Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gabriele Liedtke
Regina Stenz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Emilia Schwark 
GER / SAMOSAEA RV f.therapeut.Reiten u. B 
063   Ratzfatz 11 
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Ron William / Coriander  / Z: Kreuschner,Maren
...............
2 Verena Rhinow 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V. 
060   Qataro 
W / DSP / Db / 2010 / Quaterback / Stedinger  / Z: Rhinow,Verena
...............
3 Bastian Philippen Dr. 
GER / RSG Rudower Fliess e.V. 
073   Sans Soucis 16 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Sarkozy / Lord Sinclair III  / Z: Peters,Mike
...............
4 Anja Moser 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
076   Sir Doyodoni 
W / Old / F / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Szemafor-19  / Z: Fischer,Heike
...............
5 Verena Christin Kummrow 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
079   Skyy 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Santino / Weltmeyer  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
...............
6 Emilia Catharina Noé 
GER / RV Rosencarree e.V. 
080   Suspicious minds 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Royal Diamond  / Z: Huslage,Bernd
...............
7 Lisa Schönherr 
GER / Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 
001   Alando 41 
W / Trak. / B / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Hohenstein  / Z: Kröger,Eckard
...............
8 Gabriela Lyck-Piehl 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V. 
007   Bentley 114 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Trento B / Cabochon  / Z: ZG Familie van Zandvoort,
...............
9 Dinah Schukat 
GER / Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V. 
011   Blanche Ecksquisite 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Blanchet (Caston TG) / King Bjuti  / Z: Andreas,Joachim
...............
  15 Minuten Pause   
10 Nina Haber 
GER / Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V. 
014   Bumblebee 18 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Benetton Dream / Lauries Crusador xx  / Z: Meyer,Karl-Heinz
...............
11 Anja-Christina Bensdorf 
GER / PSV An der Buckower Feldmark e.V. 
032   Eddie The Eagle 2 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Lauries Crusador xx  / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
...............
12 Juliana Steger 
GER / RV der Berliner und Brandenburger S 
037   Fleurie-Belle 2 
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Fidertanz / Caprimond  / Z: Thöne,Karl-Heinz
...............
13 Annica Mattner 
GER / SCHLEPPJAGDVEREIN BERLIN E.V. 
046   Honduras 33 
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Hofrat / Welser  / Z: Scharnick,Esther
...............
14 Lara Silbereisen 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 
052   Lieblingsstueck 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Londontime / De Niro  / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
...............
15 Meike Petry 
GER / RV Rosencarree e.V. 
054   Luigi 255 
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Lord Loxley I / Sandro Hit  / Z: Budeus-Wiegert,Britta
...............
16 Emilia Schwark 
GER / SAMOSAEA RV f.therapeut.Reiten u. B 
005   Belle 50 
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Beltano / Weltruhm  / Z: Kötter,Jürgen
...............