Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Ricardo Tenti 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
391   Oak Grove's Union Jack 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Ugano Sitte / Papillon Rouge  / B: Osaühing Fort Holding,  / Z: Dijck,J. u. F.
...............
2 Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich 
387   Cargolot PS 
W / 2014  
...............
3 Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 
318   Quistino 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Quality / Continue  / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
...............
4 Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 
393   Jaloubet K VDL 
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor  / B: VDL Stud,  / Z: Klaver,C.T.
...............
5 Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette 
180   Cornelius Bö 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Carismo  / B: Böttcher,Helmut  / Z: Böttcher,Helmut
...............
6 Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
256   Indigo 169 
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Victory Equestrain Sport BV,
...............
7 Jennika Stürken 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
349   Sternling 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Chasseur I  / B: Depenau,Darina  / Z: Depenau,Frank
...............
8 Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
250   Hildegard 8 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Crumble / Calato  / B: Bescht,Helmar  / Z: Bescht,Helmar
...............
9 Horst jun. Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
245   Greta 176 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Diarado  / B: Müller,Janina  / Z: Clausen,Heiko
...............
10 Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
350   Steuberhof's Chi Chi's Sun 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Raphael  / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
...............
11 Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
004   Adorado's Chino 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Adorado / Canstakko  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
12 Ricardo Tenti 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
392   Oak Grove`s Oligarch 
H / -n.gefunde / F / 2014  
...............
  5 Minuten Pause   
13 Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
367   Thunder Girl RM 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Contendro I  / B: Meyer,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
...............
14 Peter Rhodes 
USA / RSG Winsen/Aller 
303   Quality Champ 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Quality / Champion Du Lys  / B: Behrens,Melvin  / Z: Brandt, Thomas,
...............
15 Meik Martens 
GER / RFV Auetal 
040   Cacau 15 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cador / Argentinus  / B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert  / Z: Scheele,Dr. Norbert
...............
16 Günther Friemel 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
070   Caracho 21 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Cormint  / B: Callender,Jan  / Z: Sievers,Bettina
...............
17 Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. 
096   Casso VA 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Calido I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
18 Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
126   Chiva B 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Check In / All in One  / B: Bünger,Klaus  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
...............
19 Jacek Pacynski 
POL / RV Aller-Weser 
220   Eva Jordan 
S / SF / B / 2014 / Air Jordan / Calvaro Z  / B: Zuchthof Hollen / Jan Callender, 
...............
20 Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich 
388   Cover Girl 46 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Nagano  / B: Wirsing,Wolf-Peter  / Z: Schniedermeier,Dieter
...............
21 Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 
025   Baloulina 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Landadel  / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
...............
22 Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 
394   Origi d'O 
H / BWP / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Toulon  / B: Völz,Sven  / Z: Claessens,Herman
...............
23 Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette 
270   Lillybelle EA 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lissabon  / B: Ahn,Elisabeth  / Z: Ahn,Elisabeth
...............
24 Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
314   Quintor VA 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Quintago / Carthago  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
25 Jennika Stürken 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
192   Crimson 4 
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Radiator  / B: Janetzko,Dr. Bernhard  / Z: Janetzko,Dr. Bernhard
...............
  5 Minuten Pause   
26 Ricardo Tenti 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
390   Oak Grove's Commitment 
S / DB / 2013  
...............