Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14/1 Springprüfung Kl.A* RLP 0-17

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christoph Bulle
Heiner True
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Stefan Neumann 
GER / RV Worpswede u.U. 
462   Quintessa 45 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Lapis Lazuli  / B: Neumann,Stefan  / Z: Schomburg,Heiko
...............
2 Marvin Grundmann 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
460   Quintara 19 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Quaterhall / Power  / B: Grundmann,Marvin  / Z: ZG Meyer, Klaus, Vanessa u. Maren,
...............
3 Celina Juschkat 
GER / Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. 
464   Quirin 31 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Quincy / Prince Thatch xx  / B: Lietzau,Elke  / Z: Benrami,Ute
...............
5 Marie-Theres Vöge 
GER / RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 
403   Ludwig 241 
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Le Legolas / Loredo  / B: Vöge,Marie-Theres  / Z: Eckert,Sandra
...............
6 Carolin Rabea Kahrs 
GER / RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 
577   Visulela 
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Viscount / Grand Cru  / B: Kahrs,Karin  / Z: Kahrs,Karin
...............
7 Stella Hachtmann 
GER / Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 
581   Waluna 10 
S / Hann / Db / 1998 / Walt Disney I / Lemon xx  / B: Hachtmann,Silke  / Z: von Döhlen,Mirko
...............
8 Anna-Doreen Zuraw 
GER / RV Ihlienworth 
003   Action Lady 7 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011   / B: Zuraw,Adolfine 
...............
9 Hella Frauenpreiß 
GER / Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 
012   Andante 69 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Narew xx  / B: Frauenpreiß,Hella  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
10 Caroline Menke 
GER / Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 
020   Bauer Bob 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Bonifatius / Gluecksgriff  / B: Menke,Caroline  / Z: Nübel,Willi
...............
11 Caroline Behrens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
075   Cascaya 50 
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Espri  / B: Nancken,Carsten  / Z: Nancken,Carsten
...............
12 Bente Marlin Blendermann 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V. 
123   Clio 26 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Calido I / Caletto I  / B: Luehrs,Detlef  / Z: Luehrs,Detlef
...............
13 Sabina Wahlers 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V. 
148   Crazy Carlotta 2 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009   / B: Krieg,Lilly Paula 
...............
14 Vivian Grendel 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
210   Donna Lucia 13 
S / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Frederico / Lacantus  / B: Grendel,Janine  / Z: Lehmke,Astrid
...............
15 Michael Geyer 
GER / RV Ihlienworth 
213   Dorian Gray 38 
W / Sachs / F / 1998 / Dorian Gray / Dom  / B: Geyer,Michael  / Z: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain E.G.,
...............
17 Sibylle Veit 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
274   Flying-Beauty 2 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Fighting Alpha / Eiger I  / B: Bruns,Lea-Maris  / Z: Kopp,Erika
...............
18 Martina Roßmann 
GER / Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 
357   Lambrino 
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Laptop / Gardeulan I  / B: Roßmann,Martina  / Z: Roßmann,Martina
...............
19 Nele von Döhlen 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde 
380   Lilou 11 
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Levisonn / Walzertraum  / B: von Döhlen,Mirko  / Z: Mertens,Reinhold
...............
20 Jana Guthahn 
GER / RV Ihlienworth 
408   Mad Desire 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Mighty Magic / Gralshüter  / B: Guthahn,Jana  / Z: Perle,Claudia
...............
21 Stefan Neumann 
GER / RV Worpswede u.U. 
393   Lord Legendario 
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Carthago  / B: Wulferding,Stefanie  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
22 Nele Tants 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde 
606   Crestons Liberty 
S / DR / B / 2008 / Dow Jones / Creston Dundee  / B: Aller,Tjas  / Z: Assmann,Gerhard
...............