Preis der Misterek & Gliese GmbH

08/1 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. / L2/Rlp. 0 bis 60

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hermann Erver
Christa Eppink
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Helena Kalischewski 
GER / RFV Welver e.V. 
448   Häwelmann 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / n.gek.Hengst / Wenzel I / B: Kalischewski,Christiane  / Z: Meier,Rudolf  
...............
2 Jule Meyer 
GER / PferdeSG Hebbinghausen e.V. 
136   Cashmere de la Sol 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Caprimond / Power Boy / B: Meyer,Susanne  / Z: ZG Kotthaus u.Dreßler,  
...............
3 Jason Freedman 
USA / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
504   Le Monsieur 
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Larson / Pik Labionics / B: Freedman,Jason  / Z: Eßmann,Bernhard  
...............
4 Carla Marie Wollweber 
GER / ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V. 
519   Licosar 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Licotus / Curacao I / B: Wollweber,Carla Marie  / Z: Kathmann,Josef  
...............
5 Marie Baumgartner 
GER / RV Alt Bossel e. V. 
534   Lord's Domino 
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Coelenhage's Lord / Aragon N / B: Baumgartner,Marie  / Z: Henning,Heinz  
...............
6 Rebecca Prinz 
GER / RV Tücking 1971 e.V. 
558   Mama's Prinzessin 
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / My Tender / Sao Paulo / B: Prinz,Annegret  / Z: Prinz,Annegret  
...............
7 Margarete Tüllmann 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
619   Quando 63 
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Quando-Quando / Fidermark / B: Tüllmann,Margarete  / Z: Winter,Bernd  
...............
8 Maria Heintze 
GER / RFV Gut Ommeroth 
625   Quentin 155 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Quaterhall / Woronow / B: Richter,Julia  / Z: Dassau,Tanja  
...............
9 Katharina Brösecke 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
684   Sansibar 132 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Sir Heinrich / Pascavello / B: Brösecke,Katharina  / Z: Grube,Michael  
...............
10 Christina Schnepper 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
747   Vincento 4 
W / DR / F / 2002 / Villeneuve I / Diddi Keeps Cool / B: Schnepper,Dr. Jörg  / Z: Berger,Johannes  
...............
11 Martina Schwabe 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
038   Bakari 2 
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Biasini / Rimini / B: Schwabe,Martina  / Z: Deitert-Eßmann,Herbert  
...............
12 Virginia Wurst 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
126   Carlotta 272 
S / DR / F / 2006 / Cornett / Tequilla / B: Diallo,Birgitt  / Z: Potthast,Franz-Josef  
...............
13 Anika Engstfeld 
GER / RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 
128   Carpe Diem 73 
W / Dt.Pf / Palom / 2012 / Hopihe / Caprimond / B: Engstfeld,Anika  / Z: Knüppel,Wilfried  
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
14 Susanne Wolff 
GER / RSG Pegasus-Hassel e.V. 
798   Daisy Light 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Desirao xx / Sunlight xx / B: Mangold,Dr. Jens Tore  / Z: Fick,Diedrich  
...............
15 Marie-Claire Piorreck 
GER / ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V. 
792   Dark Dolly 
S / DR / B / 2003 / Dark Rex / Bordo II / B: Klein,Uwe  / Z: ZG Eierding,Annette u.Fritz  
...............
16 Viviane Cremer 
GER / ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V. 
287   Daylight 250 
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Dionysos / Royal Diamond / B: BG Cremer,Susanne u.Thomas  / Z: de Baey,Herbert  
...............
17 Nadine Gräber 
GER / RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 
291   Deelight 2 
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Der Classiker / Casaretto / B: Gräber,Nadine  / Z: Frahling,Wilhelm  
...............
18 Ulrike Eibach 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
294   Delphi S 
S / DR / FFalb / 2012 / FS Daddy Cool / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Eibach,Ulrike  / Z: Kellermann von Schele,Dr. Dorothee  
...............
19 Joelina Bühler 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge 
297   Der kleine Prinz 22 
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Puccini / Donatelli / B: Bühler,Kerstin  / Z: Spork,Wilhelm  
...............
20 Marion Felbel-Musa 
GER / ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V. 
319   Don de la vie 
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Don Frederico / Londonderry / B: Felbel,Uwe-Franz  / Z: Wilmering,Udo  
...............
21 Sonja Bluhm 
GER / RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V. 
327   Donna Fiora 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Fleurop / B: Bluhm,Sonja  / Z: Bluhm,Helga  
...............
22 Corinna Vieser 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
342   Elgar 
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Embassy I / Federweisser / B: Vieser,Corinna  / Z: Cohrs,Klaus  
...............
23 Laura Giesenkämper 
GER / RV Wipperfürth 1927 
360   Fabrice 60 
S / Rhld / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Hungenberg,Silvia  / Z: ZG Hungenberg,Willi u.Silvia  
...............
24 Jule Meyer 
GER / PferdeSG Hebbinghausen e.V. 
367   Fandango 275 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / First Selection / Quattro B / B: Meyer,Jule  / Z: Winter,Jan-Jürgen  
...............
25 Mara Pohl 
GER / RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 
321   Don Diamantico 
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Dannebrog / Weltmeyer / B: Mieske,Jana  / Z: Meyer,Christian  
...............
26 Kerstin Sachser 
GER / Pferdefreunde Hülsen 
398   Flirt Edition 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Fürstenball / Don Romantic / B: Sachser,Kerstin  / Z: Langemeyer,Otto  
...............