DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Dressureiter-WB (RA1/2)

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Heike Frielingsdorf
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Viviane Matenar 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
091   Billy Jean 25 
M / Hann / DF / 2011 / Bonifatius / Don Marcello  / B: Arenhövel,Heinrich  / Z: von Biedersee,Roswitha
...............
2 Nicole Löw 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
004   Carletta 16 
M / Holst / DB / 2012 / Castellini / Lux  / B: Löw,Nicole  / Z: Keysers,Manfred
...............
3 Joeline Grothus 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
084   Cascaya 68 
M / Württ / B / 2006 / Chambertin / Silvio I  / B: Grothus,Joeline  / Z: Bender,Holger
...............
4 Katharina Anna Sühling 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
016   Dainy 
M / FALBE / 2006  
...............
5 Elisa Ketteler 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
103   Caspar 
G / 2013  
...............
6 Janina Sänger 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
010   Chicky Micky 4 
G / Old / SCHI / 2009 / Check In / Picard  / B: Heidemann,Peter  / Z: Klugmann,Harry
...............
7 Julia Wenning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
013   Connor McLeod 
G / Old / B / 2005 / Calimbo / San Carlos  / B: Gerdes,Julia-Marie  / Z: Lübbe,Beate
...............
8 Emma Benning 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
025   Faro 136 
G / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Foxiland xx  / B: Terodde,Gregor  / Z: ZG Bosserhoff,Karin u.Helmut
...............
9 Louisa Emelie Harms 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
101   Freya Romantica 
M / Westf / SCHWB / 2011 / Fitz Roy / San Romantiko  / B: Harms,Louisa Emelie  / Z: Pollich,Andrea
...............
10 Janne Frida Nachtigall 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
029   Ganieus 
G / KWPN / B / 2011 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Carthago  / B: Nachtigall,Markus  / Z: Bosch, Gebr.,
...............
11 Ines Tenhofen 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
088   Hanna 
M / 2012  
...............
12 Efi Hölter 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
099   Leonardo 741 
S / Old / B / 2003 / Laurentio / Rubinstein I  / B: Mölders,Sabrina  / Z: Kuethe,Theo
...............
13 Johanna Schulze Wehninck 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
045   Renidesco JM 
G / Hann / B / 2006 / Riccione / Donnerschlag  / B: Meier,Dr. Josef  / Z: Meier,Dr. Josef
...............
14 Anne-Sophia Wilms 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
048   Ruby Star W 
M / DR / F / 2012 / Rohjuwel / Top Gun I  / B: Wilms,Anne-Sophia  / Z: Wilms,Anne-Sophia
...............
15 Kristin Meinen 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
049   Samba Pa Ti M 
G / DSP / DF / 2008 / Samba Hit I / Esclavo xx  / B: Meinen,Silke  / Z: Michael,Reiner
...............
16 Franziska Böing 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
052   Sir Franz G 
G / FUCHS / 2014  
...............
17 Linn Marie Schlütter 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
062   Via Bella 
M / DR / F / 2007 / Van Heinrich / Domingo  / B: Weyers,Jochen  / Z: Rohmann,Hilde
...............
18 Greta Terodde 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V. 
085   Astor 
G / 2007  
...............
19 Mia Schlütter 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
061   Brinckhoffs Diamond 
G / BRAUN / 2001  
...............
20 Hannah Kruse 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
009   Chicco 
G / 1999  
...............
21 Angelina Schilde 
GER / RFV Borken e.V. 
018   Don 588 
G / 2012  
...............
22 Lara Marie Ross 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
023   Dubidu 
G / F / 2009  
...............
23 Katharina Anna Sühling 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
041   Mrs. Probz 
M / DR / B / 2011 / The Braes My Mobility / Quite Capitol  / B: Sühling,Dr. Nikola Andrea  / Z: Schult,Tobias
...............
24 Julina Groß Weege 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
042   New York 
G / BRAUN / 2013 / Nemax  
...............
25 Sarah Uhlenbrock 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
053   Steendieks Cat Balou 
G / 2010  
...............
26 Marie Schmäing 
RV Rhede e.V. 
097   Top Crispy 
G / 2013  
...............