DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Sievers
Katrin Krüger
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Melissa Lehne 
GER / RV Salzgitter e. V. 
243   Wind Dancer 7 
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Wolkentanz I / Agronom  / B: Böer,Antje  / Z: Germann,Klaus
...............
2 Ann-Cathrin Ebel 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
244   Wonapalei 2 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Welser / Wenzel II  / B: Hecht,Anke  / Z: ZG Lichtenberg, Ingrid u.Georg,
...............
3 Lena Neumann 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 
016   Bellis 11 
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Brentano II / Wittinger  / B: Neumann,Lena  / Z: Borchers,Anne-Kathrin
...............
4 Sandra Lück 
GER / RFV Gronau 
040   Cello 19 
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Charming Boy / Graf Top  / B: Lück,Sandra  / Z: Windhorst,Gerhard
...............
5 Wiebke Müller 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
070   Cutest Nightmare 
S / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Contest / Aquamarin  / B: Müller,Wiebke  / Z: Paulenz,Bruno
...............
6 Hanna Heinisch 
GER / Peiner RFV e. V. 
073   Dancing Grey 
S / Hann / Schi / 2003 / Don Frederico / Walt Disney I  / B: Klisch,Wibke  / Z: Kruse,Herbert
...............
7 Jessika Grimm 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 
078   Der kleine Lord 24 
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Diamond Hit / Sandro  / B: Grimm,Sandra  / Z: von Wulffen,Eva
...............
8 Helen Luisa Bartels 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 
255   Don Henry B 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Don Frederico / Rotspon  / B: Bartels,Heike  / Z: Biebrich,Petra
...............
9 Christina Dietsch 
GER / RFV Gronau 
269   Ernesto PR 
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Equistro / Rosenkoenig  / B: Dietsch,Christina  / Z: Radermacher,Peter
...............
10 Simone Lecher 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 
100   Felicia B 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Fabriano  / B: Lecher,Simone  / Z: Brauleke,Wilhelm Jun.
...............
11 Yasmin Mamerow 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 
102   Feuerblitz 4 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Rubirando  / B: Mamerow,Yasmin  / Z: Stinus,Gudrun
...............
12 Miriam Windorf 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 
104   Filius Reguli M 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Fürst Heinrich / Prince Thatch xx  / B: Miszczak,Marion  / Z: Madel,Rudi
...............
13 Jessica-Michelle Besselmann 
GER / RFV Päse e.V. 
266   Flair 238 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Fresh from the Coast / Friedensfuerst  / B: Wendlandt,Lars  / Z: Merzdorf,Gabriele
...............
14 Julia Nebe 
GER / RFV Vechelde e. V. 
159   Lucy Lou 25 
S / Trak. / B / 2009 / Tambour / Kostolany  / B: Nebe,Sabine  / Z: Nebe,Sabine
...............
15 Leona Maria Müller 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 
211   Sanssouci 102 
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Sandro Classic / Ramiro  / B: Barton,Dr. Ann-Kristin  / Z: Hoffmann,Gerti
...............
16 Anna Theresa Prieß 
GER / RV Eicklingen 
241   Whoopi T 
S / DR / F / 2007 / Bünteeichen-Millennio / Welser  / B: Tannenberg-Pittke,Brunhilde  / Z: Tannenberg-Pittke,Brunhilde
...............
17 Minou Kretschmer 
GER / Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e 
162   Mellimaras Je t´aime 
S / DR / RSche / 2014 / Mellimara's Shalimar / Nuts  / B: Schmoranz,Stefanie  / Z: Schmoranz,Stefanie
...............
18 Lilly Borgaes 
GER / Lister Ponyschule e.V. 
176   Percy GW 
W / DR / FSche / 2009 / Plaisier / Taffy's Snowdown  / B: Borgaes,Lilly  / Z: Gebken,Wilhelm
...............