Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hergen Forkert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
216   Vladimir 12 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Gibraltar  / B: Parlasca,Annett  / Z: Ehlers,Willi
...............
2 Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
007   Ascoredo H 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Askari / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Bescht,Helmar  / Z: Heinz,Heino
...............
3 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
012   ATC's Diarra 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Onassis  / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
...............
4 Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
053   Celisto 
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Garant  / B: Stange,Lars  / Z: Stange,Lars
...............
5 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
106   Cyanit 2 
S / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 2011 / Centinus / Espri  / B: Zimmermann,Esther  / Z: Weber,Lars
...............
6 Peter Rhodes 
USA / RSG Winsen/Aller 
109   De Miss des Cresles V 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Diarado / Contender  / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
...............
7 Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
026   Calvin 111 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Acorado I  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Klindworth,Markus
...............
8 Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
029   Candy Girl 73 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I  / B: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal  / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
...............
9 Meik Martens 
GER / RFV Auetal 
047   Cassirrado 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Cassini II  / B: Fischer,Justin  / Z: Christen,Uwe
...............
10 Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
050   Ce'st la vie 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Casino / Escudo I  / B: Scharnitz,Andreas  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
...............
11 Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
079   Classina 2 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Classe / Cheenook  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
12 Tristan Engelken 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
083   Clitschko 7 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Cantus  / B: Brocks,Elisa  / Z: Gestüt Wäldershausen,
...............
13 Pipsa Koski 
FIN /  
226   Colore Del Cacciatore 
W  
...............
14 Helena Hauerstein 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
074   Clair de Lune H 
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Canstakko / Rebel Z I  / B: Hauerstein,Dr. Hans-Thomas  / Z: Hanken,Tamme
...............
15 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
085   Cocofina 4 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Carrico / Chacco-Blue  / B: Peters,Heide  / Z: ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut
...............
16 Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
127   Gino 633 
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Prestige Pilot  / B: Gahde,Hinrich  / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
...............
17 Christopher Sladowski 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 
139   Imany 2 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Caletto III  / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau,  / Z: ZG Schadock,Volkmar u.Heike
...............
18 Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
194   Scala 31 
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Stakkato / Quidam de Revel  / B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi  / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
...............
19 Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
032   Caramba 82 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Cassini II  / B: Bescht,Julius  / Z: Bescht,Helmar
...............
20 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
044   Caspaja 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cloney / Drosselklang II  / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Winkelmann,Hermann
...............
21 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
177   Que beau 
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Quidam de Revel  / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
...............
22 Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
112   Diarados 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Ramiro's Son II  / B: Aust,Stefan  / Z: Aust,Stefan
...............
23 Peter Rhodes 
USA / RSG Winsen/Aller 
107   Cyrus 98 
H / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cassone / Nitron  / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Schulte,Guido
...............
24 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
062   Chicco 394 
H / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Cellestial  / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
...............
25 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
146   Lebina 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Lebus / Acord II  / B: Detjen,Hans-Günter  / Z: Dose,Britta
...............
26 Kim Pauline Höper 
GER / PSG Ohof im Tus Seershausen/Ohof e. 
188   Quite Cantino 
W / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)  / B: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,  / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
...............
27 Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
073   Claas 20 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Classe / Acord II  / B: Szakolyi,Istvan  / Z: Steffens,Susanne
...............
28 Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
150   Lois 6 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Iqbal-Pomplun,Fabiana  / Z: Witte,Christel
...............
29 Meik Martens 
GER / RFV Auetal 
206   Temple Knight 
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Antaeus / Carismo  / B: Karl u.Ulrike Rabeler GbR,  / Z: Rabeler,Karl
...............
30 Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
158   Montendra 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Espri  / B: Wentrup,Sabine  / Z: Finck,Birgit
...............
31 Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
063   Chicolina 10 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Chasseur I  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
32 Tristan Engelken 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
190   Sam 1116 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Sampres / Acorado I  / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: Klintworth,Martin
...............
33 Pipsa Koski 
FIN /  
227   Ibiza Van De Meerhoeve 
W  
...............
34 Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
201   Sputnik 102 
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Salito / Rebel Z I  / B: Parlasca,Aline  / Z: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
...............
35 Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
039   Cartwright 2 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Cristo / Cassini II  / B: Bescht,Helmar  / Z: Bescht,Helmar
...............
36 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
046   Cassina K 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Cassini II / Carlucci  / B: Schucher,Familie  / Z: Knabbe,Rainer
...............
37 Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
142   Jarl BRM 
W / SWB / F / 2009 / Balougraph / Carthago  / B: Aust,Stefan  / Z: Brunmala AB,
...............
38 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
097   Cora 640 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Catoki / Raphael  / B: Backhaus,Jan  / Z: Backhaus,Jan
...............
39 Peter Rhodes 
USA / RSG Winsen/Aller 
183   Quintoss 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quarz / Contender  / B: Brandt,Silke  / Z: Brandt,Silke
...............