DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Stephex Stables Schedule Riders Horses

V International class CSI 3* - 1m40 Table A against the clock - 238.2.1

Results: 45 competitors are placed 0 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PenaltiesTime  
 1  Emilie CONTER     580  ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS  0.00  66.27 
1.250,00 EUR
 
 2  Egor SHCHIBRIK     621  CARLSBERG 10  0.00  67.48 
1.000,00 EUR
 
 3  Jaime AZCARRAGA     536  VERDINALE  0.00  68.29 
750,00 EUR
 
 4  Patrick STÜHLMEYER     603  DIARON OLD  0.00  68.74 
500,00 EUR
 
 5  Claricia BRINKOP Kendra     654  BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN  0.00  68.90 
350,00 EUR
 
 6  Denis LYNCH     514  LUKAS 1054  0.00  69.33 
275,00 EUR
 
 7  Max SEBRECHTS     671  ANITA DU PARK  0.00  69.93 
200,00 EUR
 
 8  Kim THIRY     532  IL POSTINO VAN HET HOF TER HEIDE  0.00  70.52 
150,00 EUR
 
 9  Suus KUYTEN     585  GACARLA VDL  0.00  74.84 
150,00 EUR
 
 10  Carlos HANK GUERREIRO     507  H5 QUANTADOR 3  0.00  76.35 
125,00 EUR
 
 11  Petronella ANDERSSON     553  CASSINA Z  0.00  76.63 
125,00 EUR
 
 12  Nick VRINS     614  DIORNELLA-D  1.00  78.92 
125,00 EUR
 
 13  Adir DIAS DE ABREU     648  CARLSSON 72  1.00  79.74   
 14  Ioli MYTILINEOU     656  LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK  1.00  80.93   
 15  Gudrun PATTEET     589  SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS  2.00  82.24   
 16  Petronella ANDERSSON     552  ECLATANT  3.00  87.27   
 17  Dirk DEMEERSMAN     616  JUSTICE VAN HET REIGERSHOF  4.00  65.43   
 18  Gonzalo AZCARRAGA     524  HAITI Z  4.00  66.13   
 19  Bas MOERINGS     558  HERVESTHER  4.00  66.49   
 20  Harm LAHDE     525  OAK GROVE'S OPUS MAGNUM  4.00  68.42   
 21  Zoe CONTER     540  LA BELLE DAME Z  4.00  74.84   
 22  Samuel HUTTON     559  AXEL 111 Z  4.00  76.93   
 23  Kevin BEERSE     632  FENIA  4.00  76.96   
 24  Frederic VERNAET     505  BORN TO WIN AP Z  4.00  77.09   
 25  Ugo BERRITTELLA     583  PICOBELLO JASMINE  4.00  90.68   
 26  Charlotte LYNGVAER Oda     662  FIRST CLASS  5.00  78.09   
 27  Katharina OFFEL     646  HEARST DB  5.00  78.42   
 28  Suus KUYTEN     586  FOLINDA  5.00  78.96   
 29  Nick VRINS     613  LUCKY STAR VAN 'T EIGENLO  5.00  79.01   
 30  Richard HOWLEY     673  HERA DE LANDETTA II  5.00  80.73   
 31  Thibault PHILIPPAERTS     650  LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE  8.00  69.62   
 32  Sophie HINNERS     503  GALANDA MARA TH  8.00  72.73   
 33  Charlotte LYNGVAER Oda     675  GRASSHOPPER  8.00  75.09   
 34  Karina FREDERIKS     624  CHEESE W Z  8.00  76.12   
 35  Rachel STEFFEN     528  UNIC DU PLESSIS  8.00  77.18   
 36  Catherine VAN ROOSBROECK     639  F  8.00  91.95   
 37  Lies MALISART     534  RA DE PRIN  9.00  78.37   
 38  Evie BULLER     567  KING PIKA  9.00  79.02   
 39  Vicky VAN DE POEL     570  LA COSTA  9.00  79.56   
 40  Shady SAMIR     645  SOPHIA N89Z  14.00  83.09   
 41  Lorenzo DE LUCA       halifax vh kluizenbos  14.00  98.17   
 el.  Luca COATA     642  CASSIRANA DEL RILATE        
 el.  Finja BORMANN     664  OKTAVIAN 17        
 ret.  Joe CLEE     546  KIGALI VD BISSCHOP        
 ret.  Pieter KENIS     544  KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE