Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 111 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Reinhardt Korthaus
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
112   Cedric 84 
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
2 Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
449   Carlsson vom Dach 7 
W / Holst / DB / 2012 / Canturo / Singulord Joter  / B: Diederich,Herbert  / Z: Diederich,Herbert
...............
3 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
352   Quibery 3 
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quintero / Caretino  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
4 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
415   Calino 58 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
...............
5 Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
095   Cassila 4 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
...............
6 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
425   Conrad 158 
H / OS / SCHWB / 2012 / Contendro II / Grand Coeur  / B: Nielsen,Helena Irmand  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
7 Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
390   Toronto Raptor 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Totilas / Corofino I  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Beckmann,Annette
...............
8 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
383   Tay Malaysia 
S / FWB / F / 2010 / Acquit (Singapore) / Nolisco  / B: Andersin-Lintumäki,Louise  / Z: Stormbom,Tanja
...............
9 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
430   Li La Bo 
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Casall  / B: Steuer,Hendrik  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
...............
10 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
060   Cardinal 50 
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Catoki / Quidam de Revel  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
11 Loreen Schreiter 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V. 
034   Caitana 18 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Cerousi / Saverio  / B: Prox,Ralf  / Z: Meyer-Romann,Stephanie
...............
12 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
229   Denno-Trentino 
W / Old / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Fidertanz  / B: Goldammer,Juliana  / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
...............
13 Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
369   Semmering 2 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Lapis Lazuli  / B: Meggers, Familie,  / Z: Schulhof,Johannes
...............
14 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
051   Candetto 3 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Acodetto I  / B: Aholainen,Erja  / Z: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH,
...............
15 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
317   Machare 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
16 Filiz Bicakci 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
276   Gut Oersdorfs Ashania 
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Werenfels  / B: Bicakci,Aydin  / Z: Bicakci,Aydin
...............
17 Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
006   Ajolie 
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Popcorn  / B: Nassar,Nayel  / Z: Berendes,Gernot
...............
18 Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
400   Vanturo 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012   / B: Perwas,Romina 
...............
19 Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
079   Casaltino II VA 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Rave,Laura  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
20 Dieter Mehrens 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
447   Dayton de Semilly 
H / Holst / DB / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassiano  / B: Mehrens,Dieter  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
...............
21 Johannes Jörke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
246   Emilie H 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Casall / Acorado I  / B: Huntenburg,Thomas  / Z: Huntenburg,Thomas
...............
22 Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
436   Captain Conner 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Acobat II  / B: Köhlbrandt,Annette  / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
...............
23 Estelle Rytterborg 
SWE / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
068   Carla Gut Basthorst 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Carthago  / B: Rytterborg,Estelle  / Z: Kludt,Pauline
...............
24 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
077   Cas Hope 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Lord Z  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
...............
25 Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
050   Cancaneur 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Lacros  / B: de Boer,Paula  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
...............
26 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
155   Cingsley 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Conrato / Carolus I  / B: von Werner,Thomas  / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
...............
27 Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
096   Cassilieneke 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Cassini Gold / Chellano Z  / B: Evans,Christopher  / Z: Hendriks,A.
...............
28 Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
109   Catina 20 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Catoki / Cassini I  / B: Eggers,Stephan  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
29 Alexandra Witt 
SWE / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
151   Christan 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Christian / Cash and Carry  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
30 Nanna Danielsen 
NOR / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
366   Sapphire 5 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Beaujolais  / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: de Vries,H.H.
...............
31 Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
179   Con Carthago 
W / DSP / Df / 2011 / Conthargos / Con Sherry  / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Peters,Bernd
...............
32 Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
367   Sarina 270 
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stakkato / Escudo I  / B: Wentorf,Gabriela  / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
...............
33 Peter Glisic 
AUT / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
370   Siegi 2 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Drosselklang II  / B: Glisic,Peter  / Z: Huntemann,Gaby
...............
34 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
378   Südwind's I'm Udo 
H / NRPS / F / 2013 / Untouched / Burggraaf  / B: Merli-Equestrian,  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
...............
35 Ulrika Sanny 
SWE / RC Damp e.V. 
435   Vanilla Z 
S / Z.Rpf / BAY / 2011 / Van Gogh / Guidam  / B: BG Birgitta Bentzer & Sophia San  / Z: Geresteijn & K. Donker
...............
36 Anna Talja 
FIN / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
402   Vern Donkhoeve 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Vermont / Mr. Blue  / B: Talja,Anna  / Z: Donk De NV,
...............
