Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gabriele Liedtke
Stefanie Binkowski
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Sabine Kropp 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
035   Feodora 121 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Ferragamo  / Z: Ottmann,Willi
...............
2 Sara Krmpotic 
GER / REIT- UND FAHRGEMEINSCHAFT BERLIN-S 
020   Dana 439 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Reitland's Du nur Du B / Twist Hoeve's Rocky  / Z: ZG Notzke, Detlef u.Sebastian,
...............
3 Rosa Schaumann 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
026   Donatello 139 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / D-Online / Aargau  / Z: Schäfer,Heinrich
...............
4 Nicole Müller 
GER / RZFV Krampnitz e.V. 
036   First Lady 297 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Fürstenball / Goldkäfer  / Z: Rückert,Uwe
...............
5 Charlotte Hübler 
GER / RV Rosencarree e.V. 
039   Franklyn H 
W / DSP / Df / 2014 / Feu d'Or / Wolkentanz II  / Z: Hübler,Dr. Sabine
...............
6 Katharina Standke 
GER / RV Rosencarree e.V. 
041   Fuerst Fabio 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Fabriano  / Z: Hollander,Werner
...............
7 Katja Wegner 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
045   Heydu 3 
W / DR / B / 2013 / Halifax / Caletto  / Z: Sturm,Sabine
...............
8 Meino Alexandra Gibson 
GER / RV Elisenau e.V. 
048   Jake 18 
W / NWR / F / 2005 / Bodo / Bjirmen's Wytse  / Z: van de Helm,J.
...............
  15 Minuten Pause   
9 Janine Bossier 
GER / Reit- und FahrSV Werben e.V. 
050   Johnny Walker JS 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Johnson / Quaterback  / Z: Bossier,Janine
...............
10 Verena Rhinow 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V. 
060   Qataro 
W / DSP / Db / 2010 / Quaterback / Stedinger  / Z: Rhinow,Verena
...............
11 Maike Fohl 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
070   Salina F 
S / Meckl. / F / 2010 / Sancisco / Werther's Wels  / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
...............
12 Mattea Petry 
GER / RV Rosencarree e.V. 
002   Bacardi Breezer 4 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Belissimo M / Florestan I  / Z: Chainikova,Irina
...............
13 Sophie Bredlow 
GER / PSV An der Buckower Feldmark e.V. 
016   Caspari 30 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Coriander  / Z: Könemann,Willi
...............
14 Pheline Wallenhauer 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V. 
017   Champagner de Lux WE 
H / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Pearcy Pearson  / Z: Freiesleben,Carmen
...............
15 Nina Göller 
GER / Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V. 
019   CTS Delgado 
H / DR / F / 2013 / Dimension AT NRW / Orchard d'Avranches  / Z: Stahlbuhk,Melanie
...............
16 Sabine Kropp 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
056   Mamas Liebling 
W / DR / F / 2005 / Markgraf / Black Boy  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb
...............