Platz. in 2 Abt./Preise der Fa. Peltzer & Co. GmbH

16/2 Springprüfung Kl.L (LK 1-3)

Startliste: 68 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Simone Teeuwen
Dieter Müller
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Stefanie Zimmermann 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V. 
770   Happy Dirty Daddy 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Hotline / Dartagnan / B: Wedel,Karin  / Z: ZG Bassaly,Dina Dr.u.Borukfa,Rene  
...............
2 Maximilian Cordt 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
791   Ibility 
S / BWP / B / 2008 / Quinten van'T Merelsnest / Balou du Rouet / B: Bauer,Diana  / Z: Coolen,Piet  
...............
3 Christina Aust 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V 
834   Kollinear 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / B: Aust,Christina   
...............
4 Nils Altenbernd 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
851   Lambada S 4 
S / ZW / B / 2003 / Lordano / Nautilud / B: Altenbernd,Nils  / Z: Scholtus,Camille  
...............
5 Laura Rochell 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
963   Murcielago 4 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Phantom / B: Rochell,Jane  / Z: Rochell,Kristina  
...............
6 Leo Büscher 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
971   Naireve ESC 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Nairobi / Nabab de Reve / B: Pescia,Gabriel  / Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef  
...............
7 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
975   Naxos 27 
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Nabab de Reve / Cassini II / B: Dahlhaus,Christiane  / Z: Dahlhaus,Christiane  
...............
8 Alicia Seethaler 
GER / RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V. 
990   Okidoki 10 
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Dulf van den Bisschop / Chin Chin / B: Seethaler,Alicia  / Z: Smits,J.L.M.  
...............
9 Ann-Kathrin Renzi 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
1009   Physalie 8 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quirado / Lavall I / B: Renzi,Frauke  / Z: Niedermair GbR,  
...............
10 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
1182   Tennessee W 3 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Cassiano / B: Wittke,Matthias  / Z: Wittke,Matthias  
...............
11 Kira Gammersbach 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
1195   Ultimate Z 2 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Untouchable Z / Boy B / B: Gammersbach,Kira  / Z: Simons,Peter  
...............
12 Caroline Altemeyer 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
1235   Zantano Blue 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Corrado I / B: Altemeyer,Caroline  / Z: Wullweber,Kai  
...............
13 Dominique Schlosser 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
010   Ajax 117 
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Paulaner / B: Dörken,Ewald  / Z: Dörken,Ewald  
...............
14 Lisa Schwarte 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
122   Boccaccio 44 
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio / B: Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja  / Z: Engel,Peter  
...............
15 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
1301   Calina 106 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Dinard L / B: Familie Trippe,  / Z: Schneider,Brigitte  
...............
16 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
202   Captain Morgan 36 
W / DWB / B / 2012 / Crelido / Royal Blue/ Royal Z II / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,  / Z: Lind-Hansen,Lisa  
...............
17 Julia Gorski 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
269   Catrice F 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinton I / Acodetto I / B: Blaue,Jörn-Detlev  / Z: Frings,Norbert  
...............
18 Phillip Frevel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
451   Contigo 32 
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Corrado I / Heraldik xx / B: Frevel,Matthias  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter  
...............
19 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
488   Cosmo 99 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Parco xx / B: Theymann,Ulrich  / Z: Theymann,Jan  
...............
20 Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
283   Cellie 2 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / Roeland / B: Kruse,Elisabeth  / Z: Stal Veldhuis,  
...............
21 Pina Maier 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
815   Johnny Walker 59 
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Concorde / Triton / B: Steller-Maier,Ursula  / Z: ZG Weernink u.Waller-Diemont,  
...............
22 Pauline Dieck 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
849   Lady Lorenzo 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / B: Dieck,Pauline  / Z: ZG Droege-Otten,  
...............
23 Stefan Witte 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
920   Lucky Landing 2 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Le Tot de Semilly / Capitol I / B: Ehls,Katrin  / Z: Stall Herrenholz,  
...............
24 Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 
931   Lumiere 22 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon / B: Hausmann,Theresa  / Z: ZG Heath u.Möller,Michael u. Jens  
...............
25 Lena Dewender 
GER / RFV Bredenscheid e.V. 
936   Macho 119 
W / Pol. / Schi / 2013 / Lord Liberator / Grand Amour / B: Dewender,Lena   
...............
26 Simon Stork 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
1000   Paula 556 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Potential / Pontifex / B: Gerlach,Bernd  / Z: Gerlach,Bernd  
...............
27 Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
1002   Pearl's Bellina 
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Cristo / B: Seiler,Helmut u.Kathrin  / Z: Seiler,Helmut u.Kathrin  
...............
28 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
1015   Plot Prada H 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Grannus / B: Hilgers,Dr. Monika  / Z: Hilgers,Dr. Monika  
...............
29 Yannick Actun 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
1018   Porsche 18 
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Pontifex / Pep / B: Actun,Andreas  / Z: Husmann,Gerd  
...............
30 Marcel Mecke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
1035   Quartil 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Carthago / B: Rieping,Dirk  / Z: Sager,Franz  
...............
31 Sabine Müller 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
1044   Quick Bee 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Landadel / B: Müller,Sabine  / Z: Clüver GbR, Isabell u.Harm,  
...............
32 Angela Pulte 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
1090   Rubin Sir Cortes 
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Rubin Cortes / Sandro Star / B: Pulte,Angela  / Z: Knechtel,Frank  
...............
33 Ebba Krämer 
SWE / RV Albersloh e.V. 
1217   Vodin Morine 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Karlstad / B: Kemper,Ursula  / Z: Strous,J  
...............
34 Hanna Rebbert 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
1239   Zin City 
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Zorro T / Apart / B: Rebbert,Hanna  / Z: Trippe,Richard  
...............
