DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Immofluisteraar Schedule Riders Horses

A International class CSI 1* - 1m20 Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3

Results: 74 competitors are placed 0 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse 1st Phase
Penalties
 
Time
2nd Phase
Penalties
 
Time
 
 1  Lien VAN ENDE     105  CITA P Z  0.00  52.87  0.00  28.44 
312,50 EUR
 
 2  Dries VAN DYCK     098  DIENKO  0.00  48.58  0.00  29.26 
250,00 EUR
 
 3  Sarah VERHAMME     034  DEAUVILLE BRIMBELLE Z  0.00  50.10  0.00  30.33 
187,50 EUR
 
 4  Dries VAN DYCK     099  CHICA Z  0.00  50.28  0.00  30.90 
125,00 EUR
 
 5  Nicole MESTROM     104  CRISTEL VD MARIAHOEVE Z  0.00  50.73  0.00  31.01 
87,50 EUR
 
 6  Inge CARTON     117  KASPER VAN HET LELIEHOF  0.00  52.13  0.00  31.10 
68,75 EUR
 
 7  Dimitri TAEIJMANS     043  NINDITH  0.00  53.27  0.00  31.55 
50,00 EUR
 
 8  Yara AL HUNAIDI     074  DINKY TOY VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE  0.00  52.30  0.00  31.64 
37,50 EUR
 
