Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Bärbel Lüdecke
Friedrich Rudolf Hagendorn
VP: Franz Maier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lara Krebs 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
010   Auenwalds Ninardi 
H / DR / B / 2005 / Ninaro / Karat  / B: Beck,Emma  / Z: Ulbrich,Brigitte
...............
2 Katharina Lang 
GER / RFV Buxheim e.V. 
075   Deichcasanova 
W / DR / F / 2006 / Dornik Boy / Bugatti  / B: Lang,Nicola  / Z: Wichmann,Anke
...............
3 Samira Wiest 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V. 
250   Cracker Dust 
W / Weser Ems / braun / 2013   / B: Samira Wiest 
...............
4 Luca Marie Ochsenreiter 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949 
067   Daggy 12 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Top Dariano / Bolero  / B: Ochsenreiter,Roland  / Z: Jordan,Petra
...............
5 Natalie Bitzer 
RC Winterlingen 
259   Why Not 
W / Holland / Fuchs / 1994   / B: Julia Mehler 
...............
6 Anna Göggerle 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
214   Stofe 
H / Db / 2009   / B: Göggerle,Rene 
...............
7 Kira Schänzle 
GER / RV Moosbeuren 
122   Greylight's Ebony 
S / DR / B / 2014 / Glanteifi Cardi Comet / Solon AA  / B: Emsberger,Britta  / Z: Waldraff,Dr. Alexander
...............
8 Hanna Oelmaier 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. 
251   Fritz 
W / schec / 2008   / B: Hanna Oelmaier 
...............
9 Katharina Dobler 
GER / RFV Hauerz 
079   Di Leila 
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Denario / Praelat  / B: Dobler,Heike  / Z: Romer,Hans
...............
10 Elena Gruber 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
093   Dschiddah 
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Don Cavallo / Wenzel II  / B: Hagmann,Lea  / Z: Fröling,Dr. Wilhelm
...............
11 Theresa Karremann 
GER / RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen 
140   Karlo 56 
W / Trak. / F / 2012 / Kentucky / Connery  / B: Gierz,Sybille  / Z: Gierz,Rainer
...............
12 Lena Ihle 
GER / RFV Ebersbach-Musbach 
158   Maracana ox 
S / AV / F / 2014 / Mefisto ox / Drakon ox  / B: Ihle,Bettina  / Z: Eschenbecher,
...............
13 Hannah Wassel 
GER / RSG Birkeschbach-Ittenhausen e.V. 
265   Bounty 280 
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Belantis I / Flemmingh  / B: Wassel,Hannah  / Z: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe
...............
14 Celina Keller 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V. 
163   Milow 32 
W / Pol. / B / 2015 / Tabasko / unbekannt  / B: Bayer,Nicole 
...............
15 Milena Schilling 
GER / RSG Birkeschbach-Ittenhausen e.V. 
245   Miss April La Rose 
S / Sorre / 2011   / B: Evelin Fitzner 
...............
16 Sophie Riegger 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V. 
170   My Holly 3 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011   / B: Riegger,Sophie 
...............
17 Charlotte Fink 
GER / RFV Jettingen e.V. 
162   Milos 4 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Messino / Rustan El Afas ox  / B: Fink,Ellen  / Z: Uhlemann,Lothar
...............
18 Salila Schellinger 
GER / RFV Fronhofen 
218   The Little Queen 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim  / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne  / Z: Barthel,Manfred
...............
19 Laura Göggerle 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
167   Mister 104 
W / STSW / B / 2008 / Millionär / Geronimo  / B: Göggerle,Rene  / Z: Zuchtgemeinschaft XX,
...............
20 Mia Brill 
GER / RV Sulmingen 
178   Perlinjo 
W / Grpf.o.R / Palom / 2011   / B: Brill,Anja 
...............
21 Sophia Duchet 
GER / RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof 
176   Pauline 450 
S / Pony o.R / SchiS / 2008   / B: Duchet,Sophia 
...............
22 Julia Gruber 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
010   Auenwalds Ninardi 
H / DR / B / 2005 / Ninaro / Karat  / B: Beck,Emma  / Z: Ulbrich,Brigitte
...............
23 Lara Krebs 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt 
199   Salsa 22 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Bumerang / Bon Jovi  / B: Gruber,Jürgen  / Z: Hanowski,Günter
...............
24 Katharina Lang 
GER / RFV Buxheim e.V. 
118   Golden Night-Live 
W / DR / Schi / 2005 / Golden Atreju / Navajo I  / B: Kollmar,Pascale Pia  / Z: Specht,Bernhold
...............
25 Maike Reiner 
GER / RK Schmalegg 
219   Topolino 21 
W / DR / F / 2009 / Top Champy / Durello  / B: Reiner,Maike  / Z: Volle,Josef
...............
26 Emma Häfele 
GER / RC Bergatreute 
239   Chimana 
S / 2006  
...............