"Letzte Chance" Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 57 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Peter Illert
Andre Kolmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Cedric Wolf 
RHP / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
312   Hilton de Laubry 
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Atlantic VDL / Askan de Lauzelle  / B: Wolf,Cedric  / Z: Haras de Laubry NV,
...............
2 Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
RHL / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
313   Hötzenhof Cantura 
S / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Canturo / Rolls Royce  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
...............
3 Emilia Löser 
RHP / RFV Niederneisen e.V. 
329   Kater Carlo 2 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Christiano / Latus I  / B: Kröning GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Prior,Monika
...............
4 Alexandra Karasch 
RHL / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
243   Desteny 99 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Tolan R / Orame  / B: Kusche,Sonja  / Z: van Goor,J.
...............
5 Michelle Mielke 
HAN / RV Zeven 
343   Le Liban 2 
H / Hann / R / 2009 / Landor S / Derwisch  / B: Blank,Holger  / Z: Schmalzridt,Dietmar
...............
6 Laura Strehmel 
BBG / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 
352   Levinia 11 
S / DSP / Df / 2004 / Levisto / Landrebell  / B: ZG Stroehmer-Strehmel,  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
...............
7 Kathrin Stolmeijer 
WES / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
354   Lilly-Fee 2 
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Love and Jump / Last Liberty  / B: Stolmeijer,Rudi  / Z: Schwegmann-Grüger,Ute
...............
8 Johanna Zander-Keil 
BBG / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E. 
370   Lord Lucie 3 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Landgraf I  / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
...............
9 Fabienne Graefe 
WES / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
401   New Love 2 
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Now Or Never M / Calido I  / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
...............
10 Frederike Schulte 
HES / Bad Homburger RFV 
416   Piet 55 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Natiello xx  / B: Schulte,Stefan  / Z: Hopmann,Hartmut
...............
11 Antonia Neuburg 
HAN / RFV Wunstorf 
423   Prestige 140 
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Conteur  / B: Eckardt,Dietmar  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
...............
12 Lilli Kremer 
RHL / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
440   Quidam's As T 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Feiner Graf  / B: Kremer,Lilli  / Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
...............
13 Patrick Sandner 
RHL / Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. 
441   Quidina 
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Quite Capitol / Waitaki  / B: Ripke,Flemming  / Z: Sager,Susanne
...............
14 Isabelle Grandke 
BBG / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V. 
448   Quukske 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Quasimodo Z / Lupicor  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: ZG Lemans u.Manders,
...............
15 Paula Schlenker 
BRE / Bremer RC e.V. 
457   Scrabble GP 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Spotlight Z / Cantus  / B: Schlenker,Paula  / Z: Böning,Günter
...............
16 Anna Duff 
HES / Bad Homburger RFV 
474   Starrio 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Stakkato / Rio Branco  / B: Welzel,Frank  / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
...............
17 Lara Sakakini 
WEF / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
478   Sunshine 555 
S / Old / Schi / 2005 / Celano / Concetto I  / B: Sakakini,Lara  / Z: van der Kamp,J.W.C.A.
...............
18 Britt Roth 
RHP / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
483   Thekla-Carola 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Littorio  / B: Roth,Sigrid  / Z: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
...............
19 Niels Kersten 
WEF / RV Albersloh e.V. 
492   Union de Flandre 
S / SF / B / 2008 / Air Jordan / Souviens Toi III  / B: Becker,Otto 
...............
20 Nico Sauer 
HES / RFV Griesheim e.V. 
513   Wolkenstern 17 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z  / B: Sauer,Anja  / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
...............
21 Hanno Berenzen 
WES / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. 
515   Zalido 2 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Zalerno / Calido I  / B: Berenzen,Elke  / Z: Stoeterij Westeres,
...............
22 Ilena Kilian 
HES / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. 
004   Abadja dos Dorados 
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Casall / Cassini II  / B: Dielmann,Leonie  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
23 Marie Schulze Topphoff 
WEF / RFV Roxel e.V. 
007   Abercrombie 6 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: H.Habermehl/Inh.Hans-Jürgen Haberme  / Z: Brinkmann,Marlies
...............
24 Viktoria Schmidt 
HES / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
037   Athena 174 
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Namelus R / Rash R (n.gek.)  / B: Stall Schmidt,  / Z: Stal Hendrix,
...............
25 Mylen Kruse 
HAN / RV Zeven 
043   Balduin 35 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / C-Indoctro  / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
...............
26 Natalia Stecher 
SHO / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. 
049   Bartholomaeus 2 
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Corrado I / Caletto I  / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf  / Z: Bartholomaeus,Alf
...............
27 Alicia von Daniels 
RHL / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
071   Calista 28 
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Que Sera / Weltrang L  / B: von Daniels,Alicia  / Z: Schindele jun.,Anton
...............
28 Lena Kreling 
RHP / RFV Rüsterbaum e.V. 