 9  Axelle KONINCKX     085  MAAIKE 111  0.00  53.31  0.00  31.80 
37,50 EUR
 
 10  Evie BULLER     115  NEON VAN'T BISTHOF  0.00  55.34  0.00  31.92 
31,25 EUR
 
 11  Coline BRANTS     027  DIAMANTINA Z  0.00  53.65  0.00  32.21 
31,25 EUR
 
 12  Filippo TABARINI     112  NIRVANA OPTIMA  0.00  51.45  0.00  32.44 
31,25 EUR
 
 13  Jinte NAETS     029  FLORENCE S  0.00  50.93  0.00  32.59 
25,00 EUR
 
 14  Davy CELIS     020  ABANOBA DENNEHOEVE Z  0.00  53.78  0.00  33.05 
25,00 EUR
 
 15  Kevin THORNTON     059  DEEP CHOICE  0.00  53.34  0.00  33.55 
25,00 EUR
 
 16  Carlos HANK GUERREIRO     041  NOSTALGIE  0.00  51.26  0.00  34.13 
25,00 EUR
 
 17  Jessica MENDOZA     031  I-CAP CL Z  0.00  52.24  0.00  34.31 
25,00 EUR
 
 18  Harry ALLEN     089  GK CASPER  0.00  53.03  0.00  34.46 
25,00 EUR
 
 19  June PEETERS     012  NICE GIRL DE MUZE Z  0.00  52.10  0.00  34.47 
25,00 EUR
 
 20  Rose DE BALANDA     022  IMKE 111  0.00  51.61  0.00  34.77   
 21  Bretton CHAD     036  BRIGHT  0.00  51.71  0.00  34.82   
 22  Chloe WINCHESTER     025  ICATERMA  0.00  53.21  0.00  35.37   
 23  Bieke BERTELS     028  CORMINT DE LUX  0.00  55.55  0.00  35.67   
 24  Niels KNAPE     004  ROSI BELU  0.00  53.44  0.00  35.75   
 25  Patrick STÜHLMEYER     073  CABASTAKKA  0.00  54.97  0.00  36.16   
 26  Jorik VERVOORT     096  EL SALVADOR  0.00  53.91  0.00  36.62   
 27  Egor SHCHIBRIK     067  TITUS Z  0.00  53.95  0.00  36.69   
 28  Nicole MESTROM     103  NIKOS VD BISSCHOP  0.00  53.32  0.00  36.74   
 29  Carla CIMOLAI     100  SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA  0.00  53.76  0.00  36.75   
 30  Malin BOLLEN     070  SERIEUSE DU ROUET  0.00  48.68  4.00  29.28   
 31  Lander SWINNEN     061  LIVINGSTONE E  0.00  55.28  4.00  32.01   
 32  Geert VAN DEN BRANDEN     102  LAGRISCO  0.00  51.88  4.00  32.42   
 33  Werner DIERCKX     091  NATUREL DE WALPUT  0.00  54.07  4.00  33.12   
 34  Nick VAN TURNHOUT     039  NIPPON VD DONKHOEVE  0.00  51.12  4.00  33.44   
 35  Jens VAN DYCK     111  ABANTOS Z  0.00  51.06  4.00  34.18   
 36  Harry ALLEN     090  HARMONIE L  0.00  54.30  4.00  34.27   
 37  Thomas VAN MINNEBRUGGEN     037  IQ ZOETENDAELE Z  0.00  53.67  4.00  35.47   
 38  Mieke WILS     017  INTOUCHABLE  0.00  55.02  4.00  35.61   
 39  Leonie PEETERS     001  NOVASTAR AP  0.00  54.64  4.00  37.43   
 40  Richard HOWLEY     019  WHITE ROSE  0.00  55.89  4.00  37.60   
 41  Patrick STÜHLMEYER     072  MELARO  0.00  54.72  4.00  37.77   
 42  Kelly DEJONGH     038  MIRAGE  0.00  48.83  7.00  68.25   
 43  Nico VAN DER PLAETSEN     016  MY SECRET OF USIE T  0.00  48.59  8.00  31.60   
 44  Jens VAN DYCK     101  EASY  0.00  47.81  8.00  32.47   
 45  Nicole RICHNER     092  HURACAN O.L (E.T)  0.00  53.43  8.00  35.83   
 46  Charline VANDERGEETEN     046  MESALUNA  0.00  53.14  16.00  54.44   
 el.  Patrick DHEERE     054  LA TOYA DE LA POMME            
 48  Alexandra CROWN     097  VON CIM  1.00  56.03       
 49  Bob JANSSENS     075  IRONA VAN DE VIKING Z  1.00  56.86       
 50  Lujain BIN ESSA     035  LANZADO 2  4.00  50.78       
 51  M ALMULLA Hala A A A     110  TALENTINA VD LAARSE HEIDE Z  4.00  50.93       
 52  Yari VAN DEN BRANDEN     002  GERARD  4.00  51.46       
 53  Sofie HAZEBROEK     077  DAMOSA VAN DE KOELAAR  4.00  51.57       
 54  Thibaut BOLLEN     057  CASSARA  4.00  51.65       
 55  Denis LYNCH       LEON VH PRINSENVELD  4.00  51.89       
 56  Mieke WILS     018  HESTHEE EQM  4.00  52.11       
 57  Lulu BIN ESSA     015  DIALOTTIE  4.00  52.94       
 58  Ben SCHUURMANS     030  NAVARO VAN'T MEERHOF  4.00  55.25       
 59  Jules VAN ROOSBROECK     032  COCORADO-W  4.00  55.28       
 60  Karline DE BRABANDER     026  MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF  4.00  56.00       
 61  Olivier VAN ROOSBROECK     109  NARENGO STB  5.00  57.20       
 62  Yevhen LAPA     082  CHOCOLATE Q  5.00  58.68       
 63  Jan VERMEIREN     056  MONCK  5.00  59.81       
 64  Yara COPPE     060  CHAMPI D'OR  8.00  47.95       
 65  Sira MARTINEZ CULLELL     024  HANNAH VAN HET LAMBROECK  8.00  50.65       
 66  Davy CELIS     021  INTERGEST F  8.00  52.30       
 67  Birgit WUIJTS     071  I'M LOVIN IT  8.00  54.28       
 68  Leila AL HANBALI     010  GREENFIELD  8.00  54.95       
 69  Christophe DE BRABANDER     055  NEGREDO DE MUZE  8.00  55.25       
 70  Emilie MOTTIE     079  NARCIS VD BISSCHOP  9.00  57.60       
 71  Savyana VERSTAPPEN     069  CLINTA VH EXELHOF Z  10.00  62.30       
 72  Jan VAN DYCK     062  HEATHROW 3  12.00  70.16       
 73  Leah STEVENART     008  CHICAGO TM  12.00  70.85       
 74  Renata CHUHUNOVA     086  JEREMI VINSER  16.00  54.23