggi W
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / 106QV12 / B: Theuerkauf,Emelie  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
 4.00  71.51   
 54  Tina Trampnau 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   527  Diacento
W / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105EJ56 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  72.24   
 55  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   626  For Sucsess
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Baum,Holger  / Z: Baum,Holger
 4.00  74.00   
 56  Jan Grochowski 
RFV Himbergen
   342  Christian Grey 3
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Cassini I / B: Reinold,Carsten  / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
 4.00  74.02   
 57  Hendrik Sosath 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   1136  Ogano
H / BWP / B / 2012 / Ogano Sitte / Diarado / 106FC21 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Hendrix,Willy
 4.00  74.51   
 58  Joachim Heidenreich 
RSG Eschede
   747  Ksandree
H / OS / B / 2011 / Kalaska de Semilly / Zacharias / 106NV78 / B: Waldeer,Prof.Dr. Thomas  / Z: Waldeer,Annika
 4.00  74.76   
 59  Kerry Anne McCahill 
RV Aller-Weser
   310  Charly Chaplin S
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Harley VDL / Burggraaf / 103VK43 / B: Kerry Anne LLC,  / Z: Stummel,J.
 4.00  75.33   
 60  Tom Schewe 
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
   1145  Nemuro F
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Landlord / 106HS11 / B: Fister,Andrea  / Z: Fister,Andrea
 8.00  65.06   
 61  Thies Johannsen 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   146  Can Christiano
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Contendro I / 105SN20 / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
 8.00  66.78   
 62  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   275  Cesanto
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cesano II / Liatos / 106PX29 / B: Arnscheid,Claus  / Z: Trenner,Harald
 8.00  67.32   
 63  Jan Zdeb 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   1008  Soulsister S
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner  / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
 8.00  67.75   
 64  Alexa Stais 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   081  Bjerglunds Cuba
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Limbus / 103XP70 / B: Khomashko,Sergey  / Z: Petersen,Henrik
 8.00  71.60   
 65  Gerald Nothdurft 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   765  Legend of Life
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Lehnbach / 106RK47 / B: Landw.Betrieb/Gerald Nothdurft,  / Z: Golibrzuch,Wolfgang
 8.00  71.62   
 66  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   920  Quatja
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77 / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 8.00  71.83   
 67  Nele Kortsch 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   584  Eminente 2
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Le Bon / B: Thode,Michael  / Z: Ibs,Karl-Rudolf
 8.00  80.20   
 68  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   1108  Zarina 96
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Koop,Dania  / Z: Greve,Hermann
 12.00  70.47   
 69  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   831  Michel 231
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105GK38 / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 12.00  86.52   
 70  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   814  Luniko
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / 104RZ39 / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb  / Z: Peter,Anne
 13.00  79.91   
 ret.  Nele Kortsch 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   301  Chapeau Classico AS
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Carolino / Colman / B: Kortsch,Christine  / Z: Schroeder,Andre
       
 ret.  Stefan Ahlers 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   516  Dat Mien Deern
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Calido I / Lord / 105WX80 / B: Lang,Wiebke  / Z: Eitel,Michael
       
 ret.  Alexander Nilsson 
RFV Wessin e.V.
   639  Galant van de Koelaar
W / BWP / Db / 2006 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / 103ES00 / B: Nilsson,Alexander  / Z: Hoogewijs,Luc
       
 ret.  Josef Wulf 
RFV Dahlenburg
   431  Coralle B
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor / 105KQ74 / B: Semelink,Bernd  / Z: Block,Joachim
       
 el.  Jani Laurikainen 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   1059  Travenort`s Querulant
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Lavall II / B: Isenberg,Johannes  / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
       
 el.  Joshua Herold 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   492  Cupido 97
W / Old / B / 2009 / Cum Laude / Laurion / 106BG48 / B: Herold,Olaf  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald