Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Peter Olsson
C: Michael Krüger
M: Ralph Schmidt
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 08:30:00 Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
119   Kavalier 104 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer  / B: Pommerening,Nicole  / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
...............
2 08:37:30 Jennifer Donner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
133   Quadrofine 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Quaterback / Walt Disney I  / B: Donner,Sabine  / Z: Wolff,Manfred
...............
3 08:45:00 Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
134   Quantissimo 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I  / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,  / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
...............
4 08:52:30 Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
138   Quickstep Dancer 3 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Rascalino  / B: Kleis,Kim Sarah  / Z: Bode,Heinz-Jürgen
...............
5 09:00:00 Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
030   Dante NL 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / De Niro / Alantas xx  / B: Saborowski,Gert  / Z: Niemann-Laue,Frauke
...............
6 09:07:30 Christiane Peters 
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 
143   Ripasso M 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Rotspon / De Niro  / B: Müller,Christine  / Z: Müller,Christine
...............
7 09:15:00 Kristy Oatley 
AUS / PS Granderheide e.V. 
149   Rosenlorbeer 
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Welt Hit II  / 103NO71 / B: Oatley,Rosalind  / Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba
...............
8 09:22:30 Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV 
180   Zhaviero 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Zhivago / Aljano  / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen  / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
...............
9 09:30:00 Greta Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
001   Anthrazit 5 
W / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Weltmeyer  / 107AE72 / B: Pape,Ingo  / Z: Schütte,Heinz
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
10 09:47:30 Uta Zur Kammer 
GER / RV Alvern 
026   Dahny Sahne 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Danone I / Mephistopheles  / B: Gropengießer,Dagmar  / Z: Gropengießer,Dagmar
...............
11 09:55:00 Friederike Tebbel 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. 
054   Don Finito 
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Don Schufro / Sandro Hit  / 106XD13 / B: Hahn,Brigitte  / Z: Meuwissen,Josef
...............
12 10:02:30 Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
079   Ferro 188 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Voice / Ganges  / B: Falk,Peter  / Z: Kruiswijk,L.J.
...............
13 10:10:00 Jacob Schenk 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
078   Fernando 727 
H / Hann / F / 2013 / Foundation / Danone II  / B: Schenk, Michael u. Dorothee,  / Z: Schenk,Michael
...............
14 10:17:30 Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
110   Hans im Glück 24 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Herbstkönig / Danone I  / B: Saborowski,Gert  / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
...............
15 10:25:00 Mayke Liebregts 
NED / RV Meitze 
017   Celencio 
H / Old / R / 2012 / Cennin / Florencio I  / B: Gut Lonken Pferdez.GmbH u.Lgst.Rede  / Z: Hegeler,Hinrich
...............
16 10:32:30 Mathis Goerens 
LUX / RV Sandbostel 
005   Bonfire 80 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Benicio / Sandro Hit  / B: Brunkhorst,Steffen  / Z: Schloemer,Helmut
...............
17 10:40:00 Lena Waldmann 
GER / PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. 
025   D'Egalité 
H / Westf / R / 2013 / Don Juan de Hus / Stedinger  / 106JD36 / B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: Gieseker,Helmut
...............
18 10:47:30 Kristy Oatley 
AUS / PS Granderheide e.V. 
117   Huan 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Apache / Goodtimes  / 106MG18 / B: Oatley,Rosalind 
...............