37 Lilli Plath 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 
406   Wanda 439 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carolus I / Lancer II  / B: Greve,Karin  / Z: Groth,Heike
...............
38 Eoin Ryan 
IRL / RSV Krummesse eV 
206   Costa 65 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cachas / Leonce  / B: Nicolai,Karina  / Z: Groth,Lena
...............
39 Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 
138   Charly Brown B 3 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Lord Calando  / B: Bächle,Winfried  / Z: Bächle,Winfried
...............
40 Katharina Wolff 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
413   Zora 142 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Lord  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
41 Frida Felixmüller 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
194   Cornedo 2 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Condiro / Pilot  / B: Felixmüller,Frida  / Z: Roloff,Hermann
...............
42 Marie Bendig 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
026   C'est Lotta 
S / OS / F / 2007 / Clearway / Totoche du Banney  / B: Bendig,Marie  / Z: Möller,Michaela
...............
43 Catharina Petsch 
GER / PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V. 
042   Calle Cool 24 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Callado / Norton L  / B: Ganser,Dr. Eva  / Z: David,Hans-Heinrich
...............
44 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
055   Caperita 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carambole / Capo  / B: Rijkens,Tjeert  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
45 Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
220   Daisy 918 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Cantus  / B: Naeve,Jörg  / Z: Juergensen,Thomas
...............
46 Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
099   Castec 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canturo / Loutano  / B: B.O.N.E. Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
47 Kathrin Wiedmer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
141   Checker 10 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Glorieux  / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
...............
48 Andre Plath 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 
117   Celsius 24 
W / OS / Df / 2013 / Cellestial / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Stahl,Eckhard  / Z: Stahl,Eckhard
...............
49 Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
234   Diarada 13 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Contendro I  / B: Brinckmann,Klaus  / Z: Brinckmann,Klaus
...............
50 Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
219   Czyrox 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Lantaan  / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Wilcken,Kurt
...............
51 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
414   Clarano 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Clarimo / Landgraf I  / B: Steiger-Cöslin,Angelika  / Z: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo
...............
52 Laurens Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
128   Chalayan 
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Chalan / Caligula I  / B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole  / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
...............
53 Sharon Rodzynek 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
140   Chayim SR 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Corrado I  / B: Rodzynek,Sharon  / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
...............
54 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
215   Cujo 10 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
55 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
211   Crunch K 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Canturo  / B: Kühl,Miriam  / Z: Kühl,Miriam
...............
56 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
421   Shakina M 
S / OS / F / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Acodetto I  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Herz,Agneta
...............
57 Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
365   Samiro 50 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Singulord Joter / Acorado I  / B: Miller,Reece  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
...............
58 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
429   Contonio 
W / OS / DB / 2011 / Contendro II / Lux  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
59 Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
019   Bi Cestelli 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Landgraf I  / B: Carstens,Maike  / Z: Schroeder,Peter
...............
60 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
104   Catabis He'las 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis   / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
...............
61 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
451   Dialora 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Diarado / Lord  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
62 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
224   Dana 435 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Lasino / Silvester  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
63 Loreen Schreiter 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V. 
136   Charlie Sheen 4 
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Alasca  / B: Bathke,Bodo  / Z: Konopka,Tanja
...............
64 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
261   Finn 137 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Van Gogh / Sheraton  / B: Morosoli,Domenico 
...............
65 Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
359   Quintess G 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Gerken,Georg  / Z: Gerken,Georg
...............
66 Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V. 
148   Chinell 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Contender  / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Diederich,Herbert
...............
67 Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
078   Casalina 5 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Casall / Lavado  / B: de Boer,Wieger  / Z: Bruehe,Soeren
...............
68 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
085   Cascadella 
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Loredo  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Mähling,Roland
...............
69 Lisa Böseke 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
187   Cookie Dough 2 
W / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Calido Fritz / Sir Caletto  / B: Bschorer,Reinhard  / Z: Siegesmund,Frank
...............
70 Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
316   Lynnford AS 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Calato  / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Schulz,Achim
...............
71 Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
356   Quidoso 2 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Levisto  / B: Fahrenkrug,Christina  / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
...............
72 Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
082   Casarie 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Carpaccio  / B: Bicakci,Aylin  / Z: Thomsen,Hans
...............
73 Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
437   Checker 68 
W / Holst / DB / 2011 / Cancara / Crawford  / B: Eggers,Dirk  / Z: Eggers,Ernst Peter
...............
