DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

25 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Burkhard Niemann-Laue
Sybille Bubenik
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  13 PSG Nienhagen   
1 Anna Danne 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
050   Calinea 2 
M / Hann / B / 2009 / Chalet / Silvio I  / B: Lchau,Karl-Wilhelm  / Z: Matthias,Cord
...............
  13 PSG Nienhagen   
2 Lisa Homann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
440   Sylvie 8 
M / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Lexicon / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Homann,Ulrike  / Z: Verbakel,W.
...............
  13 PSG Nienhagen   
3 Ina Piening 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
029   Bench 
G / Hann / Db / 2007 / Boritas / Stakkato  / B: Piening,Ina  / Z: Sch„fer,Manfred
...............
  13 PSG Nienhagen   
4 Inga Schmalz 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
414   Sidalgo 
G / Hann / Df / 2008 / Salito / Golden Miller  / B: Schmalz,Petra  / Z: Schmalz,Petra
...............
  16 RFV Beedenbostel   
5 Leon Klein 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 
084   Cayra 2 
M / Old / Db / 2009 / Charming Boy / Last Liberty  / B: Klein,Sabine  / Z: Finke,Carolin
...............
  16 RFV Beedenbostel   
6 Merle Mie Ahlwarth 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 
461   Vetalia 
M / Hann / R / 2010 / Valentino / Lemon xx  / B: Symanowski,Sarah Inga  / Z: Karkmann,Klaus
...............
  16 RFV Beedenbostel   
7 Sina Klein 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 
279   Iltschi 203 
G / Hann / B / 2010 / Iberio / Cashman  / B: Klein,Sabine  / Z: Stampehl,Hilke
...............
  16 RFV Beedenbostel   
8 Noreen Franceschini 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 
366   Quentchen Gl_ck 15 
M / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Spartan  / B: Brammer,Nicole  / Z: Prieá,Willi
...............
  15 RSG Eschede   
9 Jessica Reuter 
GER / RSG Eschede 
443   Tinka Bell 5 
M / Hann / B / 2010 / Askari / El Bundy I  / B: Schlichte,Petra  / Z: Schlichte,Petra
...............
  15 RSG Eschede   
10 Nikolay Lomovatskiy 
RUS / RSG Eschede 
357   Principessa 25 
M / Hann / F / 2012 / Prominenz / Gibraleon  / B: Schlichte,Petra  / Z: Schlichte,Petra
...............
  15 RSG Eschede   
11 Shelby Geiger 
GER / RSG Eschede 
302   Leonardo Da Vinci 12 
G / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Lemnitz / Careras  / B: Wedemann,Kim-Sandra  / Z: B”thling,Hartmut
...............
  15 RSG Eschede   
12 Melinda Ma 
HKG / RSG Eschede 
102   Clearlight 
G / Holst / 2008 / Clarimo / Acorado I  / B: Baker,Kurt  / Z: Ketelsen,Matthias
...............
  12 RV Eicklingen   
13 Lilli Alfken 
GER / RV Eicklingen 
145   Delicious van Berkenbroeck 
G / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Dior van Berkenbroeck (Vertigo / Nonstop  / B: Alfken,Lilli 
...............
  12 RV Eicklingen   
14 Julia Mewes 
GER / RV Eicklingen 
126   Cuba Libre 56 
G / Hann / Db / 2010 / Campus / Forrester  / B: Grashorn,Gerald  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
...............
  12 RV Eicklingen   
15 Megan Markgraf 
GER / RV Eicklingen 
535   Q Sieben 5 
G / Hann / DF / 2011 / Quaid I / Carismo  / B: Markgraf,Dominique-Simone  / Z: Behrens,J”rg
...............
  12 RV Eicklingen   
16 Ann-Kathrin Junker 
GER / RV Eicklingen 
265   Herr Hugo 
G / Westf / Db / 2005 / Heraldik xx / Dramaturg  / B: Junker,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Rohleder,Karl
...............