Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ingrid Henle
Carmen Rothfuss
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Julian Stahl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
106   Catch me 62 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Contados / Classido  / B: Görke,Susanne  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
...............
2 Simon Runte 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck 
329   Lafleur-Vitseroel 
S / BWP / Schi / 2011 / Acardi du Houssoit Z / Galoubet A  / B: Maier,Michael  / Z: Sportstal Vanderhasselt,
...............
3 Cedric Jetter 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
336   Landlady 64 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Catoki  / B: Jetter,Cedric  / Z: Oncken,Harm
...............
4 Uwe Heinrich 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt 
426   Quiero 7 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino  / B: Heinrich,Uwe  / Z: Oppermann,Udo
...............
5 Steffi Girrbach 
GER / RV Enzklösterle 
429   Quinero 7 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Quintero / Acorado I  / B: Wetzel,Sandra  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
...............
6 Stefan Zipperle 
GER / RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen 
433   Quinto's Championesse L 
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Quinto's Chamb / Alcatraz  / B: Zipperle,Jan-Luis  / Z: Lauster,Franz
...............
7 Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten 
447   Sara Blue 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Sanvaro / Chacco-Blue  / B: Scheidel,Maximiliane  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
8 Marvin Frey 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof 
458   Sissi G 
S / Bay / B / 2012 / Sakrileg / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gindhart,Ulrich  / Z: Gindhart,Ulrich
...............
9 Sonja Kirn 
GER / RA TSV Altensteig 
084   Carla Bruni R 
S / Old / F / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Quattro B  / B: Renz,Udo  / Z: Renz,Udo
...............
10 Norbert Glose 
GER / RV Heilbronn 
169   Clooney H 
W / Württ / Schwb / 2013 / Clooney / Cantando  / B: Hermann,Sebastian  / Z: Hermann,Sebastian
...............
11 Dominik Todten 
GER / RFV Filderstadt 
174   Coffee Line 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Sympatico  / B: Todten,Dominik  / Z: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
...............
12 Anna Selent 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
302   Iron Man 18 
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Canabis / Numero Uno  / B: Selent,Anna  / Z: Winters,B
...............
14 Ellen Eberhardt 
GER / RFV Forst 1932 e.V. 
175   Colin M 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Colman / Voltaire  / B: Eberhardt,Julia  / Z: Miedema,J.
...............
16 Holger Luick 
GER / RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen 
322   La Costa 6 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Lex Lugar / Chambertin  / B: Kittel,Thomas  / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
...............
17 Clarissa Schwär 
GER / RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm 
337   Landmann THC 
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Landrover / Clinton  / B: Schwär,Clarissa  / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
...............
18 Meike Berner 
GER / PF Wendlingen 
359   Lordissy 
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Lordanos / Levisto  / B: Berner,Meike  / Z: Kölz,Werner
...............
19 Kc van Aarem 
USA / Gastlizenz GER 
089   Carracci B 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Rösch,Dana  / Z: Boeve,Hermann
...............
20 Nina Lange 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
390   Nilsson 13 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / New Quidam / Colman  / B: Wasmer,Katrin  / Z: Angliker,Manfred
...............
21 Viviane Böpple 
SRB / RFV Leonberg 
401   PBM Lordano's Boy 
H / Württ / F / 2012 / Lordanos / Cleverboy  / B: Lenard u.Viviane Böpple,  / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
...............
22 Alexander Kern 
GER / Tübinger RG 
409   Q ba Libre 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintero / Corrado I  / B: Pfeifer,Walter  / Z: Andresen,Harald
...............
23 Ann-Kathrin Rau 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
410   Quando 53 
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Quaprice / Cento  / B: Rau,Johannes  / Z: Andre,Volkmar Reinhart
...............
24 Sarah Duft 
GER / RV Sindelfingen 
425   Quidoki 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Loutano  / B: Fam. Duft,  / Z: Schneider,Werner
...............
25 Isabel Chiara Schmidt 
GER / TV RG Gültstein 
448   Savannah HA 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sir Shutterfly / Lucky Point  / B: Schmidt,Elke Claudia  / Z: Arlinghaus,Hermann
...............