74 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
056   Capinaeda 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casall / Lasino  / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
...............
75 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
118   Cen 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Cassini II  / B: Rother,Jörg  / Z: Rolfs,Fritz
...............
76 Estelle Rytterborg 
SWE / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
120   Cerealis 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Equest Carnute  / B: Freiherr von Ruffin,Enno  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
77 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
107   Catelly 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
...............
78 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
022   Bink 5 
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Ginus / Julio Mariner xx  / B: von Werner,Thomas  / Z: Greve,J.W.
...............
80 Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
174   Colorato Diventano 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Calmando / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Eggers,Lisa-Minou  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
81 Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
209   Crawallo BS 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Casall  / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
...............
82 Filiz Bicakci 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
216   Cute Red Murphy 
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Calido I / Contender  / B: Bicakci,Aydin  / Z: Lüschow,Greta
...............
83 Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
448   Donnerlittchen 53 
S / Holst / HLB / 2011 / Chin Champ / Contender  / B: Diederich,Herbert  / Z: Diederich,Herbert
...............
84 Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 
231   Devito 27 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack  / B: Lührs,Heike  / Z: Lührs,Willi
...............
85 Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
255   Eyleen 21 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Caretino  / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
...............
86 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
282   He'las Dequira 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Calato  / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
...............
87 Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
284   Hubba Bubba 2 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Abke  / B: Jonsson,Jenny  / Z: Jonsson,Jenny
...............
88 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
293   Kiss me Miss Elly 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Leonce  / B: Schröter,Guido  / Z: Espersen,Sybille
...............
89 Frida Felixmüller 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
236   Diave 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Canturo  / B: Ahsbahs,Deike  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
...............
90 Svenja Herz 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
314   Lunica 2 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Argentinus  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Menke,Utz
...............
91 Kathrin Wiedmer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
292   Kapstadt 2 
W / SAnha / Db / 2002 / Kolibri / Prinz Romadour  / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Scheck,Christian
...............
92 Eoin Ryan 
IRL / RSV Krummesse eV 
328   Nelson 235 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Corrado I  / B: Rejda,Piotr  / Z: ZG Daniel,Karl-Heinz u.Kai
...............
93 Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
125   Chades of Grey 
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Contendro I / Colbert GTI  / B: Klaewer,Christine  / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
...............
94 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
222   Dakotah 2 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Diarado / Laurin  / B: Puschak,Wolfgang  / Z: Wieker,Gerd
...............
95 Andre Plath 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 
057   Captain Cett 3 
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Cellestial / Capriol  / B: ZG Dassel,  / Z: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Plath GbR,
...............
96 Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
340   Q-Couleur 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Calypso IV  / B: Johannsen,Stephan  / Z: Carstensen,Norbert
...............
97 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
226   Del 'Arko d'Henvet 
H / SF / B / 2013 / Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G 
...............
98 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
196   Corniola 2 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Cassini I  / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
99 Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
168   Clondyke 4 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Coriander  / B: Bothe,Andreas  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
...............
100 Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
188   Cool Jazz 4 
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Cascavelle  / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Tetens,Beate
...............
101 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
426   Elasina 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lasino / Cambridge  / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita  / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
...............
102 Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V 
158   Clabimba 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Caretino  / B: Bremer,Gesa  / Z: Bremer,Gesa
...............
103 Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
334   Number Five P 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Caretino  / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
...............
104 Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
265   Florina 163 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Newton  / B: Conde,Dr. Antonio  / Z: Hansen,Thies
...............
105 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
324   My Maserati 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Landor S  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
106 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
434   Churchill H 
W / Holst / DB / 2012 / Crunch / Chamonix  / B: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: ZG Heißmann, Margret u.Caroline,
...............
107 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV 
241   Dreamgirl 22 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Corrado I  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
108 Loreen Schreiter 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V. 
081   Cäsar G 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Grannus  / B: Prox,Ralf  / Z: ZG Gutezeit u. Blau,Frank u.Carina
...............
109 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
097   Castaleccio SM 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Castelan / Heraldik xx  / B: Sport a Media s.r.o.,  / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
...............
110 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
354   Quick Step 74 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quadros / Caretino  / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
...............
111 Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
310   Loveless 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lord Z / Lordship  / B: EU Hengst-u.Besamungsstation Sven V  / Z: Eitel,Michael
...............
112 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
350   Quel Filou 16 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano  / B: von Rönne,Charlotte  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............