DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressur-Wettbewerb WB/WBO 246

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Rolf Thoma
Ruth Lembke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Miriam Ganter 
GER / PF Ihringen 
042   One Love S 
S / Old / R / 1996 / Don Primero / Waikato  / B: Schneider,Birgit  / Z: Schneider,Birgit
...............
2 Ina Janine Löffler 
GER / RSF Gottenheim 
048   Rambo 230 
W / Old / Db / 1997 / Ratsherr / Caletto II  / B: Löffler,Ina Janine  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
...............
  2. Gruppe   
3 Viviane Fischer 
GER /  
049   Saliha de Soleil 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Caretino  / B: Hembach,Theresa  / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
...............
4 Alina Freßle 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen 
053   Schoko 50 
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Dimaggio  / B: Freßle,Alina  / Z: Haferkamp,Heike
...............
  3. Gruppe   
5 Nicole Bühler 
GER / RC Caballus 
060   Sisco 89 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Silvio I  / B: Bühler,Nicole  / Z: Geffken,Juergen
...............
6 Julia Schmidt 
GER / RV Wiesental-Steinen 
073   Adretta 10 
S / -n.gefunde / SCHI / 1997  
...............
  4. Gruppe   
7 Anouk Kaiser 
GER /  
064   Al Azima 
S / Rappe / 2010   / B: Ute Axt 
...............
8 Celina Engler 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen 
010   Colleen 23 
H / Holst / B / 2000 / Contender / Caletto II  / B: Engler,Stefanie  / Z: Kitzmann,Paul
...............
  5. Gruppe   
9 Tamara Oberhoffner 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen 
012   Deichgraf 107 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Dressage Royal / Pik Bube I  / B: Oberhoffner,Tamara  / Z: Angst,Frank
...............
10 Natascha Kistner 
GER / RSF Gottenheim 
013   Diarado's Boy 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diarado / Elpar xx  / B: Kistner,Natascha  / Z: Lachenmaier,Klaus
...............
  6. Gruppe   
11 Clara Erkens 
GER / RC Opfingen-Wippertskirch 
014   Dida Donna W 
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Nanduc  / B: Erkens,Susanne u.Martin  / Z: Wußler,Günther
...............
12 Lea Kaufmann 
GER / RC Caballus 
057   Dior via Diabolo 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Display II / Ibn Mohafez ox  / B: Kaufmann,Fritz  / Z: Völksen,Joachim Heinrich
...............
  7. Gruppe   
13 Moritz Bühler 
GER / RC Caballus 
058   Exotika 
S / F / 2001   / B: Bühler,Jonas 
...............
14 Sarah Kurz 
GER / RC Caballus 
022   Fabienne 489 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Frenchman II / Erasmus  / B: Kurz,Sarah  / Z: Eufinger,Bernd
...............
  8. Gruppe   
15 Pia-Sophie Hanke 
RV Waldachtal e.V 
025   Flyer 19 
S / DR / R / 2005 / No Limit / Cansas  / B: Hanke,Pia-Sophie  / Z: Stoffers,Anja
...............
16 Jennifer Gera 
GER / RFSV Neuenburg 
065   Latino 
W / Schim / 2004   / B: Jennifer Gera 
...............
  9. Gruppe   
17 Lena Usadel 
RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen 
072   Lolena 
S / Hann / FUCHS / 2008  
...............
18 Philine Hanke 
GER / RV Waldachtal e.V 
037   Milcky Way 
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2004   / B: Hanke,Pia-Sophie 
...............