Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gerd Focken
Nadin Henke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Rainer Ronne 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. 
113   Cantara 111 
S / OS / F / 2014 / Corsari van de Helle / Armitage  / B: Janßen,Matthias  / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
...............
2 Maik Balgenort 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 
596   Lorina 96 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Loran / Franklin  / B: Schmidt,Christoph  / Z: Horns,Erwin
...............
3 Lisa Dziuballe 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 
105   Campino RS 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Montendro I  / B: Scheiper,Reinhard  / Z: Scheiper,Reinhard
...............
4 Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
199   Chacco's Charlie PS 
H / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Charlie Z  / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,  / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
...............
5 Carolin Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Quernheim e. V. 
487   Greaty 3 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Grannus  / B: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,  / Z: Tegenkamp,Josef
...............
6 Anda Zvirgzdina 
LAT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
900   Concollon PS 
W / OS / F / 2013 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
7 Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V. 
334   Cornada 10 
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Cornado I / Montender  / B: Erdmann,Bernfried  / Z: ZG Rudde, Josef u.Karl-Heinz,
...............
8 Cornelia Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf 
255   Christiano 19 
H / Old / Df / 2013 / Christian / Granulit  / B: Hanke,Cornelia  / Z: Tangemann,Karin
...............
9 Leonie Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V. 
530   Ladelund 
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Larimar / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Nosthoff,Mina  / Z: Andresen,Arno
...............
10 Robert Kock 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen 
606   Louzinda 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pavarotti v.d.Helle  / B: Kock,Robert  / Z: Vodde,Rebecca
...............
11 Evgeny Lityagin 
RUS / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. 
632   Nespa GG 
W / Westf / Df / 2013 / Nexus / Continus Grannus  / B: Ronne-Ernst,Stefanie  / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
...............
12 Franziska Wilken 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen 
779   Sunshine Girl 15 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Picard  / B: Wilken,Franziska  / Z: Tiemann,Erhard
...............
13 Nina Borkowski 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf 
053   Big Seppel 
W / Oe.Wb / F / 2012 / Belluno / Alexander der Grosse  / B: Borkowski,Nina 
...............
14 Gerhard Meier zu Farwig 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
107   Canada M 
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Clay / Argentinus  / B: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard  / Z: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
...............
  2. Parcoursbesichtigung   
15 Korinna Aufdemkamp 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen 
125   Caracas 106 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Charilan / Landor S  / B: Aufdemkamp,Dirk  / Z: Aufdemkamp,Dirk
...............
16 Bernd Stute 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
029   Aysha 45 
S / Rhld / Schi / 2013 / Arpeggio / Calido I  / B: Deusser,Daniel  / Z: Ophey,Georg
...............
17 Hubert Abing 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
222   Chebby 
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Cessna / Celano  / B: Abing,Hubert  / Z: König,Leo
...............
18 Daniela Schmidt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
247   Chocolate Peach 
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Casiro I / Chambertin  / B: Schmidt,Daniela  / Z: Wittlinger,Christian
...............
19 Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf 
525   La La Land 2 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Grannus  / B: Hanke,Marco  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
...............
20 Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
288   Cocobella PS 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Contendros / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
21 Johannes Vornholt 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
328   Cor du la 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cessna / Grandeur  / B: Große-Albers,Maira  / Z: König,Leo
...............
22 Lisa Joachimmeyer 
GER / RFV Hunteburg 
336   Cornet's Lady 
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Lissabon  / B: Trentmann,Sven  / Z: ZG Hörstmann,Karin u.Jan-Bernd
...............
23 Mika Sven Robe 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
466   Gadi 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Gem of India / Acadius  / B: Stall Robe,  / Z: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR,
...............
24 Lisa Schröder 
GER / PSV Hellern 
485   Gralia Queen 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Lazio  / B: Schröder,Lisa  / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
...............
25 Rainer Ronne 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. 
521   La Cania 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Colbert GTI  / B: Janßen,Matthias  / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
...............
26 Maik Balgenort 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 
016   Alphaville 9 
S / BWP / F / 2014 / Arko / Codex  / B: Munsberg,Heike  / Z: Stal Prinseveld N.V.,
...............
27 Lisa Dziuballe 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 
346   Crazy Peachy 
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2013 / Cristallo II / Pik Labionics  / B: Dziuballe,Lisa  / Z: Scheiper,Reinhard
...............
28 Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
165   Catender PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Nintender  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
29 Carolin Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Quernheim e. V. 
215   Charlys Friend 
H / Hann / F / 2013 / Christian / Grandeur  / B: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,  / Z: Menke,Bernhard
...............
30 Anda Zvirgzdina 
LAT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
316   Conpetina PS 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Landfriese I  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
31 Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V. 
499   Herr Vincent 
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Cordalme Z  / B: Hölscher,Ines  / Z: Töpfer,Joachim
...............