Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 59 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Peter Bort
Christine Eberbach
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Anna Roll 
GER / RV Jettingen 
218   Lavina 31 
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2005 / L'Avian / All Pleasur  / B: Roll,Anna  / Z: Hahn,Sascha
...............
2 Adrian Roll 
GER / RV Jettingen 
233   Louis Vuitton 12 
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Cento  / B: Roll,Adrian  / Z: Ostermann,Ulrich
...............
3 Janine Müller 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V 
028   Calino 52 
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Chapot / Flirt  / B: Breitmaier,Alexandra  / Z: Breitmaier,Alexandra
...............
4 Jule Schmidt 
GER / RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen 
031   Calvin 71 
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Capitol I  / B: Möck,Ulrich  / Z: Sönnichsen,Bernhard
...............
5 Jennifer Neu 
GER / PSZ Königsfeld 
081   Chapena 
S / OS / Db / 2006 / C.Chap / Dimenos  / B: Hezel,Jasmin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
6 Ulrich Kauffmann 
GER / LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim 
109   Cleo Casado 
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Casado / Centesimo I  / B: Kauffmann,Gerhard  / Z: ZG Deker,Rolf u.Ursula
...............
7 Stefanie Sperl 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V. 
150   Dea Lykkedal 
S / DWB / Schwb / 2008 / Casillas / Solos Landtinus  / B: Sperl,Stefanie  / Z: Nielsen,Heidi
...............
8 Stefan Herbstritt 
GER / RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen 
174   Floor 4 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Verdi (Q-Verdi)  / B: Herbstritt,Stefan  / Z: Jeronimus,K.C.
...............
9 Saskia Klingel 
GER / RFV Königsbach 
178   Francine 13 
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Fürst Hohenstein / Epikur  / B: Klingel,Eva  / Z: Wörner, Edgar u.Mechthild,
...............
10 Michael Wenczel 
GER / RFV Ehningen 
181   Gina KC 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Goldfever II / Lafontaine  / B: Kathmann,Bernhild  / Z: Kathmann,Bernhild
...............
11 Sarah Moldvai 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. 
185   Highway's Lillemann 
H / KlDRpf / B / 2012 / Highway / Cachas  / B: Henneberg,Franziska  / Z: Henneberg,Franziska
...............
12 Emily Muschal 
GER / RV Sindelfingen 
195   Jack Sparrow 15 
W / Old / RkaSc / 2010 / Clearway / Landkaiser  / B: Muschal,Alexandra  / Z: Unger,Ragna
...............
13 Charlotte Anderson 
GER / Stuttgarter RFV 
224   Linus KHR 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laith / Export  / B: Anderson,Charlotte  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............
14 Yvonne Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb 
305   Liostro 49 
W / CH.Wb / DB / 2003 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Calando II  / B: Hartl,Yvonne  / Z: Guyer,Rudolf
...............
15 Bettina Mettler 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 
229   Lopster 2 
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / L'Avian / Praktiker  / B: Mettler,Bettina  / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
...............
16 Janina Funk 
GER / RV Ditzingen 
232   Louis d'or 37 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lorentin I / Lancetto  / B: Luhnau,Angela  / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
...............
17 Lara Dieterich 
GER / RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen 
256   Pia 700 
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Praktiker / Wanderbursch II  / B: Wurster,Gabriele  / Z: Dietrich,Walter
...............
18 Maren Villing 
GER / RFV Weihertal e.V. 
275   Quintus 114 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Quadrigo / Cambridge  / B: Bitzer,Conny  / Z: Schultz,Otto
...............
19 Giulia Abel 
GER / RFV Böblingen 
278   Ringo's Pleasure 
W / Bay / Db / 2007 / Ringo Starr / Pergamon  / B: Reit-u.Fahrverein Böblingen e.V.,  / Z: Scharl,Klaus
...............
20 Chiara Berger 
GER / RV Obersulm 
165   Ellie Pirelli 
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Escudo I / Carbid  / B: Berger,Gerlinde  / Z: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
...............
21 Kristina Stephanie Weber 
GER / RG Bucheckernhof 
324   Shila S 
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Silvio I / Star Regent xx  / B: Weber,Kristina Stephanie  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
...............
22 Nicole Martin 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. 
288   Silver 289 
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Gralsritter  / B: Martin,Nicole  / Z: Gretschmann,Rolf
...............
23 Josefine Faißt 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt 
293   Strothmann 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Silvio I / Don Juan  / B: Siegle,Sigmund  / Z: Hahlbohm,Bernhard
...............
24 Madeleine Diether 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
294   TH Cannavaro 
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Camposanto / Rasso  / B: Diether,Madeleine  / Z: Hain,Thomas
...............
25 Kerstin Hörrmann 
GER / RFV Dagersheim e.V. 
304   Without name just a wonder 
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Wind Dancer / Royal Touch  / B: Hörrmann,Kerstin  / Z: Hehn,Guido
...............
26 Carina Michalczyk 
GER / RFV Schwenningen 
001   Accellerando 
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Acordelli / Glorieux  / B: Michalczyk,Carina  / Z: Eckert,Gerhard
...............
27 Andreas Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb 
306   Ares 18 
W / Holst / 2009 / Artani / Pinie I 
...............
28 Elke Ströbele 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V 
013   Asenat 
S / Württ / F / 2008 / Alassio's Boy / Gardez  / B: Ströbele,Elke  / Z: Kraft,Karl
...............
29 Marcel Welsch 
GER / RFV Mössingen 
019   Bobby 500 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Boss / Timeless  / B: Welsch,Thomas  / Z: van Leur,B.
...............
