DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
GP: Liebherr, Biberach; BauGrundSüd, Gesellsch. f. Geothermie, Bad Wurzach; EP: HIWO Systembau, Wolfegg; Reitsporthaus Casa Cavallo, Kempten; Wodniok Daniel, Taxiunternehmen, Bad Wurzach Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 54 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Philipp Gessler
Hubert Schulze Rückamp
VP: Lucia Burkhart
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Hanna Nold 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
523   Rubina 344 
S / Württ / Schwb / 2005 / Ratsherr / Cadillac  / B: Nold,Hanna  / Z: Herz,Reinhold
...............
2 Manfred Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925 
537   Sebastiano 4 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Cassini I  / B: Mayer,Klaus Peter  / Z: Reimer,Volker
...............
3 Jessica Walz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
555   Sunny 1092 
H / KWPN / F / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Halfman,J.
...............
4 Nikolai Bendel 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
569   Vincent 135 
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Mill Reef / Wolfgang  / B: Sven Schlüsselburg Sport Marketing,  / Z: Roefs,W.
...............
5 Sandra Heberle 
GER / PSC Immenstaad 
574   Woodys Special Cruise 
W / ISH / F / 2002 / Bahrain Cruise / Delamain xx  / B: Heberle,Sandra  / Z: Burke Campbell,Paula
...............
6 Anika Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925 
383   La vida loca 10 
W / Württ / F / 2008 / Loving Dancer / Wanilo  / B: Kalbrecht,Manfred  / Z: Haug,Josef
...............
7 Silke Madlener 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid 
578   Zatina 6 
S / OS / B / 2007 / Zatinus / Placido  / B: Madlener,Achim  / Z: Kathmann,Josef
...............
8 Jana Brielmayer 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
049   Bria - Florintina 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Cassini I  / B: Brielmayer,Jana  / Z: Gründel,Evelyn
...............
9 Leonie Michelle Akok 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
224   Concito BLD 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Connor / Sion  / B: Akok,Leonie Michelle  / Z: ZG Müsken u.Freitag,
...............
10 Ulrich Nägele 
GER / RFV Dietmannsried e.V. 
382   Kirabell 5 
S / Bay / Schi / 2008 / Casinos / Godehard  / B: Nägele,Constanze  / Z: Nägele,Constanze
...............
11 Julian Podiebrad 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben 
476   Pasqualino 2 
H / Württ / F / 2007 / Powerfee / Romino  / B: Podiebrad,Julian  / Z: Mauz,Elfriede
...............
12 Sarah Schmeh 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949 
497   Quempas 
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Quintender / Pluto  / B: Mattiske,Dr. Bernd  / Z: Pettrich,Dr. Michael
...............
13 Wolfgang Kulmus 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
515   Quitana R 
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Quo Vados I / Recke  / B: Kulmus,Wolfgang  / Z: Rottmann,Alexander
...............
14 Marika Bucher 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
560   Timpex IQ 
H / Ung. / Schi / 2012 / Timpex Csatadal / Lupus  / B: Kremiotis,Efthymis  / Z: Timpex Kft,
...............
15 Kathleen Kibler 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
026   Argentina 247 
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Queens Darling / Cadillac  / B: Kibler,Joachim  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
...............
16 Sophia Schneider 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben 
031   Ashley 148 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Askano / Monsum  / B: Schneider,Sophia  / Z: Rösch,Dr. Heike
...............
17 Julia Seifried 
GER / RFV Tettnang 
037   Bachmat 
W / Pol. / Db / 2010 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Gin Tonic Star  / B: Seifried,Julia 
...............
18 Janine Böck 
GER / RFV Memmingen e.V. 
052   C'est la vie 200 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Conteur / Gluecksgriff  / B: Böck,Janine  / Z: Wiese,Dr. Kai
...............
19 Ronja Haf 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
068   Calida 81 
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Eiger I  / B: Haf,Ronja  / Z: Pietrzyk,Witold
...............
20 Joana Waibel 
SUI / RC Rißegg 
076   Call me crazy 4 
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Cornado II / Rheinsberg  / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
...............
21 Selina Sinnstein 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
087   Candelly 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Candillo / Silvio II  / B: Butscher,Susanne  / Z: Verkerk,A.G.C.
...............
22 Maike Hertwig 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 
101   Careful 70 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Alexis Z  / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
...............
23 Nele Strasser 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach 
103   Carino 663 
W / Pol. / Db / 2005 / Armani / Owad  / B: Strasser,Evelyn 
...............
24 Philipp Schmaus 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
128   Cassina 55 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Cassus / Cento  / B: Schmaus,Philipp  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
...............
25 Peter Burkhart 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach 
455   Nabalu 2 
W / BWP / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Jokinal de Bornival  / B: Laubheimer,Ralf 
...............
26 Alexandra Hüttel 
GBR / PSV Leutkirch-Haid 
156   Chanel Allure 2 
S / Oe.Wb / Schi / 2010 / Rush-Hour / Raueck I  / B: Hüttel,Alexandra  / Z: Kofler,Kurt
...............
