Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hergen Forkert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
141   Isolde de Wacht 
S / KWPN / F / 2013 / Ultimo / Goodwill  / B: Plate,Julia 
...............
2 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
115   Elise 38 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Contaro  / B: Pohl,Felix  / Z: Pohl,Jörg
...............
3 Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 
162   Oak Grove's Marauder 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Modesto / Animo  / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: ZG Hiemstra-Dijkstra,J.u.G.
...............
4 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
177   Que beau 
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Quidam de Revel  / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
...............
5 Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
020   Cadorra W 
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Cador / Espri  / B: Wahlers,Georg  / Z: Wahlers,Georg
...............
6 Nico Tomfohrde 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt 
028   Campari-O 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cadanos / For Keeps  / B: Oprowski,Michael  / Z: Oprowski Geflügelbrüterei GmbH,
...............
7 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
045   Casquar 3 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casquetto / Quinar  / B: Theurer,Richard  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
8 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
085   Cocofina 4 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Carrico / Chacco-Blue  / B: Peters,Heide  / Z: ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut
...............
9 Peter Rhodes 
USA / RSG Winsen/Aller 
121   Free Choice 3 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cassone / Fortissimo  / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
...............
10 Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
172   Quality's Johnson 
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Gluecksgriff  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
11 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
205   Talento DG 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Cassini I  / B: Gottschalk,Dietmar  / Z: Gottschalk,Dietmar
...............
12 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
070   Cinderella 727 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Caresino  / B: Diederichsmeier,Klaus  / Z: Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
...............
13 Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 
140   Intervinia 
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Clintero Z / Londontimes  / B: Martsch,Kevin  / Z: Verhoeven,M.
...............
14 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
119   Filou B 3 
H / Old / Db / 2012 / Fairbanks / Espri  / B: Becken,Carl  / Z: Becken,Carl
...............
15 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
059   Charlie Sheen 6 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Checkpoint Charly / Polydor  / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: König,Leo
...............