Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Martin Giese
Helmut Kannengießer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Paula Wiesner 
RFV Stralendorf e. V.
   014  Balou 785
H / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Baloubrie / Ussuri xx
 0.00  46.85   
 2  Kassandra Kotschuk 
RFV am Kindelwald e.V.
   171  Rania Forever
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Royaldik
 0.00  52.72   
 3  Lena Claußen 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   166  Quila 5
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Quality Boy / Corea
 0.00  53.41   
 4  Kim Laura Gelewsky 
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
   183  Skyfall 51
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Acord II
 0.00  53.93   
 5  Nina Tornow 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   077  Choco Champ
H / Meckl. / Db / 2004 / Chandon / Lord Kemm
 0.00  54.16   
 6  Julia Marie Schaffner 
Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
   115  Friedrichshof Night-Mexx II
W / DR / AmbCh / 2012 / Nightfire / Alexander
 0.00  54.28   
 7  Nina Michalewicz 
SG GW Klein Kreutz e.V. Abt.Pferdes
   078  Cinema 14
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Casskeni II / Cala Millor
 0.00  54.34   
 8  Jenny Daniela Ziegler 
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
   120  Imperator 86
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2011 / Ischabal / Cyrano
 0.00  55.37   
 9  Stella Wagmüller 
RV Zehlendorf e.V.
   179  Sheemai
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / Classikels
 0.00  56.08   
 10  Antonia-Marie Kutowski 
Barnimer RFV Helenenau e.V.
   005  Alexa 387
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Alabaster / Sugunas xx
 0.00  56.43   
 11  Stella Wagmüller 
RV Zehlendorf e.V.
   006  Amu xx 2
S / xx / Db / 2007 / Sir Warren xx / Imperial Fling xx
 0.00  57.09   
 12  Anni Schulz 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   053  Cassina 81
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 /
 0.00  58.53   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Luisa Pace 
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
   064  Chaccari Blue
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Askari
 0.00  59.49   
 14  Emma Mohr 
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
   199  Turbine 2
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cosmo-Pilot / Barring
 0.00  59.64   
 15  Patricia Ziegert 
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
   047  Carriba
S / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Chap /
 0.00  59.98   
 16  Ida Henniges 
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
   136  Lara EB
S / Schi / 2009 / Calato / Lavaletto
 0.00  62.77   
 17  Johanna Said 
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
   013  Balida 3
S / DR / B / 2009 / Maccardo / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy
 0.00  63.65   
 18  Maureen Dummin 
RC St.Georg Berlin-Lübars e.V.
   198  Thea II
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Lands River
 0.00  65.55   
 19  Lucie Nele Kollan 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   174  Samantha 130
S / Brdbg / B / 2002 / San Juan / Gimpel
 0.00  66.82   
 20  Theresina Kotschuk 
RFV am Kindelwald e.V.
   008  Andropow 3
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Acadius / Good Dream
 0.00  68.68   
 21  Alina Maisenhölder 
RV Wuthenow e.V.
   160  Padua 96
S / Brdbg / 2004 / Don Pikado / Farinelli
 0.00  69.12   
 22  Linda Schubert 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   028  Callame
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Callado / Glenn Alme
 2.00  78.94   
 23  Dennis Thiele 
RFV Wentow e.V.
   170  Ramazotti 187
W / Db / 2013 /
 4.00  54.54   
 24  Julia Kiese 
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
   102  Dance Gun
H / DR / Db / 2009 / D'Acord / Ombre
 4.00  57.17   
 25  Benedikt Steguweit 
Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V.
   001  A' Catchingfire
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Asklepios / Corrado jr.
 4.00  59.01   
 26  Julia Lehr 
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow
   100  Dalino 13
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Dramatiker / Nerv
 4.00  66.35   
 27  Benedikt Steguweit 
Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V.
   200  Western Columbo
W / Conne / Schi / 2009 / I Love You Melody / Abbeyleix Owen
 4.00  68.06   
 28  Laura-Sophie Templin 
PferdeSV Berge e.V.
   058  Cavalliero 10
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Convoi / Ramiro's Match
 4.00  71.27   
 29  Leonie Schwandt 
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
   193  Swarovski As
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Sergeant Pepper I / Landadel
 5.00  75.06   
 30  Chiara Seifert 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   161  Paladin Angel
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Pizarro / Nitendo
 7.00  80.90   
 31  Carolin Rothe 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   072  Charlston-City
W / Meckl. / B / 2005 / Cypriano / Angorat
 10.00  93.64   
 32  Philine Beier 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   192  Suverain
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Souvenir / Wanderkoenig
 14.00  78.63   
 33  Magdalena Otten 
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
   103  Danio R
W / Db / 2008 / Hetman /
 15.00  81.75   
 ret.  Julia Borkenhagen 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   084  Cleo 245
S / Wel.B / F / 2009 / Rakt's Rocky / Tetworth Crimson Lake
       
 el.  Ferdinand Leiteritz 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
   184  Snack Attack
W / Old / B / 2012 / Straviaty / Royal Flash Z