Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Guy Franziskus
Martin Kr”ninger
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Hans-Günter Klein 
RFV Namborn e.V
   133  Prince Charles MS
W / ZW / Db / 2013 / Prince Browny / Ragazzo / B: Schenk,Manfred  / Z: Schenk,Manfred
 8.30 
40,00 EUR
 
 2  Andreas Rubly 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   014  Cadbury 10
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Christian / Feuerwerk / B: Rubly,Victoria  / Z: Rubly,Sandra
 8.20 
29,00 EUR
 
 2  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   171  Urano de Sanem
H / Lux.W / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Casaretto / 106IX90 / B: Bischoff,Melanie  / Z: Familie Reisdorff,
 8.20 
29,00 EUR
 
 4  Anne Oberle 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   183  Silversurfer 3
H / Hann / SCHI / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Oberle,Anne  / Z: Hinck,Bernd
 8.10 
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Steffen Hauter 
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
   078  Dragonfly 10
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Concerto II / B: Hauter Horses GmbH,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 8.00   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Steffen Hauter 
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
   080  El Pezi
H / OS / R / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Lord Pezi / 106ML76 / B: Hauter Horses GmbH,  / Z: König,Leo
 7.50   
 7  Anna-Katrin Lüke 
RC Billigheim
   122  Number - two
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Number One / Carolus I / B: Laack,Samanta  / Z: Kosicki,Dr. Andreas
 7.40   
 7  Nina Ludwigs 
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
   104  Kasimir 195
W / Lux.W / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Nautilus / B: Ludwigs,Nina  / Z: Roevenich,Heinz
 7.40   
 9  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   165  Messo du Rouet PS
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.20   
 10  Anna-Katrin Lüke 
RC Billigheim
   071  Cratos Kama
W / Pol. / B / 2012 / Calato Kama / Cantanis / B: Kessler,Stefanie 
 6.50   
 11  Hans-Günter Klein 
RFV Namborn e.V
   025  Carino K 3
W / OS / B / 2014 / Ciacomo / Limbus / B: Koster,Norbert  / Z: Koster,Norbert
 6.00   
 12  Malory Florsch 
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
   064  Cora MS
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Calumet / Power Light / B: Schenk,Manfred  / Z: Schenk,Manfred
 5.80   
 13  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   168  Darinjo 3
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Damarco / Wolkenstürmer / B: Schneider,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Müller,Hans-Erwin
 5.20   
 ret.  Janina Hammes-Eckel 
RV Heidwaldhof e.V
   185  Christian Grey 5
W / Holst / BSCHI / 2014 / Christian / Lordanos / B: Eckel,Georg  / Z: Marx,Rudolf