Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Frank Weißenberg
Reinhardt Korthaus
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lisa Studt 
GER / Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde 
017   Bumble Bee S 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cardino / Cambridge  / B: Studt,Lisa  / Z: Schultz,Otto
...............
2 Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 
175   Miss Germany 19 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Germany / Escudo II  / B: Wollenhaupt,Dr. Carola  / Z: Schumacher,Jörn
...............
3 Alina Hinzmann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
177   Mon Star BF 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Lansing  / B: BG Ralf unf Alina Hinzmann,  / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
...............
4 Manuel Kröger 
GER / RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V. 
191   Quantero W 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quite Capitol / Calido I  / B: Kröger,Manuel  / Z: Peper,Jörg
...............
5 Kay-Helen Rothenberg 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
194   Queen Quithney S 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Newton  / B: Rothenberg,Kay-Helen  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
...............
6 Carmen Korgiel 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V. 
204   Sam I am 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Sandro Song / Argentinus  / B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,  / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
...............
7 Isabell Meyer 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V 
211   Shining Sox 
S / Trak. / Schi / 2009 / Hope of Heaven / Almox Prints J  / B: Meyer,Isabell  / Z: Junge,Klaus-Gerd
...............
8 Alexandra Masser 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
216   Souzan 
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stakkato / Acord II  / B: Masser,Alexandra  / Z: Beeck,Tanja
...............
9 Lea Rausche 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
004   Alixa 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Contact Me / Cambridge  / B: Rausche,Thomas  / Z: Reimers,Katrin
...............
10 Sabin Rausche 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
010   Askalina F 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Askari / Calino Tarnko  / B: Rausche,Sabin  / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
...............
11 Nathalie Wegner 
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink 
019   C- Vatas 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Hümpel,Reiner  / Z: Braun,Susanne
...............
12 Laura Chakravorty 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
029   Cantari 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Canto / Condrieu xx  / B: Chakravorty,Claudia  / Z: Wichmann,Gert
...............
13 Leonie Wulff 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
041   Casimir 169 
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Clinton II / Grabenstern I  / B: Heinschke,Christoph  / Z: Kaagst,Fritz
...............
14 Sarah Kuschel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
043   Cassaro 10 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Exkurs  / B: Kuschel,Julia  / Z: Haßler,Uwe
...............
15 Janina Bornholdt 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
044   Cassiana 22 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Cantus  / B: Ideler,Jasmin  / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
...............
16 Janine Dohm 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
190   Quantara P 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quadrigo / Sandro  / B: Dohm,Joachim  / Z: Peter,Manfred
...............
17 Henrik Nicolai 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse 
049   Cassius S 2 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Cosimo  / B: Knobe,Michael  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
...............
18 Gesche Krogmann 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV 
059   Chase Away 2 
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2008   / B: Krogmann,Gesche 
...............
19 Rhea Lehfeldt 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V. 
073   Cloud of Canterbury 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canterbury / Cardenio  / B: Lehfeldt,Rabea  / Z: Ahme,Susanne
...............
20 Christina Eckmann 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
078   Conlord 2 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Lord  / B: Eckmann,Christina  / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
...............
21 Luise Mecha 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V. 
093   Cyrassina 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassin / Lord  / B: Mecha,Luise  / Z: Ketelsen,Matthias
...............
22 Brigitta Braunschweig 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V. 
100   Darko 28 
W / DSP / Db / 2003 / Drosselbart / Dakota II  / B: Braunschweig,Brigitta  / Z: Schwarzlose,Dietmar
...............
23 Marcie Yasmin Otto 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV 
104   Diavalezza R 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Carvallo BB  / B: Bubbers,Pierre  / Z: Ritscher,Jana
...............
24 Frauke Lüer 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe 
130   Harmony 45 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Latus II  / B: Lüer,Hans-Joachim  / Z: Lüer,Hans-Joachim
...............
25 Jeanette Ast 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
136   Hirtenzauber 
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Hirtentanz / Pilot  / B: Ast,Regine  / Z: Blüggel,Ralf
...............
26 Kim Westphal 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. 
189   Quandinas 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quadros / Coriano  / B: Westphal,Kim  / Z: Cramer,Conring
...............
27 Lisa Studt 
GER / Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde 
031   Captain Stanley 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Contender / Lancer II  / B: Studt,Stefanie  / Z: Witten,Hans
...............