30 Jaana-Maria Moser 
GER / RFV Schwenningen 
022   Calata 4 
S / Württ / RkaSc / 2005 / Calato / Lantaan  / B: Moser,Jaana-Maria  / Z: Fritzsching,Ursula
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause ( Bodenpflege )   
31 Johanna Schütt 
GER / RFV Filderstadt 
023   Calcourt Warpath 
W / AESRpf / B / 2011 / Warrant / Concorde  / B: Schütt,Johanna  / Z: Jones,A.
...............
32 Leonie Wenczel 
GER / RFV Ehningen 
048   Carlson KC 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Charon / Lafontaine  / B: Wenczel,Michael  / Z: Kathmann,Josef
...............
33 Jana Weber 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern 
053   Carubin CR 
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Carentan / Orlando  / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
34 Anna Selent 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
054   Casandra 62 
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Cosinus B / Classiker  / B: Selent,Julia  / Z: Stühler,Norbert
...............
35 Andreas Bühler 
GER / RFV Ehningen 
060   Casimir 144 
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Clinton II / Cordial S  / B: Bühler,Andreas  / Z: Schmidt,Gerhard
...............
36 Claudio Thiel 
GER / RV Jettingen 
067   Cecil CR 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Catcher / Landjunge  / B: Thiel,Ute  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
37 Aline Zipperle 
GER / RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen 
082   Chapita L 
S / Württ / F / 2008 / Ciacomo / Alcatraz  / B: Zipperle,Aline  / Z: Lauster,Franz
...............
38 Sarah Steidel 
GER / RFV Böblingen 
086   Cheri Royal B 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Castino / Stalypso  / B: Bültermann,Eckhardt  / Z: Bültermann,Eckhardt
...............
39 Robert Ilg 
GER / RFV Ehningen 
087   Cheyenne 1001 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Capo Cassione / Amani  / B: Ilg,Robert  / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
...............
40 Sophie-Luise Schneider 
GER / TV RG Gültstein 
088   Cheyenne 1074 
S / Württ / Schi / 2007 / Carlos DZ / Candillo  / B: LS Sportpferde,  / Z: Kleebauer,Karl Heinz
...............
41 Marion Volk 
GER / RFV Schwenningen 
098   Chocolate 64 
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Candillo / Landjunge  / B: Volk,Marion  / Z: Lutz,Karl
...............
42 Marie Schneider 
GER / RV Jettingen 
104   Cindy N 
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Ciacomo / Carving  / B: Schneider,Peter  / Z: Nannt,Siegmund
...............
43 Sarah Hoppler 
GER / RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V 
112   Cohiba 30 
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Coreno / Limes  / B: Hoppler,Sarah  / Z: Wetzel,Georg
...............
44 Katharina Machill 
GER / RFV Weihertal e.V. 
114   Coleur Deluxe 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Couleur Rouge / Lord Pezi  / B: Machill,Katharina  / Z: Oldiges,Werner
...............
45 Leonie Kohl 
GER / LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim 
140   Curmet 
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Cormint / Leandro  / B: Kohl,Leonie  / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
...............
46 Teresa Kuder 
GER / RFV Herrenberg 
141   Cusco 7 
W / CH.Wb / B / 2010 / Calido I / Calando II  / B: Kuder,Teresa  / Z: Egli,Ueli
...............
47 Kerstin Dannwolf 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
148   Dark Lord Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Darc Rouge / Lord  / B: Dannwolf,Kerstin  / Z: Blickenstorfer,Kurt
...............
48 Friederike Liepelt 
GER / Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt 
152   Diamant Classic S 
S / Württ / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Carolus I  / B: Liepelt,Friederike  / Z: Single,Erich
...............
49 Linda Schlecht 
GER / RFV Böblingen 
160   Donna Luna Lady TH 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Ciacomo / Corleone  / B: Schlecht,Karlheinz  / Z: Hör,Thomas
...............
50 Anouk Zähringer 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern 
167   Enrico CR 
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Escudeur / Cardino  / B: Zähringer,Maxine  / Z: Carina Rupp u.Werner Roth,
...............
51 Rhea Hermann 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern 
169   Esme - G 
S / Bay / R / 2005 / Langostino / Mentor  / B: Lünz,Kathrin  / Z: Goger,Petra
...............
52 Anna Roll 
GER / RV Jettingen 
105   Clarice 9 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Carpaccio  / B: Roll,Markus  / Z: Roll,Markus
...............
53 Adrian Roll 
GER / RV Jettingen 
041   Capina 3 
S / Württ / BSchi / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Carolus II  / B: ZG Roll, Nicole u.Markus,  / Z: ZG Roll, Nicole u.Markus,
...............
54 Janine Müller 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V 
102   Cindira 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Goodtimes / Hold Up Premier  / B: Müller,Janine  / Z: Veltmans,J.
...............
55 Jule Schmidt 
GER / RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen 
120   Conchita 129 
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Chucas / Cento  / B: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte  / Z: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte
...............
56 Jennifer Neu 
GER / PSZ Königsfeld 
096   Chicoleo 
H / Württ / Db / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Corleone  / B: Hezel,Jasmin  / Z: Hör,Albert
...............
57 Ulrich Kauffmann 
GER / LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim 
147   Darcy Darlington 
H / Westf / Db / 2001 / Don Larino / Potsdam  / B: Kauffmann,Bianca  / Z: Gummelt,Paul
...............
58 Stefanie Sperl 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V. 
168   Escada 276 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Escudo I / Dacaprio  / B: Sperl,Stefanie  / Z: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
...............
59 Stefan Herbstritt 
GER / RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen 
042   Carambolage S.H 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Catch It / Levados  / B: Herbstritt,Stefan  / Z: Gestüt Glanetal,
...............