Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 70 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Wendel
Catrin Wingender
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. 
502   Leviathan K 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Weinberg 
...............
2 Rainer Peter 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
748   Carabella 
W / 2009  
...............
3 Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
192   Centabis 
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Centadel / Canabis 
...............
4 Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
753   Eddie W. Ready 
W / 2009  
...............
5 Fredericke Strahl 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 
056   Balou Beau 2 
H / OS / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Phoenix 
...............
6 Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
385   Dust Devil 2 
H / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Lancer III 
...............
7 Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. 
327   Cornet's Cadeaux S 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Fever / Carte d'Or 
...............
8 Nick Haschert 
GER / RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 
297   Comic H 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Poker 
...............
9 Dörte Lorch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
151   Caro la Beau 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Camax L / Phantom 
...............
10 Stefanie Serowy 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
202   C'est moi 7 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Chin Quin / Classic Man 
...............
11 Christian Knickenberg 
GER / RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. 
611   Quantico 19 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Quintender / Pit I 
...............
12 Dominik Schäfers 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
626   Quinta 114 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Quaterback / Lancer III 
...............
13 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
092   Calimero V 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Corrado I 
...............
14 Carina Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
572   Olympic Fire 7 
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / Iroko 
...............
15 Stefan Schwarz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V. 
095   Call me Albert L 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Candiro / Calido I 
...............
16 Andreas Weische 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
682   She Can Jump 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Colander 
...............
17 Anna Martensson 
SWE / RV Verl e.V. 
246   Chilli Mouse 
S / W³rtt / B / 2011 / Christdorn / Chasseur II 
...............
18 Anna Freitag 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
154   Cartier Couleur 
W / Trak. / RSche / 2009 / Camaro / Pour le Merite 
...............
19 Marc Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
110   Can do it 18 
H / Rhld / RkaSc / 2010 / Cornado I / Potsdam 
...............
20 Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
126   Captain Cornet GD 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows 
...............
21 Malte Busch 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
471   Lady Balou 4 
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Balou du Rouet 
...............
22 Daniela Pesch 
GER / Ldl. RFV Wattenscheid e.V. 
475   Ladybird 32 
S / AESRpf / Schi / 2010 / Lord Luis / Baldini I 
...............
23 Katja Lohölter 
GER / RF Gut Böckemeshof 
479   Lancara 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Lancer II / Carano 
...............
24 Diane Dieckmann 
GER / LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. 
563   Necco 6 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Cassini I 
...............
26 Stefanie Heermann 
GER / ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V. 
635   Quiz 6 
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Quintender / Landadel 
...............
27 Klaus Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. 
649   Rhianna S 
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rockwell / Weinberg 
...............
28 Dieter Enneking 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen 
696   Stakco E 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Contender 
...............
29 Andrea Beermann 
GER / RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V. 
006   Abrakadabra M 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2009 / Arpeggio / Flambeau 
...............
30 Frank Eggers 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977 
010   Advance' As 
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Advance / Lovis Corinth 
...............
31 Thomas Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
032   Arabesk 11 
W / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Cassini Boy Junior 
...............
32 Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. 
219   Chapter One 4 
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2010 / Chirivell / Lancer II 
...............
33 Rainer Peter 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
749   Cenia 
W / 2010  
...............
34 Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
312   Conthacca 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue 
...............
35 Rainer Lorch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
721   Unelli 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Ustinov / Phantom 
...............
36 Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
565   NN Celine 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Casino / Lord Z 
...............
  Bodenpflege   
37 Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
738   Wapita 20 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Contract  
...............
38 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
232   Checkmaxx 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Cassini II 
...............
39 Patrick Berger 
GER / Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V. 
127   Captain Kirk V 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Ribot 
...............
40 Daniel Schulte 
GER / RV Kirchhörde e.V. 
184   Cayten 
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Collin L / Ramiro's Son I 
...............
41 Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
190   Celebrations 2 
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Corofino I 
...............
42 Vivien Thompson 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
198   Cervinia 4 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Kolibri 
...............
43 Tobias Ibing 
GER / RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V. 
209   Champorado Affair 
H / OS / 2010 / Chambertin / Corrado I 
...............
44 Jamie van de Sand 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
258   Cinzano Rose 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Quattro B 
...............
45 Inga Galus 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e.V. 
280   Cobi 3 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / C-Trenton Z / Heraldik xx 
...............
46 Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
311   Contessa la Silla 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge 
...............
47 Niclas Mathes 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V. 
344   Crazy Kid 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Carlos de Luxe / Levantos I 
...............
48 Hannah Switlick 
GER / LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. 
368   Diacara 2 
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Carthago 
...............
49 Benedikt Stegemann 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
369   Diadora 8 
S / KWPN / R / 2009 / Diarado / Burggraaf 
...............
50 Anna Grandt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
376   Don Clinton 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Diabeau / Achill-Libero H 
...............
51 Kathrin Kempfer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
435   Gio Chetto 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Grand Coeur / Pinocchio 
...............
52 Sophie Kühne 
GER / RSV Equitamus e.V. 
452   Indian Flower 3 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Indian Gold v.Castershoeve / Ecoloog 
...............
53 Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
464   Koras Cancoon 
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Kolibri 
...............
54 Fabian Holzenthal 
GER / RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V. 
106   Camoritz K 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Sibirian Express 
...............
55 Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. 
147   Carlo de Bastiano 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Coronas / Cristo 
...............
56 Nick Haschert 
GER / RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 
383   Dream of Diarado 
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Mermus R 
...............
57 Stefanie Serowy 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
073   Ca va bien 4 
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado I / Stakkato 
...............
59 Dominik Schäfers 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
276   Clooney W 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Clinton I / Hamilton 
...............
60 Carina Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
310   Contendro's Blitz 
W / Holst / 2009 / Contendro I / Alcatraz 
...............
61 Stefan Schwarz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V. 
388   Elbaacky S 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Escudo I / Ramiro 
...............
62 Andreas Weische 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
267   Clarise- R 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Lovis Corinth 
...............
63 Anna Martensson 
SWE / RV Verl e.V. 
703   Stradiwari 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Straviaty / Grannus 
...............
64 Anna Freitag 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
390   Emilio Pucci 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Embassy I / Contendro I 
...............
65 Marc Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
750   Cleartol 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2010 / Clearway / Lansing 
...............
66 Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
129   Captain Sharky 4 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Clinton I / Quidam's Rubin 
...............
67 Dörte Lorch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
253   Cholet 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Royal Angelo I 
...............
68 Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. 
466   La Calida 4 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / La Calido / Ludwig von Bayern 
...............
69 Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
194   Centogran 
H / OS / Schi / 2009 / Cento / Cartogran 
...............
70 Rainer Peter 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
188   Cedane 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Cornado I / Florestan I 
...............
71 Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
429   Gepsom Gold 
S / DSP / FkaSc / 2010 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) 
...............
72 Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
712   Sympatico 33 
W / Hann / 2011 / Stakkato / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows 
...............