084   Capriole 36 
S / Meckl. / B / 2004 / Chacco-Blue / Meerwirbel xx  / B: Rovini,Rocko  / Z: Prante,Hermann
...............
29 Henrike Ostermann 
WES / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
095   Carinjo 31 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chin Quin / Conterno Grande  / B: Ostermann,Egbert  / Z: Bührmann,Ludger
...............
30 Jan-Philipp Feindt 
HAM / RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 
106   Casanova 395 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Calando I  / B: Feindt,Jan-Philipp  / Z: König,Jürgen
...............
31 Reto Weishaupt 
WEF / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. 
110   Casimir WS 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Congress / Arpeggio  / B: Wassing-Schumann,Renate  / Z: ZG Wassing,Renate u.Josef
...............
32 Emelie Pieper 
WEF / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
127   Chablis 147 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Calido I / Acorado I  / B: Hufnagel,Albert  / Z: Hufnagel,Albert
...............
33 Lasse Thormählen 
WES / RV Hoeven e.V. 
133   Chalana 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Chalan / Come On  / B: BG Lenort/Thormõhlen,  / Z: Thormõhlen,Jens
...............
34 Carlotta Nölting 
HAN / RFV Isernhagen 
152   Chester 270 
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Calido I / Escudo I  / B: Nölting,Carlotta  / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich
...............
35 Anne Götter 
BAW / FPF Birkenhof Eppingen 
527   Cheyenne 1089 
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Catoki / Cashman  / B: Blösch,Berthold u.Patrick GbR  / Z: Blösch,Berthold u.Patrick GbR
...............
36 Pia Stieborsky 
WEF / RFV Halver e. V. 
173   Citizan Kane 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Capitol I  / B: Kõmper,Volker  / Z: Aronis,Kerstin
...............
37 Lukas Burmeister 
MVP / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
180   Cleo 179 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Expo'se  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
38 Tobias Kuhlage 
WEF / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
183   Cocobongo CR 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / Contender  / B: Mielnik,Patrick  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
39 Christoph Maack 
MVP / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. 
538   Codex K 
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Colman / Azarro  / B: Maack,Christoph  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
...............
40 Julie Thielen 
SAR / RFV Losheim e.V. 
199   Contento 4 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II  / B: Schradick,Celine  / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
...............
42 Joan Wecke 
SAN / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
210   Corina 110 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Kolibri  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............
43 Niklas Betz 
SAR / RFV Limbach e.V. 
225   Cristofer 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Consolidator / Heartbreaker  / B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,  / Z: Champions Home Ltd.,
...............
44 Jil Jessy Kellershohn 
RHL / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
232   Curley Sue 45 
S / Hann / SbkaS / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contendro I  / B: Merx,Oliver  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
45 Antonia Ercken 
WEF / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 
233   Curly 70 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Forsyth  / B: Haßmann,Anja  / Z: Haßmann,Anja
...............
46 Marie Ligges 
WEF / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. 
234   Curly Sue 149 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus  / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Cramer,Karl
...............
47 Hannes Ahlmann 
SHO / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
246   Dialo 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Levisto  / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
48 Ellen Krezl 
SHO / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
547   Diquido 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Quinar  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: ZG Stademann/Lamke,
...............
49 Harry Allen 
IRL / Gastlizenz GER 
541   Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 
W / LoboD / 2009 / Ugano Sitte (e.t.) / Versace van de Ruitershoeve  / B: Nichorse & Philippe Mignon, 
...............
50 Lars Kersten 
NED / Gastlizenz GER 
250   Dobbey 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de   / B: Sikking,H.W. 
...............
51 Alejandro Sanchez Mehlkopf 
RHL / RG Gut Weyern 
252   Dream Boy ME 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Diamant de Semilly / For Keeps  / B: Mehlkopf,Willibert  / Z: Evarist,Maeseele
...............
52 Sophie Hinners 
HAN / RV Sittensen u.U. 
529   Eliza 49 
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Landfriese II  / B: Feldtmann,Violetta  / Z: van der Horst,Jens
...............
53 Laura Hetzel 
RHL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
265   Everybody's Darling 10 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Whitesnake / Faldo  / B: Lankes,Iris  / Z: Wobbes,S.R.
...............
54 Steffen Rullmann 
WES / RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
266   Evi 42 
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Rullmann,Anja  / Z: König,Leo
...............
55 Annika Jaeger 
HAN / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
287   For Player 
H / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Gloster  / B: Jaeger,Harald  / Z: Fröhlich,Udo
...............
56 Tim Birckenstaedt 
RHL / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
291   Freestyler 15 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / For Edition I / Escudo I  / B: Blandfort-Weinberg,Beate  / Z: Schlichting,Dr. Christiane
...............
57 Niels Bulthuis 
NED / Gastlizenz GER 
552   Gicero van Het Lemmenshof 
W / Schi / 2006   / B: AA Equestrain Management BV, 
...............
58 Philine Widmayer 
HAM / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
299   GK Quentin 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quantum / Lord  / B: Widmayer,Philipp  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............