27 Franziska Fürst 
GER / RFV Ailingen 
174   Chico's Gold 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Raphael  / B: ZG Zwingmann-Richwien GbR,  / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
...............
28 Stephanie König 
GER / RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 
184   Chuccaccino 
H / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Chucas / Dublin  / B: Sorg,Alfons  / Z: Sorg,Alfons
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
29 Alisa Pickl 
GER / RFV Ailingen 
237   Cora D 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Clearway  / B: Pickl,Alisa  / Z: Dinklage,Rolf
...............
30 Ulrike Branz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
249   Cortina 246 
S / Württ / BwSch / 2013 / Cool Man K / Ramiroff  / B: Huber,Andreas  / Z: Huber,Andreas
...............
31 Johannes Erath 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V. 
269   Cyrano 173 
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Chinari / Inselfuerst  / B: Erath,Johannes  / Z: Serpi,Jutta
...............
32 Heribert Lerch 
GER / RFV Ingoldingen 
334   Giovanni 166 
W / Old / R / 2002 / Gracieux / Grandeur  / B: Lerch,Heribert  / Z: Schöning,Dirk
...............
33 Anja Walz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
277   Deja Vué 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Diarado / Polydor  / B: Breuer,Ingrid  / Z: Pöppe,August
...............
34 Eva Kehrmüller 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V. 
298   Eldorado's Gijs 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Phin Phin  / B: Kehrmüller,Eva  / Z: Koppert,L.
...............
35 Ramona Leimgruber 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
312   Felano 9 
W / Württ / F / 2010 / Fleiner / Marduk  / B: Maucher,Paul  / Z: Maucher,Paul
...............
36 Kilian Gmünder 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V. 
317   Finja 131 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Flanagan / Florestan I  / B: Hellmann-Gmünder,Gertrud  / Z: Lange,Ewald
...............
37 Christina Maier 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
357   Horse Gym's Caramba 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clearway / Cassini I  / B: Maier,Christina  / Z: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze
...............
38 Andreas Karrer 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V. 
368   Incognito 11 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Ilan / Meilenstiefel  / B: Beuter,Vanessa  / Z: Buddenberg,Manfred
...............
39 Anja Hienzsch 
GER / RV Reute 
385   Ladalco 31 
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Calato  / B: Hienzsch,Anja  / Z: Schultze,Heinz
...............
40 Corina Kovacic 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V. 
387   Lalahari 
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Levon (Zandor VDL) / Kingston  / B: Kovacic,Corina  / Z: Hänzi,Thomas
...............
41 Vera Brauchle 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V. 
406   Lennox 405 
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Leonce / Candillo  / B: Brauchle,Vera  / Z: ZG Joos,
...............
42 Julia Steck 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V. 
407   Leo 606 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Linton / Grosso Z  / B: Steck,Julia  / Z: Heiche,Agathe
...............
43 Lukas Hirlemann 
GER / RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 
465   Nikolaus 89 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Odermus R  / B: Altenried,Dominique  / Z: Hendrikx,J.F.
...............
44 Jenny Stegmaier 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid 
466   Nillo 
H / Ita.W / B / 2006 / Avenir / Rheingold de Luyne AA  / B: Stegmaier,Jenny 
...............
45 Hanna Nold 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
186   Ciara de Schimmelaya 
S / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Cinjo de F / Amantus  / B: Lorinser,Günter  / Z: Schnell,Alois
...............
46 Manfred Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925 
001   Abbygale 4 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Acadius / Landrebell  / B: Kalbrecht,Manfred  / Z: Horn,Renate
...............
47 Jessica Walz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried 
323   For Fun 32 
W / Hess / B / 2004 / Forsyth / Lone Star  / B: Deußer,Helge  / Z: ZG Deußer,Christel u.Helge
...............
48 Nikolai Bendel 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
151   Chaihatchi 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Sao Paulo  / B: Ostermaier,Oskar  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
...............
49 Sandra Heberle 
GER / PSC Immenstaad 
144   Cesnic 
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Cesano II / Gardez  / B: Knoblauch,Hubert  / Z: Knoblauch,Hubert
...............
50 Anika Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925 
583   Cassandra 310 
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Caretello B / Cosinus B  / B: Traut,Michaela  / Z: Schnell,Alois
...............
51 Silke Madlener 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid 
196   Cleo 209 
S / Old / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Grannus  / B: Madlener,Achim  / Z: Möller,Jürgen
...............
52 Jana Brielmayer 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 
092   Capital City 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Coriander  / B: Hörger,Robin  / Z: Sinn,Konrad
...............
53 Michael Fugunt 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach 
108   Carlos 801 
H / Württ / RSchi / 2012 / Ciacomo / Heraldik xx  / B: Fugunt,Wolfgang  / Z: Fugunt,Wolfgang
...............
54 Ulrich Nägele 
GER / RFV Dietmannsried e.V. 
389   Lancelot 313 
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Inci Pit / Furioso II  / B: Nägele,Ulrich  / Z: Nägele,Beate
...............