Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Pony-Dressurwettbewerb

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Alfred Remkamp
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Sonja Weitkamp 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
019   Bonita 273 
S / DR / Schi / 1996 / Brillant / Hazelwood Coriander 
...............
2 Ina Hidding 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
154   Ginger D 
S / DR / R / 2002 / Buenteeichen Maringo / Bayus 
...............
3 Zoe Kappelhoff 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. 
185   Johan 6 
W / Welsh / B / 2006  
...............
4 Pauline Eigen 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
430   Lantano 50 
W / DR / B / 2004 / Lemberg / Top Nonstop 
...............
  2. Gruppe   
5 Jule Langener 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
208   Light 5 
W / n.b. / Schwb / 2004  
...............
6 Frieda-Johanna Spork 
GER / RV Appelhülsen e.V. 
427   Lopik's Flores 
H / NF / Db / 2003 / Corso  
...............
7 Leonie Sickmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
474   Minerva Nadira 
S / DR / BSchi / 2002 / Seven Mountain Natan / Pernod Black 
...............
8 Lilly Voss 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
263   Nepomuc 
W / DR / B / 2004 / Nantano / Top King 
...............
  3. Gruppe   
9 Constanze Klokkers 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
257   Natango 9 
W / DR / R / 2006 / Nabucco R / Van Gogh R 
...............
10 Laura Bücker 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V. 
269   Nighty-Girl 
S / DR / F / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / FS Champion de Luxe 
...............
11 Julia Engmann 
GER / RFV Laer e.V. 
279   Norino 5 
W / DR / B / 2002 / Nagano / Nobel 
...............
  4. Gruppe   
12 Angelina July Reingen 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
409   remor 
W / dunke / 2002 / sulaatik's fireball  
...............
13 Shona Benner 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
314   Rufus 89 
H / DR / Db / 2002 / Oosteinds Ricky / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy 
...............
14 Anne Nöldge 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
316   Scarlett 637 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Cornett / Brillant 
...............
  5. Gruppe   
15 Henrike Holtmann-Uphoff 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V. 
321   Sir Prinzor 
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2003  
...............
16 Marleen Kramer 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
327   Stukhuster Vitalis 
W / Welsh / FSchi / 2003 / Oosteind's Rocco / Anjershof Rocky 
...............
17 Nicola Schlüter 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
369   Wembley 241 
W / n.b. / Schi / 1996  
...............