Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Kurt Pfister
Manfred Schenk
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Manfred Scheid 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   200  Vitus K
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / El Bundy I / 105WO27 / B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,  / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
 0.00  50.53 
262,00 EUR
 
 2  Julie Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   214  Dede V
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Darco / 104XC92 / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
 0.00  53.34 
208,00 EUR
 
 3  Andreas Woll 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   186  Scoubydou
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Casall / 106JI69 / B: Woll,Andreas  / Z: Zuba,Silke
 0.00  55.98 
152,00 EUR
 
 4  Mikka Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   050  Ce Vier
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / 104DA42 / B: Borsum,Christina  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
 0.00  56.47 
116,00 EUR
 
 5  Lena Kreling 
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
   009  Ascatina Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Asca / Lavall I / 105NC64 / B: Schulle,Anna Kim  / Z: Schulle,Anna Kim
 0.00  59.88 
94,00 EUR
 
 6  Renee Johansson 
RV Philippsburg
   244  Love me tender
W /
 1.00  65.34 
77,00 EUR
 
 7  Linda Schwinn 
RRV Honzrath e.V.
   026  Calino 55
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calico / Corofino I / B: ZG Schwinn, Bodo u. Benedikt,  / Z: ZG Schwinn, Bodo u. Benedikt,
 4.00  51.96 
67,00 EUR
 
 8  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   246  Luana de Sanem
S / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Lancer II / Casaretto / 104NI82 / B: Reisdorff,Pascal  / Z: Reisdorff,Pascal
 4.00  52.30   
 9  Andreas Woll 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   094  Cutest Tabou
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinton I / Quintero / 105AZ82 / B: Woll,Andreas  / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
 4.00  52.48   
 10  Manfred Scheid 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   139  Leotie KJ
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Couleur-Rubin / 105WO26 / B: Krull,Johann  / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
 4.00  53.08   
Total = 976,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Wolfgang Schmidt 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   064  Chilli Pepper 8
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Chalan / Grandus / B: Schmidt,Eugen  / Z: Schmidt,Eugen
 4.00  53.62   
 12  Hans-Günter Klein 
RFV Namborn e.V
   158  Peppermint Gum
W / ZW / F / 2010 / Power Light / Acord II / B: Schenk,Manfred  / Z: Schenk,Manfred
 4.00  55.64   
 13  Britt Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   196  Thekla-Carola
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Littorio / 103AI29 / B: Roth,Sigrid  / Z: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
 4.00  55.73   
 14  Cristina Librasi 
Gastlizenz GER
   205  Falko 480
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / / 105NB55 / B: Librasi,Cristina 
 4.00  55.97   
 15  Hans-Günter Klein 
RFV Namborn e.V
   163  Power Light's Passion MS
S / ZW / F / 2011 / Power Light / Acord II / B: Schenk,Manfred  / Z: Schenk,Manfred
 4.00  56.06   
 16  Hans-Günter Klein 
RFV Namborn e.V
   084  Corrinaro
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Corrado II / Linaro / B: Schweig,Rüdiger  / Z: Harbeck,Rolf
 4.00  56.16   
 17  Anne Oberle 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   216  Crunchip
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Laptop / GER43706 / B: Oberle,Anne  / Z: Oellrich,Harald
 4.00  57.33   
 18  Manfred Scheid 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   061  Chesmu KJ
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / 105WO24 / B: Krull,Johann  / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
 4.00  61.65   
 19  Sophia Schlindwein 
RV Kraichtal
   044  Caruso 434
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2008 / Casiro I / Conteros / 105XA04 / B: Schlindwein,Clara  / Z: Auge,Josef
 4.00  61.67   
 20  Julie Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   211  Contento 4
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II / 102OZ29 / B: Thielen,Fabio  / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
 9.00  65.03   
 21  Britt Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   019  Caboto 2
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / 105QW45 / B: Gensheimer,Franz  / Z: Roth,Barbara
 9.00  65.80   
 22  Sophia Schlindwein 
RV Kraichtal
   104  Dondersteen T.S.
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Air Jordan / Lupicor / 104AM14 / B: Schlindwein,Sophia  / Z: Ter Schure,M.A.
 9.00  78.97   
 23  Emily Strauß 
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
   247  Cromwell 33
W / OS / SCHI / 2009 / Clintissimo / Lucky Luke / 104XC86 / B: Strauß,Emily  / Z: May,Victoria
 12.00  57.01   
 24  Caroline Fritz 
RGS St.Georg Untere Saar Dillingen
   187  Shamrock 80
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Calypso II / B: Roller,ZoÚ  / Z: Nehm,Nicole
 12.00  60.99   
 25  Lena Kreling 
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
   148  Mrs.Sportys Lasinio
W / Old / B / 2008 / Lazio / Silvio I / 105WT43 / B: Kreling,Tim  / Z: ZG Overhoff,Christof u. Nicole
 17.00  65.19   
 ret.  Kai Ollech 
Club Etrier Pegasus
   137  Latino 358
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Lasino / Cassini I / B: Ollech,Willfred  / Z: Petz,Rudolf
       
 ret.  Lucie Kieffer 
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
   115  Frankie's Boy K
W / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Florentianer / Lagavulin / 105GH28 / B: Kieffer,Nadine u. Robert  / Z: Kieffer,Robert
       
 ret.  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   221  Cha Bu Duo V
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Contender / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,