26 Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
461   Staccordo 
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Acord II  / B: Reich,Alessandra  / Z: Schepper,Matthias
...............
27 Julian Stahl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
165   Cleopatra 269 
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Ciacomo / Alcatraz  / B: Bayha,Hans  / Z: Bayha,Hans
...............
28 Kerstin Büchsenstein 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
057   Calimo 3 
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Califax / Grannus  / B: Büchsenstein,Kerstin  / Z: Niemann,Hermann
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege   
29 Uwe Heinrich 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt 
054   Caley J 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Carpathos / Askari  / B: Carbone Sport Horses,  / Z: Jürges,Detlef
...............
30 Sonja Matyas 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
077   Capri H 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Askari  / B: Matyas,Sonja  / Z: Huth,Bodo
...............
31 Steffi Girrbach 
GER / RV Enzklösterle 
200   Cosmo 91 
W / Bay / BSchi / 2013 / Cayton / Argentinus  / B: Schnell,Dennis  / Z: Heimpel,Stefan
...............
32 Francesca Garau 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
096   Casira 15 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Casiro I / Laurenz  / B: Garau,Francesca  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
...............
33 Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
107   Catinka CR 
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Crassus  / B: Mielnik,Patrick  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
34 Christoph Roth 
GER / RFV Böblingen 
130   Chenoa 6 
S / ZW / Schi / 2007 / Catalano / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Saile,Hans-Peter  / Z: Schäfer,Armin
...............
35 Francesca Gänßle 
GER / RA TSV Altensteig 
137   Chicceria 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Christ / Azarro  / B: Friedrich,Christopher  / Z: Reinke,Kati
...............
36 Johannes Rau 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
148   Chupa Chup 6 
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Chalan / Lordanos  / B: Rau,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
37 Eva Muschweck Dr. 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V. 
156   Clarenta 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Cento  / B: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar  / Z: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar
...............
38 Alexandra Verena Roth 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. 
238   Dientic 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Sam R / Glennridge  / B: Gorgius,Michèle  / Z: Makkinga,J.
...............
39 Marco Modolo 
ITA / RFV Maichingen u.U. 
251   Earnful de Macheco 
S / SBS / Schi / 2010 / Cicero Z / Quito de Baussy  / B: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte 
...............
40 Gwendolin Sophie Schreiner 
GER / RV Sindelfingen 
261   FBW Lucylectric H 
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Le Champion / Calvadur  / B: Schreiner,Gwendolin Sophie  / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
...............
41 Julia Strohhäcker 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 
264   First Choice 34 
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Vigaro / Lancelot  / B: Strohhäcker,Julia 
...............
42 Dennis Bernert 
GER / RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen 
274   Frieda-Loo 
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Advance / Hamlet  / B: Bernert,Monika 
...............
43 Simon Runte 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck 
093   Casalorado 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Loran  / B: Gimmel,Reiner  / Z: Magens,Rolf
...............
44 Cedric Jetter 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
385   Nandor 30 
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Newton / Colman  / B: Jetter,Cedric  / Z: Schalter,Mareike
...............
46 Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten 
449   Schokolade 6 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Zatinus  / B: Madlener,Achim  / Z: Madlener,Achim
...............
47 Marvin Frey 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof 
263   Ferstlhof's Cavalinka 
S / Bay / Db / 2013 / Cava Nevada / Calando V  / B: Antony,Isabel  / Z: Donandt,Ute
...............
48 Sonja Kirn 
GER / RA TSV Altensteig 
248   Dorotheental's Canela 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Cassini I  / B: Renz,Udo  / Z: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise,
...............
49 Norbert Glose 
GER / RV Heilbronn 
232   Der Große 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Conlander / Erdball xx  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
...............
50 Dominik Todten 
GER / RFV Filderstadt 
258   Farell Feliz 
W / Trak. / R / 2009 / Hibiskus / King Arthur  / B: Thumb von Neuburg,Irina  / Z: Freiherr Thumb von Neuberg,Hans-Har
...............
51 Nina Lange 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen 
483   Vivaldis Credo 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Cafe au lait  / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,  / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
...............