Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Sandra Neeff-Pfirrmann
Eva Hunsicker
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
198  
Katharina Voigt 
RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
Diablesse 5 
S / ZW / F / 2005 / Darth Vader / Germanist xx  / B: Golz,Christina  / Z: Golz,Christina
 7.20 
33,00 EUR
 
 2 
008  
Manuela Staub 
RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
Alcatraz 59 
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2004 / Acamani / Greenhorn  / B: Staub,Manuela  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
 7.00 
27,00 EUR
 
 3 
560  
Johanna Wendel 
FRV Neuhofen
Velvet G 
S / DR / B / 2005 / Versace R / Hopkins  / B: Füll,Karl Werner  / Z: Gaab,Helmut
 6.70 
23,00 EUR
 
 4 
251  
Franziska Kramer 
RC Südwest Ludwigshafen e.V.
First Passion 
H / Old / B / 2005 / Fulminant / Derrik  / B: Petri,Michael  / Z: Stumpf,Hans-Ludwig
 6.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 5 
556  
Pauline Reichert 
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
Uranus 85 
W / Hess / B / 1998 / Unhold xx / Mariner  / B: Reichert,Monika  / Z: ZG Steinmann,Helga u.Bernd
 6.50 
18,00 EUR
 
 6 
543  
Nina Jacqueline Schunck 
RV Grenzland-Kröppen e.V.
Surprise 130 
H / ZW / B / 2000 / Sir Satchmo / Garant  / B: Schunck,Nina Jacqueline  / Z: Teuscher,Andrea
 6.40 
15,00 EUR
 
 6 
322  
Dania Skeirek 
FRV Neuhofen
Hurrikan 38 
W / Württ / B / 2001 / Heraldik xx / Adio  / B: Skeirek,Annette  / Z: Hafner,Werner
 6.40 
15,00 EUR
 
      
  
 = 151,00 EUR    
         
 8 
203  
Vanessa Wardenga 
RC Neustadt e.V.
Dochelieu 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Depardieu / Welt Hit I O  / B: Wardenga,Vanessa  / Z: Kotschofsky,Oliver
 6.30   
 8 
529  
Lara Best 
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
Slorty 
W / n.b. / Schi / 2000 /  / B: Best,Michael 
 6.30   
 10 
345  
Christine Hermann 
RC Neustadt e.V.
Kolando B 
W / Brdbg / B / 2000 / Kulmann / Drako  / B: Braun Dr.,Rüdiger  / Z: Bollmann,Heinz
 6.20   
 11 
516  
Ramona Knieriemen 
RFV Billigheim e.V.
Sharan 21 
H / Sachs / Db / 1997 / Sanssouci /  / B: Kapp,Alexa Evelyn  / Z: Dorn,Jörg
 6.10   
 12 
125  
Simone Haag 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
Charmeur 327 
H / ZW / Db / 2000 / Careras / Waterkant  / B: Haag,Simone  / Z: ZG Schröder,Joachim u.Christian
 6.00   
 12 
628  
Daniela Töpfer 
RFV Südl.Weinstraße e.V.
Ricko 7 
W / DR / F / 1995 / Rendezvous 29 /  / B: Köster-Töpfer, Dr. Meike  / Z: Backhaus, Hermann
 6.00   
 12 
500  
Anja Meyer-Siegmund 
RSC Daxlanden
Rusty 307 
H / Pinto / BSche / 1999 / Rainmaker Z I / Cedros  / B: Meyer-Siegmund,Anja  / Z: Erdrich,Franz
 6.00   
 15 
014  
Annika Schulze 
Reitclub Sülzerhof
Alvares 3 
W / Pol. / Schi / 2006 / Lord Liberator / Basten  / B: Schulze,Annika 
 5.80   
 15 
151  
Franziska Wendel 
FRV Neuhofen
Complicated 
H / Old / Db / 2004 / Contifax I / Pablo  / B: Bingemann,Katharina  / Z: Bäurich,Katrin
 5.80   
 17 
291  
Marie-Christin Vögeler 
RC Speyer e.V.
Golden Guy 
W / Hann / R / 2000 / Golden Graf / Gold Ferdl  / B: Vögeler,Marie-Christin  / Z: Heppes,Johanna
 5.70   
 18 
540  
Stefanie Bauer 
RFV Billigheim e.V.
Sunflowers Welsh Persiko 
H / Wel.D / Palom / 2003 / Epona Pimur / Unicorn Lancelot  / B: Barth,Elke  / Z: Barth,Elke
 5.60   
 19 
236  
Ann-Kathrin Obst 
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
Evita K 
S / ZW / Db / 2004 / Etrusker / Dynamo  / B: Gehrig,Lars  / Z: Kuhn,Hans
 5.50   
 20 
383  
Julia Laubersheimer 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
Lines 49 
W / ZW / B / 2005 / Rocky SW / Lambada  / B: Stadler,Renate  / Z: Stadler,Renate
 4.80   
 21 
235  
Edda-Katharina Fuchs 
RSG Ostergewannenhof
Eustachius 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 1996 /  / B: Dietrich,Inge 
 4.50