P:: AC Service Kroll Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Rainer Goch
Axel Schneider
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Laura Lux 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
556   Sacre Coeur 20 
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / San Siro / Florestan I  / B: Wedekin-Lux,Birgit  / Z: Brügmann,Delia
...............
2 Sina Becker 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V 
593   Sten van de Heistraat 
W / Hafl. / F / 2009 / Steigerwald SG / Marschal v.d.Klingelbeeck  / B: Becker,Sina  / Z: T.Stevens u.Zn,
...............
3 Hendrik Dibowsky 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
469   Navalou D 
S / Trak. / Df / 2005 / Solero / Münchhausen  / B: Dibowsky,Ursula  / Z: Dibowsky,Ursula
...............
4 Mareike Hölscher 
GER / RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V. 
040   Barley 2 
W / DR / F / 1998 / Brillant / Caid AA  / B: Hölscher,Melanie  / Z: Kötter,Christina
...............
5 Kimberly Schaffrinna 
GER / ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. 
567   Sandros 9 
H / EHafl / F / 2002 / Sandor / Stoeber  / B: Elling,Christian  / Z: Scheide,Bernd
...............
6 Claudia Heubach 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 
581   Sorento 17 
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Sampaio / Narrator  / B: Heubach,Claudia  / Z: Bredemeier,Nadine
...............
7 Katharina Möller 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
600   Thalia 50 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Timberland / Chantre B  / B: Möller,Margrit  / Z: Möller,Margrit
...............
8 Jana Bitenc 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V. 
602   Titus 135 
W / DR / B / 1999 / Top Nonstop / Natal III  / B: Bitenc,Jana  / Z: Kock,Berthold
...............
9 Juliane Kelbel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
032   Bacardi Feeling K 
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Belissimo M / Wolkentanz I  / B: Kelbel,Juliane  / Z: Kesten,Doris
...............
10 Lea-Katharina Strothmann 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V. 
163   Clara Clawitter HS 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Constantin / Fiano  / B: Strothmann,Lea-Katharina  / Z: ZG Hase u.Strothmann,
...............
11 Amelie Jennissen 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
053   Bentley 57 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Benetton S / Derbino  / B: Jennissen,Marion  / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
...............
12 Ines Becker 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925 
056   Big City Life 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Baroncelli / Niclas xx  / B: Becker,Ines  / Z: Eylmann,Heinrich
...............
13 Sarah Erlenkamp 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
089   Candice La Jolie 
S / DR / B / 2005 / Cornett / Malteser  / B: Erlenkamp,Sarah  / Z: Potthast,Jürgen-Josef
...............
14 Michelle Plümpe 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
113   Caro 88 
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Florestan I  / B: Plümpe,Michelle  / Z: Wiglinghoff,Norbert
...............
15 Daniela Kasper 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
194   Cute Summerwine de luxe 
S / DR / B / 2010 / FS Champion de Luxe / Jacobspeel's Rocky  / B: Kasper,Daniela  / Z: Kasper,Daniela
...............
16 Karolin Wiegard 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
254   Double You 11 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Fillis  / B: Wiegard,Ludger  / Z: Heine,Albert
...............
17 Bettina Michutta 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
280   Fabelwesen RL 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Florenciano / Ehrentanz I  / B: Liesenberg,Robert  / Z: Liesenberg,Robert
...............
18 Stefanie Serowy 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
283   Fabregas S 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Donatello  / B: Schulte-Schnettker,Susanne  / Z: Schulte,Michael
...............
19 Kerstin Scharnhorst 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
320   Fortunat 19 
H / Westf / Db / 2001 / Florestan I / Wandervogel I  / B: Scharnhorst,Kerstin  / Z: Meyer-Tegenthoff,Beate
...............
20 Nadine Beckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
406   Lennox 259 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Lissabon / Cartusch  / B: Mankewitz,Saskia  / Z: Thalmann,Josef
...............
21 Veronica Sedlin 
GER / Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. 
444   Lumar 2 
H / Rhld / R / 2004 / Lord Loxley I / Fugger  / B: Sedlin,Veronica  / Z: Zens,Claudia
...............
22 Sina Becker 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V 
321   Fosko 2 
W / Pony o.R / F / 2009   / B: Becker,Sina 
...............
23 Mareike Hölscher 
GER / RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V. 
358   Hands up 
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Hotline / Sandro Hit  / B: Baumgartner,Stefanie  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
24 Lea-Katharina Strothmann 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V. 
223   Der kleine König 
H / DR / Palom / 2006 / Golden Game Boy / Playback  / B: Strothmann,Lea-Katharina  / Z: Müller,Josef
...............
25 Hendrik Dibowsky 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
471   Nerwigk D 
W / Trak. / Df / 2010 / Imperio / Münchhausen  / B: Dibowsky,Ursula  / Z: Dibowsky,Ursula
...............
26 Jenny Hagemann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
454   Mhäc 
W / NLpoNPA / F / 2007 / Malpost ox / Amonza ox  / B: Hagemann,Edith  / Z: Stal Dijkstra de Mars,
...............