Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1/2)

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Maier
Bärbel Lüdecke
VP: Friedrich Rudolf Hagendorn
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
2 Sophie Moll 
GER / RC Rißegg 
153   London Spirit 2 
H / ZW / F / 2005 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer  / B: Kocher,Harald Alfred  / Z: Baumann,Horst
...............
3 Charlotte Fink 
GER / RFV Jettingen e.V. 
162   Milos 4 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Messino / Rustan El Afas ox  / B: Fink,Ellen  / Z: Uhlemann,Lothar
...............
4 Julia Gruber 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
199   Salsa 22 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Bumerang / Bon Jovi  / B: Gruber,Jürgen  / Z: Hanowski,Günter
...............
5 Celina Keller 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V. 
163   Milow 32 
W / Pol. / B / 2015 / Tabasko / unbekannt  / B: Bayer,Nicole 
...............
6 Milena Schilling 
GER / RSG Birkeschbach-Ittenhausen e.V. 
245   Miss April La Rose 
S / Sorre / 2011   / B: Evelin Fitzner 
...............
7 Mia Brill 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
178   Perlinjo 
W / Grpf.o.R / Palom / 2011   / B: Brill,Anja 
...............
8 Anna Göggerle 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
167   Mister 104 
W / STSW / B / 2008 / Millionär / Geronimo  / B: Göggerle,Rene  / Z: Zuchtgemeinschaft XX,
...............
9 Nina Gaus 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
241   Miss Nelli von Magdeburg 
S / 2015  
...............
10 Sophia Duchet 
GER / RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof 
176   Pauline 450 
S / Pony o.R / SchiS / 2008   / B: Duchet,Sophia 
...............
11 Laura Göggerle 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
214   Stofe 
H / Db / 2009   / B: Göggerle,Rene 
...............
12 Tosca Knorr 
GER / RC Rißegg 
268   Santa Fee 150 
S / Old / DB / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Weltmeyer  / B: Einsiedler,Sandra  / Z: Münstermann,Elisabeth
...............
13 Lara Krebs 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
010   Auenwalds Ninardi 
H / DR / B / 2005 / Ninaro / Karat  / B: Beck,Emma  / Z: Ulbrich,Brigitte
...............
14 Marla Cetin 
GER / Ponyfreunde Biberach 
242   Weshoms Lara 
S / 2009  
...............
15 Salila Schellinger 
GER / RFV Fronhofen 
218   The Little Queen 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim  / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne  / Z: Barthel,Manfred
...............
16 Selina Nisch 
GER / PSF Munderkingen 
033   Carless Nimrod 
W / Wel.C / Palom / 2001 / Rhoysmeirch Reflection / Lyn Cwmcoed  / B: Nisch,Selina  / Z: ZG Williams,G.O.
...............
17 Mara Boll 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
199   Salsa 22 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Bumerang / Bon Jovi  / B: Gruber,Jürgen  / Z: Hanowski,Günter
...............
18 Anna-Maria Locher 
GER / RSG Birkeschbach-Ittenhausen e.V. 
046   Classic Queen 5 
S / DR / F / 2014 / Top Christobell / Prince Charming  / B: Locher,Franziska  / Z: Grundmeier,Josef
...............
19 Finja Röder 
GER / Ponyfreunde Biberach 
240   Chocoletta 
S / 2010  
...............
20 Marie-Sophie Schwehr 
GER / Ponyfreunde Biberach 
269   Cornetto 
W / 2010  
...............
21 Franka Eble 
GER / RC Rißegg 
253   Amidala 
S / -n.gefunde / 2010  
...............
22 Elena Gruber 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
093   Dschiddah 
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Don Cavallo / Wenzel II  / B: Hagmann,Lea  / Z: Fröling,Dr. Wilhelm
...............
23 Samira Wiest 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V. 
250   Cracker Dust 
W / Weser Ems / braun / 2013   / B: Samira Wiest 
...............
24 Nico Joel Emsberger 
RV Moosbeuren 
116   Geisha 193 
S / Lewitz / RSche / 2003 / Ontario I / Partner  / B: Waibel-Bühler,Katja  / Z: Hoffmann,Karl
...............
25 Emma Häfele 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
239   Chimana 
S / 2006  
...............