DEUTSCH    FRANÇAIS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. - L 8

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Karl-John Ringelmann
Elke Hüther
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Victoria Bertrams 
PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
   025  Chica 173
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Conteur / Rubin Star N / B: Schütt-Bertrams,Daniela  / Z: ZG Bender,Walter GbR
 7.40 
22,00 EUR
 
 2  Lisa Scheid 
PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
   096  Le coeur de Lion
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Lord Loxley I / Dashing Blade xx / B: Scheid,Lisa  / Z: Theis,Willi
 7.30 (7.5) 
18,00 EUR
 
 3  Vanessa Carduck 
RuF f.klassisches Reiten Walzhof e.
   012  Birkhof's Sirtaki
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Painter's Row xx / B: Carduck,Vanessa  / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
 6.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 4  Linus Schäffler 
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
   109  Planetino
W / Trak. / Db / 2006 / Gortus / Caprimond / B: Schäffler,Dr. Karin  / Z: Heise,Beate
 6.60 
13,00 EUR
 
 5  Sophia Teresa Treubel 
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
   023  Chacco's Black Sparrow
W / DSP / R / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Nocturno / B: Treubel,Sophia Teresa  / Z: Minack,Jana
 6.50 
11,00 EUR
 
 5  Caroline Schweden 
PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
   034  Darina de Saar
S / ZW / Db / 2008 / Damarco / Carlos DZ / B: Schweden,Caroline  / Z: Schwinn,Nikolaus
 6.50 
11,00 EUR
 
 7  Franziska Bähr 
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
   117  Red Sensation
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Royal Classic / Londonderry / B: Bähr,Sandra  / Z: ZG Ahrens,Ewald u.Elke
 6.40   
Total = 90,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Nina Karadiakos 
RSG Triebscheiderhof e.V.
   029  Coracella
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Cockpit / Weltmeyer / B: Karadiakos,Nina  / Z: Bamberger,Manfred
 6.30   
 8  Eve Agnetha Petry 
TG Bübinger Hof e.V.
   143  Samba D'Alo
S / PRE / B / 2009 / San Fit / Chacal / B: Petry,Dr. Gunter Thomas 
 6.30   
 10  Ellen Leis 
RFV e.V.Miesau
   086  Hazel 40
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Kapriolan F / Itaxerxes / B: Leis,Ellen  / Z: Weißkirchen,Inge
 6.00   
 11  Hannah Brill 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   036  Denali S
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Granulit / B: Brill,Martin  / Z: Schuberth,Dr. Wolfgang
 5.90   
 12  Nina Wagner 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   031  Cristal Noir Primo
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Caracas / Nantano / 103DU20 / B: Wagner,Nina  / Z: Warmers,Hermann
 5.70   
 13  Dörte Ludwig 
RV Schweich e.V.
   028  Columbo 48
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Cordarex / Ferman / B: Ludwig,Dörte  / Z: Trümper,Marko
 5.60   
 13  Nina Emmrich 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   005  Avec Moi 5
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Alassio's Boy / Liebestraum / B: Emmrich,Nicole-Christin  / Z: Koster,Norbert
 5.60   
 15  Julia Bischof 
RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V.
   048  Donna Maestra
S / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Maestro / Larome / B: Bischof,Julia  / Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd
 5.40   
 16  Anna Otto 
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
   022  Cerbere de Berni
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / Cassini I / Sindbad de Netrie / B: Otto,Inken 
 5.20   
 16  Juli Wagner 
RV Schweich e.V.
   045  Don Ragazzo
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo / 106NO99 / B: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying  / Z: Haupt,Hermann
 5.20   
 ret.  Amelie Probst 
PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
   057  Elegant 48
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Oscar / Aquilino / B: Brixius,Claudia  / Z: van den Boom,H.J.J.
     
 ret.  Vera Reuber 
DSG Bliesgau
   144  Fleur de Nuit 3
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Floriscount / Hochadel / B: Bitsch,Martin  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
     
 ret.  Kevin Klein 
RV Neunkirchen e.V.
   134  Sunrise Diamond
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Sarkozy / Akzent II / B: Klein,Gabriela  / Z: Terhorst,Kerstin
     
 el.  Maike Meyer 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   068  Filly 13
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / Godehard / B: Meyer,Maike  / Z: ZG Beyer, Robert u.Sabine,