35 Marina Bohnes 
AUT / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
017   Allegra P 
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Olympic Fire / Curacao I / B: Bohnes,Marina  / Z: Pieper,Josef  
...............
  Bodenpflege   
36 Alica Janina Ahnfeld 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V. 
035   Angelique 361 
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Askari / Singular Joter I / B: Ahnfeld,Alica Janina  / Z: Ritter,Torsten  
...............
37 Marcel Neugebauer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
048   Arwen 46 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Abke / Argentinus / B: Sutor,Ben  / Z: Meyer,Birgit  
...............
38 Florian Lutter 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
051   Athos 224 
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Colino / B: Lutter,Florian  / Z: van Elk,P.H.  
...............
39 Hannah Hangebruch 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
084   Baumann's Cherie 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Heraldik xx / B: Hangebruch,Hannah  / Z: Baumann,Alfons  
...............
40 René Lippich 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
147   Caipi 11 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cariletto / Corleone / B: Lippich,René  / Z: Lampe,Brita  
...............
42 Jennifer Bierbaum 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
339   Chicago 155 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Karandasj (Kastor) / B: Bierbaum,Jennifer  / Z: Frencken-Houben,B.J.C.  
...............
43 Joana Hädrich 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof-Höherhaus e.V. 
340   Chicceria S 
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Lafontaine / B: Stutte,Gerhard  / Z: Sondermann,Markus  
...............
44 Ulrike Limberg 
AUT / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
346   Chinasa 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenaro / Laureatus / B: Limberg,Elisa  / Z: Hilbrich,Florian  
...............
45 Christina Böhmer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
353   Chocoboy 
W / Ung. / Db / 2001 / Charisma II / Sarkcsillag / B: Böhmer,Hanne   
...............
47 Maximilian Slawinski Dr. 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
375   Claire 179 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Calato / B: Slawinski,Dr. Maximilian  / Z: Sadowski,Wolfgang  
...............
48 Julia Emde 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
417   Colino 28 
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Calgary / B: Emde,Julia  / Z: Sachau,Björn  
...............
49 Walter Lutter 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
461   Cooper 136 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calido I / Contender / B: Kock,Simon  / Z: Franceschini,Nicola  
...............
50 Marei Flunkert 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
514   Cuba Libre F 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cayetano L / Graf Top / B: Flunkert,Monika  / Z: Flunkert,Monika  
...............
51 Lennert Rustemeier 
GER / RFV Bönen e.V. 
584   Diabolus 4 
W / OS / R / 2009 / Diarado / Grannus / B: Möller,Mathilde  / Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef  
...............
52 Stefanie Zimmermann 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V. 
399   Clueso 19 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Landgraf I / B: Risse,Yasmin  / Z: Dirks,Klaus  
...............
53 Maximilian Cordt 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
272   Cayman 36 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lanthan / B: Jansen,Gebhard  / Z: Eiser,Linda  
...............
54 Christina Aust 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V 
926   Luis 39 
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / B: Aust,Christina  / Z: Schulze Vels,Rainer  
...............
55 Nils Altenbernd 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
337   Chica 191 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Alcatraz / B: Bottermann,Tobias  / Z: ZG Schwarz,Burkhard u.Bernd  
...............
56 Laura Rochell 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
1286   Aglaia 28 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Adelante II / Dashing Blade xx / B: Naggatis,Franziska  / Z: Stever,Gerhard  
...............
57 Leo Büscher 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
1112   Sarotti 73 
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Mr. Blue / Concorde / B: Nieland,Kirstin  / Z: Kuypers,W.  
...............
58 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
1256   Baloutelli 6 
H / Old / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clinton / B: Gornall Equestrian LLP,  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen  
...............
59 Alicia Seethaler 
GER / RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V. 
351   Chloé 12 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Captain Morgan / Paroli / B: Seethaler,Alicia  / Z: Wenske,Klaus  
...............
60 Ann-Kathrin Renzi 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
271   Cay's Claire 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Casiro II / Contender / B: Renzi,Frauke  / Z: Stieper,Friedrich  
...............
61 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
121   Blue Eye 25 
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,  / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,  
...............
62 Kira Gammersbach 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
667   Fastina 
S / DWB / Hlb / 2011 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Aston / B: Gammersbach,Kira  / Z: Baekgaarden Youngster A/S,  
...............
63 Caroline Altemeyer 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
153   Calibou N 
S / Old / F / 2011 / Califax / Balou du Rouet / B: Altemeyer,Caroline  / Z: Rump,Markus  
...............
64 Dominique Schlosser 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
045   Arpege 2 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Paulaner / B: Dörken,Christine  / Z: Dörken,Ewald  
...............
65 Lisa Schwarte 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
336   Chiara Go 
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cornado I / Anmarsch / B: Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja  / Z: Winterscheid,Jörg  
...............
66 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
1302   Carmagnac J 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Calato / B: Junkelmann,Dr. Hans-Dieter  / Z: Junkelmann,Dr. Eva-Maria  
...............
67 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
348   Chino d'Enfer 3 
H / Lux.W / Db / 2007 / Conterno Grande / Farmer / B: Team Harmony Management Company Lim  / Z: Berthol,Philippe  
...............
68 Julia Gorski 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
331   Chelsey 18 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Candillo / B: Scharf,Siegfried  / Z: Zimbelmann,Uwe  
...............
69 Phillip Frevel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
475   Cordina L 
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Catano / Capitano / B: Frevel,Matthias  / Z: ZG Laux, Doris u.Eckhard,  
...............
70 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
565   Deniz 3 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Con Capilot / Acord II / B: Stahr,Christiane  / Z: Gooding,Nancy A.  
...............