Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wulf Mannherz
Theodor Arndt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Emanuele Gaudiano     065  Calgary 87
W / 2012 /
 0.00  55.92   
 2  Isabelle Gerfer 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   033  Conrad 138
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Cantoblanco / Lazio / 105PC61
 0.00  60.24   
 3  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   031  Coleen 23
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2010 / Clinton II / Fleurop / 104PI71
 0.00  60.71   
 4  Michel Brosswitz 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   034  Convent 18
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Aljano / 104MP16
 0.00  61.30   
 5  Maximilian Bremicker 
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
   002  Alaska G
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Olympic Fire / Alexis Z / 105GP94
 0.00  62.17   
 6  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   006  Bernadette 32
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Clinton II / 106HL00
 0.00  62.92   
 7  Janine Rijkens 
RFV Bönen e.V.
   049  Natsu de Carmel
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Caspar / 106OA21
 0.00  64.81   
 8  Maximilian Bremicker 
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
   008  Caja 35
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Coriano / 105NI57
 0.00  65.34   
 9  Christoph Hassenbürger 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   068  Damine
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cor de la Bryere / 105RU21
 0.00  65.54   
 10  Frederik Knorren 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
   005  Ballanti d'ive Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Caspar / Baloubet du Rouet / 105JM53
 0.00  65.98   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Leo Büscher 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
   070  Naireve ESC
S / Old / DB / 2011 / Nairobi / Nabab de Reve / 105UC04
 0.00  66.45   
 12  Christoph Hassenbürger 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   067  Coup de Coeur 5
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quarz / Carolus I / 106QN23
 0.00  67.06   
 13  Cedric Wolf 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   026  Chin Ziano
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Chin Win / Grossadmiral / 106RG04
 0.00  69.59   
 14  Janine Rijkens 
RFV Bönen e.V.
   007  C-Vier 2
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cardento / Concorde / 104XS45
 0.00  69.70   
 15  Michel Brosswitz 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   028  Clarence S
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Levisto / 105PI92
 4.00  61.52   
 16  Anna Maxi Althoff 
RTG Silberberghof
   040  Enzo 121
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Cardento / Guidam (de Dartay) / 106FS44
 4.00  62.20   
 17  Isabelle Gerfer 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   042  Glosokka
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Farfelu de Muze / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 106AN06
 4.00  63.50   
 18  Maximilian Bremicker 
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
   046  Lexy Lou
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Cassini I / 104ZX29
 4.00  64.45   
 19  Isabelle Gerfer 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   030  Clooney Sc
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Calido I / Star Regent xx / 106AO45
 4.00  66.09   
 20  Timm Korte 
RV Hebborner Hof
   035  Cookie 62
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Coronas / For Pleasure / 104WB18
 5.00  70.70   
 21  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   055  Stacini
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini I / 106FS42
 5.00  73.67   
 22  Timm Korte 
RV Hebborner Hof
   058  Zita 100
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Carthago / 104CR80
 8.00  62.85   
 23  Emanuele Gaudiano     063  Carliot PS
W / 2012 /
 8.00  64.43   
 24  Frederik Knorren 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
   009  Call me Claus H
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Ludwig von Bayern
 8.00  66.09   
 25  Christoph Hassenbürger 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   072  Happy van de Flipsweg
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Warrant / Heartbreaker
 8.00  69.37   
 26  Leo Büscher 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
   071  Sarotti 73
S / KWPN / DB / 2010 / Mr. Blue / Concorde / 106BA95
 9.00  71.62   
 27  Michel Brosswitz 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   057  Vigor 11
H / Pol. / F / 2007 / Bajou du Rouet (POL) / Purist xx / 104KC56
 13.00  73.12   
 28  Emanuele Gaudiano     064  Stachado PS
W / 2012 /
 13.00  73.14   
 29  Cedric Wolf 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   048  Mojito van de Vlasbloemhoeve
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Equistro / Township xx / 106HH49
 13.00  73.89