DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Wolfgang Weinand
Rebecca Fischbach
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Malu Schumacher 
GER / RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 
326   Petit Duebaree 
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / Monte Christo / Colonel  / B: Schumacher,Malu  / Z: Michalowski,Meike
...............
2 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
038   Caipirinho 5 
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Quantum  / B: Brüse,Anne Julia  / Z: Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner
...............
3 Vera Marschang 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
149   Count Classic 
H / Bay / Db / 2007 / Count Basie / Lucky Luke  / B: Burg,Sonja  / Z: Kornes,Mathias
...............
4 Lena Strüber 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
262   Latakia G 
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Lancado / Lanciano  / B: Strüber,Lena  / Z: Günthner,Frank
...............
5 Laura-Sophie Chamski 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
010   Amarula 7 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Carabas / De Niro  / B: Althof,Edda  / Z: Mansdorf,Hans Dieter
...............
6 Amy Schestak 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
431   Cascada M 2 
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Cristo   / B: Müller,Marianne  / Z: Müller,Willi
...............
7 Mara Maurer 
GER / RV Neuwied e.V. 
074   Cassiopeya 7 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Calico / Spartan  / B: Maurer,Mara  / Z: Sielhorst,Hubertus
...............
8 Christina Heiber 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
083   Celina Grey 
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Christ / Gibraleon  / B: Heiber,Susanne  / Z: Heiber,Susanne
...............
9 Rebecca Schmidt 
GER / Reiterfreunde Selters e.V. 
088   Cera 38 
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Conteur / Lucky Mind  / B: Pergolesi,Sarah  / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
...............
10 Anna-Lou Schneider 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
089   Cessini MH 
H / Rhld / F / 2012 / Cesco MH / Cayetano L  / B: Schneider,Anna-Lou  / Z: ZG Hagenbeck,Monika u.Jennifer
...............
11 Heike Klever 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
098   Chayenne 245 
S / OS / RkaSc / 2007 / Cassini II / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Klever,Hans-Josef  / Z: Große Macke,Henry
...............
12 Silvia Herreiner 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
102   Chessna G 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cashman / Espri  / B: Herreiner,Silvia  / Z: ZG Glindemann,Hans u.Elsbet
...............
13 Lena Schaaf 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V. 
125   Con Pleasure 7 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Contagio / For Pleasure  / B: Fellmann,Lukas  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
...............
14 Lena Wagner 
GER / PSV Falkenhorst Helferskirchen 
145   Corum K 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Carabas / Champus  / B: Metternich-Wagner,Marita  / Z: Krampe,Dr. Joachim
...............
15 Joan Remy 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
156   Curi E 
S / OS / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lord de Luxe  / B: Eisenkopf,Heinz  / Z: Eisenkopf,Heinz
...............
16 Emma Steinmetz 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
211   Flair 209 
W / ZW / F / 2004 / Feuerwerk / Genf  / B: Steinmetz,Emma  / Z: Luckenbach,Anke
...............
17 Isabelle Jürgens 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
224   Garrant 
W / KWPN / R / 2011 / Warrant / Niagara  / B: Jürgens,Isabelle  / Z: Bronsink,S.
...............
18 Katja Kreten 
GER / ZRFV Dierdorf e.V. 
258   Larus 8 
W / Old / Db / 2001 / Lordanos / Lanthan  / B: Jansen,Theo  / Z: Jansen,Theo
...............
19 Antonija Tufekcic 
CRO / PF Anhausen e.V. 
269   Let's Fetz Luise 
S / DSP / FwSch / 2014 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha  / B: Tufekcic,Antonija  / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
...............
20 Linda Bisping 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
277   Littlefoot 36 
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Landor S / Pilot  / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd  / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
...............
21 Carolin Schönberger 
GER / RV Bendorf-Mülhofen 
291   Lucienna 3 
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Libertin / Grannus  / B: Schönberger,Barbara  / Z: Lupp,Thomas
...............
22 Julia Leineweber 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
327   Phönix S 
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Pontifex / Freiherr  / B: Müller,Jennifer  / Z: Schüring,Ludwig
...............
23 Margaux Rauh 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
370   Renomee 38 
H / Old / F / 2003 / Rubin-Royal / Burggraaf  / B: Rauh,Margaux  / Z: Weinrich,Dietmar
...............
24 Helena Frink 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
393   Silver Jeannie 
S / Schi / 2010   / B: Frink,Helena 
...............
25 Mika Schmidt 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
409   Ukatos Son 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Ukato / Ekstein  / B: Schmidt,Ansgar  / Z: Daling,A.
...............
26 Lisa-Marie Merfels 
GER / PF Anhausen e.V. 
419   Weltpoet`s Wegas 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Weltpoet / Calandus  / B: Hornig,Jonas  / Z: Diesner,Angelika
...............
27 Toska Ervens 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
424   Zalco Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Zandor / Cento  / B: Ervens,Toska  / Z: Gehlen,Jac
...............
28 Lea-Michelle Ruster 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
004   Akrobat 132 
W / Trak. / Db / 2009 / Insterpark / Inster Graditz  / B: Ruster,Martina  / Z: Löwe,Hans-Otto
...............
29 Clara Henz 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
008   Alphons T 
W / Bay / F / 2011 / Alpha / Lone Star  / B: Henz,Clara  / Z: Trukenbrod,Stephan
...............
30 Carolin Scherer 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
018   Armani G 4 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Silverstone / Caretino  / B: Scherer,Carolin  / Z: Stoeterij Gaesbeek,
...............
31 Vera Marschang 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
229   Grace Kelly 111 
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Graf Sandro / Ehrentusch  / B: Jung,Hartwig  / Z: Jung,Hartwig
...............
  Ponyausgleich   
32 Aaliyah Arbeiter 
GER / PF Anhausen e.V. 
045   Camicaze Mancou 
W / Wel.D / F / 2014 / Goodluck Cloud / Widukind Conbrio  / B: Fremgen,Udo  / Z: Fremgen,Udo
...............
33 Saskia Nies 
GER / RV Zum Talblick 
186   Dynamica 
S / DR / F / 2005 / FS Don't Worry / Marco Polo  / B: Barth,Peter  / Z: Sölzer,Marion
...............
34 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
311   Nashville Tennessee 2 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Nashville WH / Nibelungenheld  / B: Himmelreich,Naomi  / Z: ZG Neikes-Alexander,
...............
35 Lena Strüber 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
084   Celli Rhett Butler 
H / Wel.D / F / 2006 / Epona Pimur / Menai Sparkling Flyer  / B: Strüber,Alexandra  / Z: Faulhaber,Willi
...............
36 Laura-Sophie Chamski 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
423   Yazzel 
S / ISH / Falbe / 2008 / Emoe Berti   / B: Chamski,Kerstin 
...............
37 Malu Schumacher 
GER / RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 
403   Steendieks Monte Cassini 
H / DR / B / 2006 / Eiluns Monopoly / Candillo  / B: Schumacher,Malu  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............