Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Michael Krüger
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Marret Maucher
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 11:25:00 Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV 
180   Zhaviero 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Zhivago / Aljano  / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen  / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
...............
2 11:32:45 Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
096   Framond 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Franziskus / Diamond Hit  / B: Schwarz,Saskia  / Z: Kok,Georg
...............
3 11:40:30 Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
120   Lacoste 157 
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Olymbrio L / Londonderry  / 106ZX61 / B: Saborowski,Gert  / Z: Mattsson,Karin
...............
4 11:48:15 Anne Torp Madsen 
DEN / PS Granderheide e.V. 
177   Victoria's Secret SL 
S / Old / F / 2013 / Vitalis / Quaterback  / B: Langenkamp,Sibylle  / Z: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,
...............
5 11:56:00 Markus von Holdt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
015   Casbah B 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Loutano  / B: Borchardt,Catrina  / Z: von ZG Gaudecker u.Borchardt,
...............
6 12:03:45 Vera Nass 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
036   De Loy 
W / Old / F / 2011 / De Niro / His Highness  / B: Cohn-Vossen,Christel  / Z: Claußen,Gerd
...............
7 12:11:30 Maren Bentes 
GER / RV Boitzenhagen e.V. 
052   Don Felice 5 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer  / B: Bentes,Maren  / Z: Kneese,Felix
...............
8 12:19:15 Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 
065   Edelstain 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Fürst Heinrich  / B: Witthohn,Dr. Julia  / Z: Junge,Dieter
...............
9 12:27:00 Vivien Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V. 
067   Especially 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Florencio I  / 106XZ91 / B: Borgmann,Stephan  / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
10 12:44:45 Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
097   Francis 145 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Florestan I  / B: Brenske,Dr. Peter  / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
...............
11 12:52:30 Maja Schnakenberg 
GER / RV Hülsen-Aller u.U. e.V. 
104   Fürst Furioso 2 
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Bretton Woods / Fürst Heinrich  / 106TH06 / B: Schnakenberg,Maja  / Z: Jung,Heinrich
...............
12 13:00:15 Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
134   Quantissimo 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I  / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,  / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
...............
13 13:08:00 Hendrik Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
136   Qudamm 
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaterback / Friedensfuerst  / B: Baumgart,Britta  / Z: Merzdorf,Gabriele
...............
14 13:15:45 Ophelia Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
100   Frederik 126 
W / DSP / Df / 2014 / Franziskus / Lique de Bryere  / 106SJ88 / B: Shalom,Daniela  / Z: Lilge,Lothar
...............
15 13:23:30 Anett Müller 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow 
169   St. Cyp 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / St. Moritz Junior / Weltmeyer  / B: Wahlers,Joachim  / Z: Wahlers,Joachim
...............
16 13:31:15 Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
138   Quickstep Dancer 3 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Rascalino  / B: Kleis,Kim Sarah  / Z: Bode,Heinz-Jürgen
...............
17 13:39:00 Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
137   Quentin 160 
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quasar de Charry / Münchhausen  / B: Saborowski,Gert  / Z: Pape,Ingo
...............